SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Bezirksklasse

SC Steinfurt 5

29 Diel, Elias — DWZ: 1292-22 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Albersmann, Heinz SG Ahaus-Wessum 3; DWZ: 1447-29 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
1 Mumbeck, Steffen SV Heiden 5; DWZ: 980-22 1:0 0.5 aus 4
30 Lang, Gerold — DWZ: 1070-11 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Hengelman, Nick — DWZ: 1089-25 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Brüning, Silas SG Ahaus-Wessum 3; DWZ: 1499-28 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2 Maeter, Noah SV Heiden 5; DWZ: 1081-8 1:0 1.0 aus 4
1 Häming, Richard Südlohner SV 4; DWZ: 1242-40 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
1 Terhorst, Timo Chess Club Rheine 1; DWZ: 1651-39 0:1 4.0 aus 5
32 Gerdes, Michel — DWZ: 1080-12 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Walitow, Alexander SG Ahaus-Wessum 3; DWZ: 1372-2 0:1 2.5 aus 3
33 Hengelman, David — DWZ: 967-23 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Metschan, Helmut SG Ahaus-Wessum 3; DWZ: 1750-87 0:1 1.0 aus 1
3 Pogorzelczyk, Lena SV Heiden 5; DWZ: 948-22 1:0 0.0 aus 3
2 Thiel, Thomas Südlohner SV 4; DWZ: 1320-29 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Beyer, Rainer Chess Club Rheine 1; DWZ: 1340-27 0:1 2.5 aus 5
34 Pelster, Simon — DWZ: 863-6 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Lansing, Sebastian Südlohner SV 4; DWZ: 1230-42 0:1 1.0 aus 1
3 Altenähr, Johannes Chess Club Rheine 1; DWZ: 1345-143 0:1 3.0 aus 5
35 Dvalashvili, Lia — DWZ: 770-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Chmurska, Liliana — DWZ: 743-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
37 Homann, Darius — DWZ: 804-13 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Zoll, Felix SV Heiden 5; DWZ: 861-2 0:1 1.0 aus 1
38 Rathmann, Jenny — DWZ: 705-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
39 Dillerup, Jan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
40 Wiegand, Malte — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Pferdekamp, Jan SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1
41 Fegers, Florian — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Schelhowe, Bent SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1
42 Chmurski, Alexander — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
43 Pieper, Leo — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
44 Vieth, Niklas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
45 Tuncer, Mehmet — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
46 Tuncer, Daniel — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
47 Kauling, Louis — DWZ: 802-3 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Herbst, Karl San Südlohner SV 4; DWZ: 942-3 0:1 1.0 aus 2
48 Horak, Kevin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
49 Pelster, Justus — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
50 Stemping, Paul — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
51 Stemping, Theo — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
52 Altendorfner, Sarah — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
53 Schwan, Tjorben — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
54 Völker, Fiona — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
55 Homann, Cederic — DWZ: 760-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
56 Chmurski, Leon — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
57 Homann, David — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
58 Ricker, Liam — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
59 Vossen, Leon — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
60 Veksa, Karlis — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
61 Kobialka, Henri — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
62 Hepe, Henning — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
63 Wessel, Heinz — DWZ: 1416-17 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
64 Ottens, Josef — DWZ: 1356-70 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
65 von Gorrissen, Rolf Rüdiger — DWZ: 1417-78 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
66 Schulte, André — DWZ: 1152-25 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
67 Blömker, Martin — DWZ: 1420-13 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
68 Kröger, Christian — DWZ: 1371-31 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
69 Weiermann, Gerrit — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
70 Krüler, Colin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
71 Moise, Joachim — DWZ: 824-8 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Schütz, Marcel Chess Club Rheine 1; DWZ: 1043-1 0:1 2.5 aus 5
72 Borchert, Finn — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
73 Havers, Emma — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
74 Siecaup, Johan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
75 Janning, Luis — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Bömer, Julius SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1
76 Wallrafen, Leni — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
77 Hielscher, Marius — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
78 Mehlich, Milla — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
79 Elberg, Konstantin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
80 Diel, Leana — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Bömer, Sophia SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1
81 Stöckmann, Helmut — DWZ: 1911-154 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
82 Hammallar, Ömer — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
83 Frie, Ole — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
84 Karcinski, Damian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
85 Albering, Fiona — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )