SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Bezirksklasse

SV Heiden 5

33 Benson, Nik — DWZ: 1147-24 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Mann, Fredrik Südlohner SV 4; DWZ: 1484-23 0:1 1.0 aus 2
1 Terhorst, Timo Chess Club Rheine 1; DWZ: 1651-39 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Otte, Dieter SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2; DWZ: 1309-24 -:+ 2.0 aus 3
1 Richters, Lorenz SG Ahaus-Wessum 3; DWZ: 1384-66 0:1 2.0 aus 2
34 Mumbeck, Steffen — DWZ: 980-22 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Diel, Elias SC Steinfurt 5; DWZ: 1292-22 0:1 1.5 aus 2
2 Beyer, Rainer Chess Club Rheine 1; DWZ: 1340-27 0:1 2.5 aus 5
2 Berken, André SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2; DWZ: 1335-69 -:+ 2.0 aus 3
2 Albersmann, Heinz SG Ahaus-Wessum 3; DWZ: 1447-29 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
35 Maeter, Noah — DWZ: 1081-8 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Thiel, Thomas Südlohner SV 4; DWZ: 1320-29 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Hengelman, Nick SC Steinfurt 5; DWZ: 1089-25 0:1 1.5 aus 4
3 Altenähr, Johannes Chess Club Rheine 1; DWZ: 1345-143 1:0 3.0 aus 5
3 Steens, Rudolf SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2; DWZ: 1777-108 -:+ 3.5 aus 4
36 Franzen, Niklas — DWZ: 1126-17 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Häming, Richard Südlohner SV 4; DWZ: 1242-40 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
4 Schütz, Marcel Chess Club Rheine 1; DWZ: 1043-1 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Stricker, Reinhold SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2; DWZ: 1157-58 -:+ 3.0 aus 4
3 Brüning, Silas SG Ahaus-Wessum 3; DWZ: 1499-28 1:0 2.5 aus 4
37 Pogorzelczyk, Lena — DWZ: 948-22 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Schmitz, Hermann Südlohner SV 4; DWZ: 1358-64 0:1 1.0 aus 2
3 Hengelman, David SC Steinfurt 5; DWZ: 967-23 0:1 1.0 aus 4
4 Rashoyan, Artur SG Ahaus-Wessum 3; DWZ: 1294-23 0:1 2.5 aus 4
38 Amshoff, Holger — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
39 Schulze Forsthövel, Walter — DWZ: 949-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
40 Amshoff, Nils — DWZ: 803-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
41 Stroick, Julian — DWZ: 1219-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Meis, Jette — DWZ: 775-9 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
43 Mahlandt, Ben — DWZ: 941-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
44 Hadder, Jasper — DWZ: 897-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
45 Brandt, Jonas — DWZ: 998-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
46 Wuth, Felix Maximilian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
47 Zoll, Felix — DWZ: 861-2 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Homann, Darius SC Steinfurt 5; DWZ: 804-13 1:0 0.0 aus 1
48 Koners, Tim — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
49 Telaar, Johann — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
50 Domscheid, Anne Sophie — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
51 Nienhoff, Ole — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
52 Enck, Marius — DWZ: 1493-53 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
53 Meis, Jan Luka — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
54 Ihsan-Dural, Ahmet — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
55 Günes, Murat — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)