SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SC Wambel 1

1 Kantor, Nikita — DWZ: 1821-82 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Shchuka, Vladimir DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1; DWZ: 1566-3 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Sennholz, Michael SF Brackel 6; DWZ: 1537-58 +:- 0.0 aus 1
1 Romczik, Detlef SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2; DWZ: 1828-65 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
1 Wilms, Christoph Dortmunder SV 3; DWZ: 1762-61 1:0 3.5 aus 6
1 Heimlich, Oliver SV Eichlinghofen 3; DWZ: 1764-71 +:- 0.0 aus 4
1 Regber, Karl-Heinz SV Rochade Eving 2; DWZ: 1592-133 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Thormann, Andre SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3; DWZ: 1815-96 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Krug, Michael — DWZ: 1723-39 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Techen, Reinhold DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1; DWZ: 1431-53 1:0 0.5 aus 3
2 Dickhut, Jonas SF Brackel 6; DWZ: 1486-16 +:- 0.0 aus 2
2 Abicht, Hans-Joachim SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2; DWZ: 1673-81 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Ackermann, Daniel Dortmunder SV 3; DWZ: 1567-44 1:0 2.5 aus 4
2 Keku, Helidon SV Eichlinghofen 3; DWZ: 1666-19 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2 Schacht, Jürgen SV Rochade Eving 2; DWZ: 1548-133 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
2 Konetzke, Frank SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3; DWZ: 1771-95 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Floehe, Karl-Friedrich — DWZ: 1558-52 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Kallenbach, Niko DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1; DWZ: 1436-24 0:1 1.5 aus 5
3 Kassemeier, Achim SF Brackel 6; DWZ: 1315-14 +:- 0.0 aus 2
3 Weimer, Alexander Dortmunder SV 3; DWZ: 1595-29 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Fischer, Jürgen SV Eichlinghofen 3; DWZ: 1538-83 -:+ 3.5 aus 6
3 Schulz, Heinz SV Rochade Eving 2; DWZ: 1313-38 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Wodrich, Michael SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3; DWZ: 1327-16 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Kolb, Stefan — DWZ: 1462-39 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Pinner, Moritz DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1; DWZ: 1303-10 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Schmidt, Andreas Norbert SF Brackel 6; DWZ: 1124-31 +:- 0.0 aus 1
3 Kolberg, Karl Heinz SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2; DWZ: 1488-87 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Sadeghi Panah, Makan Dortmunder SV 3; DWZ: 1538-40 1:0 2.5 aus 5
4 Ganske, Lasse SV Eichlinghofen 3; DWZ: 1584-2 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Scorpan, Nicolae SV Rochade Eving 2; DWZ: 1222-16 1:0 2.5 aus 5
4 Hirschfelder, Marko SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3; DWZ: 1394-47 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
5 Wolf, Manfred — DWZ: 1378-73 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Driesner, Reinhard DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1; DWZ: 1374-50 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Draxler, Henning SF Brackel 6; DWZ: 991-9 +:- 0.0 aus 1
4 Dick, Winfried SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2; DWZ: 1486-79 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Winkler, Daniel SV Eichlinghofen 3; DWZ: 1491-21 -:+ 1.0 aus 1
5 Frölich, Andreas SV Rochade Eving 2; DWZ: 1123-10 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Mende, Kolja SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 4
6 Bensch, Christian — DWZ: 1323-19 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Kommessin, Sabine DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1; DWZ: 1126-13 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
6 Draxler, Bennet SF Brackel 6; DWZ: 1059-5 +:- 0.0 aus 1
5 Sellin, Reinhard SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2; DWZ: 1445-59 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Xu, Dehn Dortmunder SV 3; DWZ: 1427-44 -:+ 3.0 aus 5
6 Martins Rimpel, Miguel SV Eichlinghofen 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
6 Gezer, Sertan SV Rochade Eving 2; DWZ: 957-5 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6 Zabel, Reinhard SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3; DWZ: 1435-118 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
7 Schröer, Oliver — DWZ: 1358-19 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Mhamad, Kevin SF Brackel 6; DWZ: 1356-27 +:- 0.0 aus 1
6 Klein, Wolfgang SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2; DWZ: 1364-37 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Werninghaus, Klaus-Peter Dortmunder SV 3; DWZ: 1406-84 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
7 Spinczyk, Simon SV Eichlinghofen 3; DWZ: 1190-11 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Aktas, Cemali SV Rochade Eving 2; DWZ: 851-3 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Rimm, Marco SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3; DWZ: 1205-26 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
8 Arnold, Winfried — DWZ: 1381-23 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Szymyslik, Bernd DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1; DWZ: - +:- 0.5 aus 6
8 Jentzsch, Werner Wilfried SF Brackel 6; DWZ: 1399-122 +:- 0.0 aus 1
7 Kwapinski, Henryk SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2; DWZ: 1424-56 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
7 Jesolowitz, Reinhard Dortmunder SV 3; DWZ: 1406-31 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
9 Blaurock, Kurt — DWZ: 1306-55 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
10 Kricke, Rüdiger — DWZ: 1220-23 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Kallenbach, Tim DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1; DWZ: 1342-28 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Beckers, Jürgen SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2; DWZ: 1322-110 ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
8 Grawe, Herbert Dortmunder SV 3; DWZ: 1348-140 -:+ 1.0 aus 2
8 Voß, Theodor SV Eichlinghofen 3; DWZ: 1243-10 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
8 Saygili, Selcuk SV Rochade Eving 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Hohnen, Andreas SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 2
11 Kordes, Cedric Arne — DWZ: 1024-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
12 Wiemers, Sarah — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
13 Kordes, Michael — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )