SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Bezirksklasse

Südlohner SV 4

25 Mann, Fredrik — DWZ: 1484-23 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Benson, Nik SV Heiden 5; DWZ: 1147-24 1:0 0.0 aus 4
1 Otte, Dieter SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2; DWZ: 1309-24 -:+ 2.0 aus 3
26 Tenhagen, Hermann — DWZ: 1573-64 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Berken, André SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2; DWZ: 1335-69 -:+ 2.0 aus 3
27 Lösing, Simon — DWZ: 1363-23 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Steens, Rudolf SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2; DWZ: 1777-108 -:+ 3.5 aus 4
28 Leopold, Tobias — DWZ: 1376-17 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Albersmann, Heinz SG Ahaus-Wessum 3; DWZ: 1447-29 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 Stricker, Reinhold SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2; DWZ: 1157-58 -:+ 3.0 aus 4
29 Häming, Richard — DWZ: 1242-40 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Franzen, Niklas SV Heiden 5; DWZ: 1126-17 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
1 Terhorst, Timo Chess Club Rheine 1; DWZ: 1651-39 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2 Brüning, Silas SG Ahaus-Wessum 3; DWZ: 1499-28 0:1 2.5 aus 4
1 Hengelman, Nick SC Steinfurt 5; DWZ: 1089-25 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
30 Barwinski, Christopher — DWZ: 1343-27 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Beyer, Rainer Chess Club Rheine 1; DWZ: 1340-27 1:0 2.5 aus 5
31 Schmitz, Hermann — DWZ: 1358-64 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Pogorzelczyk, Lena SV Heiden 5; DWZ: 948-22 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3 Altenähr, Johannes Chess Club Rheine 1; DWZ: 1345-143 0:1 3.0 aus 5
32 Thiel, Thomas — DWZ: 1320-29 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Maeter, Noah SV Heiden 5; DWZ: 1081-8 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Schütz, Marcel Chess Club Rheine 1; DWZ: 1043-1 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Walitow, Alexander SG Ahaus-Wessum 3; DWZ: 1372-2 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
2 Hengelman, David SC Steinfurt 5; DWZ: 967-23 1:0 1.0 aus 4
33 Lansing, Sebastian — DWZ: 1230-42 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Pelster, Simon SC Steinfurt 5; DWZ: 863-6 1:0 0.0 aus 2
34 Telöken, Tobias — DWZ: 1558-37 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Mann, Sebastian — DWZ: 1506-22 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Mann, Konstantin — DWZ: 1275-19 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
37 Wehning, Udo — DWZ: 976-47 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
38 Albersmann, Kilian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
39 Fremund, Colin — DWZ: 816-9 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
40 Herbst, Karl San — DWZ: 942-3 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Rashoyan, Artur SG Ahaus-Wessum 3; DWZ: 1294-23 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Kauling, Louis SC Steinfurt 5; DWZ: 802-3 1:0 0.0 aus 1
41 Wittek, Justus — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Hying, Jens — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
43 Bengfort, Wolfgang — DWZ: 2056-44 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
44 Kempe, Frank — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
45 Kelecic, Dominik — DWZ: 1624-56 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
46 Rensmann, Jochen — DWZ: 1757-34 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
47 Funke, Theo — DWZ: 1939-61 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
48 Rathmer, Karl — DWZ: 1814-41 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
49 Schmeing, Hubert — DWZ: 1865-50 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
50 Thiel, Hans-Dieter — DWZ: 1640-53 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
51 Spicker, Christian — DWZ: 1374-36 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
52 Kahmen, Jakob — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
53 Voigtländer, Erik — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
54 Teuwen, Max — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
55 Gehling, Tim — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
56 Schültingkemper, Linus — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
57 Pütz, Henriette — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
58 Tünte, Otis — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
59 Niehaus, Simon — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
60 Schültingkemper, Pia — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )