SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

Dortmunder SV 3

17 Wilms, Christoph — DWZ: 1762-61 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Regber, Karl-Heinz SV Rochade Eving 2; DWZ: 1592-133 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Romczik, Detlef SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2; DWZ: 1828-65 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
1 Thormann, Andre SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3; DWZ: 1815-96 1:0 3.5 aus 6
1 Kantor, Nikita SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1821-82 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Shchuka, Vladimir DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1; DWZ: 1566-3 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Fischer, Jürgen SV Eichlinghofen 3; DWZ: 1538-83 0:1 3.5 aus 6
18 Reineke, Tobias — DWZ: 1632-54 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Fietz, Udo SV Rochade Eving 2; DWZ: 1652-55 0:1 3.5 aus 4
2 Abicht, Hans-Joachim SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2; DWZ: 1673-81 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Konetzke, Frank SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3; DWZ: 1771-95 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Noori, Nasir DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1; DWZ: 1401-23 1:0 0.0 aus 3
2 Ganske, Lasse SV Eichlinghofen 3; DWZ: 1584-2 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
19 Ackermann, Daniel — DWZ: 1567-44 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Kolberg, Karl Heinz SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2; DWZ: 1488-87 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Wodrich, Michael SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3; DWZ: 1327-16 1:0 4.0 aus 6
2 Krug, Michael SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1723-39 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Kallenbach, Niko DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1; DWZ: 1436-24 1:0 1.5 aus 5
20 Weimer, Alexander — DWZ: 1595-29 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Schulte, Thorsten SV Rochade Eving 2; DWZ: 1565-46 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Dick, Winfried SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2; DWZ: 1486-79 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Hirschfelder, Marko SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3; DWZ: 1394-47 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Floehe, Karl-Friedrich SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1558-52 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Pinner, Moritz DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1; DWZ: 1303-10 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
3 Wolf, Hermann SV Eichlinghofen 3; DWZ: 1356-40 1:0 1.0 aus 3
21 Sadeghi Panah, Makan — DWZ: 1538-40 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Schacht, Jürgen SV Rochade Eving 2; DWZ: 1548-133 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
5 Sellin, Reinhard SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2; DWZ: 1445-59 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Zabel, Reinhard SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3; DWZ: 1435-118 -:+ 3.0 aus 6
4 Kolb, Stefan SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1462-39 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Richter, Tim SV Eichlinghofen 3; DWZ: 1256-22 1:0 1.5 aus 4
22 Xu, Dehn — DWZ: 1427-44 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Schulz, Heinz SV Rochade Eving 2; DWZ: 1313-38 -:+ 2.0 aus 6
6 Botta, Andre SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3; DWZ: 1240-3 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Bensch, Christian SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1323-19 +:- 3.0 aus 7
5 Szymyslik, Bernd DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 6
5 Verch, Jake SV Eichlinghofen 3; DWZ: 1121-6 1:0 0.0 aus 2
23 Werninghaus, Klaus-Peter — DWZ: 1406-84 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Scorpan, Nicolae SV Rochade Eving 2; DWZ: 1222-16 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Klein, Wolfgang SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2; DWZ: 1364-37 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Schock, Torsten SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3; DWZ: 1138-22 1:0 0.5 aus 4
6 Schröer, Oliver SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1358-19 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
6 Janus, Joshua Noel DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1; DWZ: 997-8 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Scheffer, Julian SV Eichlinghofen 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
24 Jesolowitz, Reinhard — DWZ: 1406-31 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Frölich, Andreas SV Rochade Eving 2; DWZ: 1123-10 1:0 3.0 aus 6
7 Haufe, Ulrich SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2; DWZ: 1331-112 1:0 2.0 aus 3
8 Rimm, Marco SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3; DWZ: 1205-26 -:+ 2.5 aus 3
7 Arnold, Winfried SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1381-23 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
7 May, Gerhard DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1; DWZ: 949-25 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Schulz, Robin SV Eichlinghofen 3; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 2
3001 Kantor, Tim — DWZ: 1323-58 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3002 Heinrich, Christoph — DWZ: 1518-151 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3003 Glittenberg, Reinhard — DWZ: 1507-12 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3004 Hirschler, Walter — DWZ: 1451-59 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3005 Wegner, Peter — DWZ: 1414-40 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Marienfeld, Udo — DWZ: 1425-49 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Bilau, Max SV Eichlinghofen 3; DWZ: 1624-36 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4001 Grawe, Herbert — DWZ: 1348-140 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Beckers, Jürgen SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2; DWZ: 1322-110 0:1 6.0 aus 7
8 Kricke, Rüdiger SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1220-23 +:- 3.0 aus 6
4006 Junghans, Heiner — DWZ: 795-3 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Nathe, Nico SV Rochade Eving 2; DWZ: 1563-17 0:1 1.0 aus 1
33 Meinschien, Jens — DWZ: 1325-26 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Shchuka, Platon DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1