SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2

9 Romczik, Detlef — DWZ: 1828-65 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Wilms, Christoph Dortmunder SV 3; DWZ: 1762-61 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Kantor, Nikita SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1821-82 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
1 Stede, Joachim SV Eichlinghofen 3; DWZ: 1643-17 +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Regber, Karl-Heinz SV Rochade Eving 2; DWZ: 1592-133 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Thormann, Andre SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3; DWZ: 1815-96 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
10 Abicht, Hans-Joachim — DWZ: 1673-81 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Wastian, Mareike SF Brackel 6; DWZ: 1773-107 +:- 0.0 aus 1
2 Reineke, Tobias Dortmunder SV 3; DWZ: 1632-54 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Krug, Michael SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1723-39 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
2 Heimlich, Oliver SV Eichlinghofen 3; DWZ: 1764-71 +:- 0.0 aus 4
2 Fietz, Udo SV Rochade Eving 2; DWZ: 1652-55 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
2 Konetzke, Frank SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3; DWZ: 1771-95 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Shchuka, Vladimir DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1; DWZ: 1566-3 1:0 2.0 aus 6
11 Kolberg, Karl Heinz — DWZ: 1488-87 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Magorsch, Tom SF Brackel 6; DWZ: 1741-40 +:- 0.0 aus 1
3 Ackermann, Daniel Dortmunder SV 3; DWZ: 1567-44 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3 Kolb, Stefan SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1462-39 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
3 Keku, Helidon SV Eichlinghofen 3; DWZ: 1666-19 +:- 2.5 aus 4
3 Schulte, Thorsten SV Rochade Eving 2; DWZ: 1565-46 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Wodrich, Michael SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3; DWZ: 1327-16 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2 Techen, Reinhold DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1; DWZ: 1431-53 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
12 Dick, Winfried — DWZ: 1486-79 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Dickhut, Jonas SF Brackel 6; DWZ: 1486-16 +:- 0.0 aus 2
4 Weimer, Alexander Dortmunder SV 3; DWZ: 1595-29 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Wolf, Manfred SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1378-73 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Fischer, Jürgen SV Eichlinghofen 3; DWZ: 1538-83 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Schacht, Jürgen SV Rochade Eving 2; DWZ: 1548-133 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Szymyslik, Bernd DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 6
13 Sellin, Reinhard — DWZ: 1445-59 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Logemann, Finn SF Brackel 6; DWZ: 1475-37 +:- 0.0 aus 1
5 Sadeghi Panah, Makan Dortmunder SV 3; DWZ: 1538-40 0:1 2.5 aus 5
5 Bensch, Christian SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1323-19 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Ganske, Lasse SV Eichlinghofen 3; DWZ: 1584-2 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Schulz, Heinz SV Rochade Eving 2; DWZ: 1313-38 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Noll, Niklas DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1; DWZ: 1256-20 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
14 Klein, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1364-37 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Kassemeier, Achim SF Brackel 6; DWZ: 1315-14 +:- 0.0 aus 2
6 Werninghaus, Klaus-Peter Dortmunder SV 3; DWZ: 1406-84 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
6 Schröer, Oliver SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1358-19 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
6 Richter, Tim SV Eichlinghofen 3; DWZ: 1256-22 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
6 Scorpan, Nicolae SV Rochade Eving 2; DWZ: 1222-16 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Hirschfelder, Marko SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3; DWZ: 1394-47 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
5 Peters, Arne DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1; DWZ: 1440-30 0:1 2.0 aus 2
15 Kwapinski, Henryk — DWZ: 1424-56 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Falke, Niklas SF Brackel 6; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 1
7 Arnold, Winfried SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1381-23 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
7 Verch, Jake SV Eichlinghofen 3; DWZ: 1121-6 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Mende, Kolja SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 4
6 Sellin, Karl-Heinz DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1; DWZ: 1015-8 1:0 0.5 aus 2
16 Haufe, Ulrich — DWZ: 1331-112 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Nguyen, Dang Khoa SF Brackel 6; DWZ: 1222-17 +:- 0.0 aus 1
7 Jesolowitz, Reinhard Dortmunder SV 3; DWZ: 1406-31 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Zabel, Reinhard SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3; DWZ: 1435-118 1:0 3.0 aus 6
17 Isbruch, Lars — DWZ: 1372-104 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Frölich, Andreas SV Rochade Eving 2; DWZ: 1123-10 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
7 Hanne, Manfred DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1; DWZ: 796-22 +:- 0.0 aus 2
18 Beckers, Jürgen — DWZ: 1322-110 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Deitsche, Alexej SF Brackel 6; DWZ: 1133-44 +:- 0.0 aus 1
8 Grawe, Herbert Dortmunder SV 3; DWZ: 1348-140 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Kricke, Rüdiger SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1220-23 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
8 Voß, Theodor SV Eichlinghofen 3; DWZ: 1243-10 1:0 2.5 aus 4
8 Banken, Gerd SV Rochade Eving 2; DWZ: 1063-36 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Botta, Andre SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3; DWZ: 1240-3 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
8 Lenders, Tobias DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1; DWZ: 845-3 +:- 0.0 aus 1
19 Wald, Franz-Josef — DWZ: 1331-61 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Krauskopf, Andreas — DWZ: 1603-13 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 2)
21 Jahic, Edin — DWZ: 1487-50 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Kirchdörfer, Jan — DWZ: 1663-58 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Schock, Torsten SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3; DWZ: 1138-22 1:0 0.5 aus 4
23 Große-Venhaus, Peter — DWZ: 1568-38 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Bott, Eugen — DWZ: 1476-21 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Vogt, Alfred — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Riemann, Kai — DWZ: 1593-69 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )