SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Beckers, Jürgen SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2 1322-110 6,0 7 86
2 Kantor, Nikita SC Wambel 1 1821-82 5,5 7 79
3 Schacht, Jürgen SV Rochade Eving 2 1548-133 5,0 6 83
4 Kolb, Stefan SC Wambel 1 1462-39 5,0 7 71
5 Krug, Michael SC Wambel 1 1723-39 5,0 7 71
6 Schröer, Oliver SC Wambel 1 1358-19 4,5 6 75
7 Werninghaus, Klaus-Peter Dortmunder SV 3 1406-84 4,5 6 75
8 Weimer, Alexander Dortmunder SV 3 1595-29 4,5 6 75
9 Kolberg, Karl Heinz SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2 1488-87 4,5 7 64
10 Abicht, Hans-Joachim SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2 1673-81 4,5 7 64
11 Mende, Kolja SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3 - 4,0 4 100
12 Wodrich, Michael SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3 1327-16 4,0 6 67
13 Fietz, Udo SV Rochade Eving 2 1652-55 3,5 4 88
14 Kwapinski, Henryk SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2 1424-56 3,5 5 70
15 Ganske, Lasse SV Eichlinghofen 3 1584-2 3,5 5 70
16 Romczik, Detlef SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2 1828-65 3,5 5 70
17 Jesolowitz, Reinhard Dortmunder SV 3 1406-31 3,5 6 58
18 Fischer, Jürgen SV Eichlinghofen 3 1538-83 3,5 6 58
19 Wilms, Christoph Dortmunder SV 3 1762-61 3,5 6 58
20 Thormann, Andre SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3 1815-96 3,5 6 58
21 Klein, Wolfgang SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2 1364-37 3,5 7 50
22 Botta, Andre SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3 1240-3 3,0 4 75
23 Arnold, Winfried SC Wambel 1 1381-23 3,0 4 75
24 Xu, Dehn Dortmunder SV 3 1427-44 3,0 5 60
25 Frölich, Andreas SV Rochade Eving 2 1123-10 3,0 6 50
26 Kricke, Rüdiger SC Wambel 1 1220-23 3,0 6 50
27 Zabel, Reinhard SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3 1435-118 3,0 6 50
28 Sellin, Reinhard SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2 1445-59 3,0 6 50
29 Dick, Winfried SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2 1486-79 3,0 6 50
30 Konetzke, Frank SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3 1771-95 3,0 6 50
31 Bensch, Christian SC Wambel 1 1323-19 3,0 7 43
32 Rimm, Marco SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3 1205-26 2,5 3 83
33 Voß, Theodor SV Eichlinghofen 3 1243-10 2,5 4 63
34 Ackermann, Daniel Dortmunder SV 3 1567-44 2,5 4 63
35 Keku, Helidon SV Eichlinghofen 3 1666-19 2,5 4 63
36 Scorpan, Nicolae SV Rochade Eving 2 1222-16 2,5 5 50
37 Sadeghi Panah, Makan Dortmunder SV 3 1538-40 2,5 5 50
38 Schulte, Thorsten SV Rochade Eving 2 1565-46 2,5 5 50
39 Reineke, Tobias Dortmunder SV 3 1632-54 2,5 5 50
40 Wolf, Manfred SC Wambel 1 1378-73 2,5 6 42
41 Peters, Arne DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1 1440-30 2,0 2 100
42 Haufe, Ulrich SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2 1331-112 2,0 3 67
43 Schulz, Heinz SV Rochade Eving 2 1313-38 2,0 6 33
44 Floehe, Karl-Friedrich SC Wambel 1 1558-52 2,0 6 33
45 Shchuka, Vladimir DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1 1566-3 2,0 6 33
46 Regber, Karl-Heinz SV Rochade Eving 2 1592-133 2,0 6 33
47 Kallenbach, Tim DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1 1342-28 1,5 2 75
48 Isbruch, Lars SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2 1372-104 1,5 2 75
49 Peters, Michael DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1 1580-69 1,5 2 75
50 Martins Rimpel, Miguel SV Eichlinghofen 3 - 1,5 3 50
51 Pinner, Moritz DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1 1303-10 1,5 3 50
52 Richter, Tim SV Eichlinghofen 3 1256-22 1,5 4 38
53 Kallenbach, Niko DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1 1436-24 1,5 5 30
54 Hirschfelder, Marko SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3 1394-47 1,5 6 25
55 Meinschien, Jens Dortmunder SV 3 1325-26 1,0 1 100
56 Hoidis, Paul SV Rochade Eving 2 1359-25 1,0 1 100
57 Frist, Jan Torge SV Eichlinghofen 3 1377-1 1,0 1 100
58 Marienfeld, Udo Dortmunder SV 3 1425-49 1,0 1 100
59 Winkler, Daniel SV Eichlinghofen 3 1491-21 1,0 1 100
60 Nathe, Nico SV Rochade Eving 2 1563-17 1,0 1 100
61 Kirchdörfer, Jan SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2 1663-58 1,0 1 100
62 Schulz, Robin SV Eichlinghofen 3 - 1,0 2 50
63 May, Gerhard DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1 949-25 1,0 2 50
64 Gezer, Sertan SV Rochade Eving 2 957-5 1,0 2 50
65 Janus, Joshua Noel DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1 997-8 1,0 2 50
66 Grawe, Herbert Dortmunder SV 3 1348-140 1,0 2 50
67 Wolf, Hermann SV Eichlinghofen 3 1356-40 1,0 3 33
68 Heldt, Frederic SV Eichlinghofen 3 - 0,5 1 50
69 Grewe, Stefan SV Eichlinghofen 3 836-29 0,5 1 50
70 Gehrmann, Nick SV Rochade Eving 2 1263-9 0,5 1 50
71 Driesner, Reinhard DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1 1374-50 0,5 1 50
72 Sellin, Karl-Heinz DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1 1015-8 0,5 2 25
73 Noll, Niklas DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1 1256-20 0,5 2 25
74 Kommessin, Sabine DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1 1126-13 0,5 3 17
75 Techen, Reinhold DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1 1431-53 0,5 3 17
76 Schock, Torsten SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3 1138-22 0,5 4 13
77 Szymyslik, Bernd DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1 - 0,5 6 8
78 Beier, Christian SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3 - 0,0 1 0
79 Falke, Niklas SF Brackel 6 - 0,0 1 0
80 Shchuka, Platon DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1 - 0,0 1 0
81 Saygili, Selcuk SV Rochade Eving 2 - 0,0 1 0
82 Scheffer, Julian SV Eichlinghofen 3 - 0,0 1 0
83 Junghans, Heiner Dortmunder SV 3 795-3 0,0 1 0
84 Lenders, Tobias DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1 845-3 0,0 1 0
85 Draxler, Henning SF Brackel 6 991-9 0,0 1 0
86 Draxler, Bennet SF Brackel 6 1059-5 0,0 1 0
87 Schmidt, Andreas Norbert SF Brackel 6 1124-31 0,0 1 0
88 Deitsche, Alexej SF Brackel 6 1133-44 0,0 1 0
89 Spinczyk, Simon SV Eichlinghofen 3 1190-11 0,0 1 0
90 Nguyen, Dang Khoa SF Brackel 6 1222-17 0,0 1 0
91 Mhamad, Kevin SF Brackel 6 1356-27 0,0 1 0
92 Jentzsch, Werner Wilfried SF Brackel 6 1399-122 0,0 1 0
93 Logemann, Finn SF Brackel 6 1475-37 0,0 1 0
94 Sennholz, Michael SF Brackel 6 1537-58 0,0 1 0
95 Bilau, Max SV Eichlinghofen 3 1624-36 0,0 1 0
96 Deggim, Dietmar SV Eichlinghofen 3 1631-66 0,0 1 0
97 Baltes, Sven SV Eichlinghofen 3 1636-107 0,0 1 0
98 Magorsch, Tom SF Brackel 6 1741-40 0,0 1 0
99 Wastian, Mareike SF Brackel 6 1773-107 0,0 1 0
100 Hohnen, Andreas SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3 - 0,0 2 0
101 Hanne, Manfred DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1 796-22 0,0 2 0
102 Aktas, Cemali SV Rochade Eving 2 851-3 0,0 2 0
103 Banken, Gerd SV Rochade Eving 2 1063-36 0,0 2 0
104 Verch, Jake SV Eichlinghofen 3 1121-6 0,0 2 0
105 Kassemeier, Achim SF Brackel 6 1315-14 0,0 2 0
106 Dickhut, Jonas SF Brackel 6 1486-16 0,0 2 0
107 Stede, Joachim SV Eichlinghofen 3 1643-17 0,0 2 0
108 Noori, Nasir DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1 1401-23 0,0 3 0
109 Heimlich, Oliver SV Eichlinghofen 3 1764-71 0,0 4 0