SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Bezirksklasse

SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2

9 Otte, Dieter — DWZ: 1309-24 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Terhorst, Timo Chess Club Rheine 1; DWZ: 1651-39 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Benson, Nik SV Heiden 5; DWZ: 1147-24 +:- 0.0 aus 4
1 Mann, Fredrik Südlohner SV 4; DWZ: 1484-23 +:- 1.0 aus 2
10 Berken, André — DWZ: 1335-69 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Walitow, Alexander SG Ahaus-Wessum 3; DWZ: 1372-2 -:+ 2.5 aus 3
2 Mumbeck, Steffen SV Heiden 5; DWZ: 980-22 +:- 0.5 aus 4
2 Tenhagen, Hermann Südlohner SV 4; DWZ: 1573-64 +:- 0.0 aus 1
11 Sandmann, Günter — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Beyer, Rainer Chess Club Rheine 1; DWZ: 1340-27 1:0 2.5 aus 5
12 Steens, Rudolf — DWZ: 1777-108 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Altenähr, Johannes Chess Club Rheine 1; DWZ: 1345-143 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Rashoyan, Artur SG Ahaus-Wessum 3; DWZ: 1294-23 1:0 2.5 aus 4
3 Maeter, Noah SV Heiden 5; DWZ: 1081-8 +:- 1.0 aus 4
3 Lösing, Simon Südlohner SV 4; DWZ: 1363-23 +:- 0.0 aus 1
13 Stricker, Reinhold — DWZ: 1157-58 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Schütz, Marcel Chess Club Rheine 1; DWZ: 1043-1 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Benning, Luis SG Ahaus-Wessum 3; DWZ: 1017-6 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
4 Franzen, Niklas SV Heiden 5; DWZ: 1126-17 +:- 2.0 aus 4
4 Leopold, Tobias Südlohner SV 4; DWZ: 1376-17 +:- 0.0 aus 2
14 Blomqvist, Pontus — DWZ: 1361-69 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
15 Tost, Ottfried — DWZ: 1402-56 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
16 Kumpmann, Ansgar — DWZ: 1536-59 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Kumpmann, Ulrich — DWZ: 1398-36 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Strickmann, Uwe — DWZ: 1451-24 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Järsch, Christian — DWZ: 1359-47 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Lerke, Stephanie — DWZ: 1205-29 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Pferdekamp, Jan — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Wiegand, Malte SC Steinfurt 5; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
22 Schelhowe, Bent — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Fegers, Florian SC Steinfurt 5; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
23 Bömer, Julius — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Janning, Luis SC Steinfurt 5; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
24 Bömer, Sophia — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Diel, Leana SC Steinfurt 5; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
25 Szych, Lothar — DWZ: 1508-19 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 El-Abrache, Karim SG Ahaus-Wessum 3; DWZ: 1232-2 1:0 0.0 aus 1
26 Born, Jonas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )