SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Bezirksklasse: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Terhorst, Timo Chess Club Rheine 1 1651-39 4,0 5 80
2 Steens, Rudolf SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2 1777-108 3,5 4 88
3 Stricker, Reinhold SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2 1157-58 3,0 4 75
4 Thiel, Thomas Südlohner SV 4 1320-29 3,0 4 75
5 Altenähr, Johannes Chess Club Rheine 1 1345-143 3,0 5 60
6 Walitow, Alexander SG Ahaus-Wessum 3 1372-2 2,5 3 83
7 Rashoyan, Artur SG Ahaus-Wessum 3 1294-23 2,5 4 63
8 Brüning, Silas SG Ahaus-Wessum 3 1499-28 2,5 4 63
9 Schütz, Marcel Chess Club Rheine 1 1043-1 2,5 5 50
10 Beyer, Rainer Chess Club Rheine 1 1340-27 2,5 5 50
11 Richters, Lorenz SG Ahaus-Wessum 3 1384-66 2,0 2 100
12 Otte, Dieter SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2 1309-24 2,0 3 67
13 Berken, André SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2 1335-69 2,0 3 67
14 Albersmann, Heinz SG Ahaus-Wessum 3 1447-29 2,0 3 67
15 Franzen, Niklas SV Heiden 5 1126-17 2,0 4 50
16 Benning, Luis SG Ahaus-Wessum 3 1017-6 1,5 2 75
17 Diel, Elias SC Steinfurt 5 1292-22 1,5 2 75
18 Hengelman, Nick SC Steinfurt 5 1089-25 1,5 4 38
19 Pferdekamp, Jan SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2 - 1,0 1 100
20 Bömer, Julius SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2 - 1,0 1 100
21 Sandmann, Günter SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2 - 1,0 1 100
22 Schelhowe, Bent SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2 - 1,0 1 100
23 Bömer, Sophia SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2 - 1,0 1 100
24 Zoll, Felix SV Heiden 5 861-2 1,0 1 100
25 Lansing, Sebastian Südlohner SV 4 1230-42 1,0 1 100
26 Barwinski, Christopher Südlohner SV 4 1343-27 1,0 1 100
27 Szych, Lothar SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2 1527-18 1,0 1 100
28 Metschan, Helmut SG Ahaus-Wessum 3 1750-87 1,0 1 100
29 Herbst, Karl San Südlohner SV 4 942-3 1,0 2 50
30 Schmitz, Hermann Südlohner SV 4 1358-64 1,0 2 50
31 Mann, Fredrik Südlohner SV 4 1484-23 1,0 2 50
32 Hengelman, David SC Steinfurt 5 967-23 1,0 4 25
33 Maeter, Noah SV Heiden 5 1081-8 1,0 4 25
34 Häming, Richard Südlohner SV 4 1242-40 1,0 4 25
35 Mumbeck, Steffen SV Heiden 5 980-22 0,5 4 13
36 Janning, Luis SC Steinfurt 5 - 0,0 1 0
37 Fegers, Florian SC Steinfurt 5 - 0,0 1 0
38 Diel, Leana SC Steinfurt 5 - 0,0 1 0
39 Wiegand, Malte SC Steinfurt 5 - 0,0 1 0
40 Kauling, Louis SC Steinfurt 5 802-3 0,0 1 0
41 Homann, Darius SC Steinfurt 5 804-13 0,0 1 0
42 Moise, Joachim SC Steinfurt 5 824-8 0,0 1 0
43 Gerdes, Michel SC Steinfurt 5 1080-12 0,0 1 0
44 El-Abrache, Karim SG Ahaus-Wessum 3 1232-2 0,0 1 0
45 Lösing, Simon Südlohner SV 4 1363-23 0,0 1 0
46 Tenhagen, Hermann Südlohner SV 4 1573-64 0,0 1 0
47 Pelster, Simon SC Steinfurt 5 863-6 0,0 2 0
48 Leopold, Tobias Südlohner SV 4 1376-17 0,0 2 0
49 Pogorzelczyk, Lena SV Heiden 5 948-22 0,0 3 0
50 Benson, Nik SV Heiden 5 1147-24 0,0 4 0