SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Bezirksklasse A

SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 4

25 Suer, Maximilian — DWZ: 1483-29 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Morrien, Rolf SK Metelen 2; DWZ: 1674-90 0:1 1.5 aus 3
1 Sosnov, Christian SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: 1846-59 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
1 Hunhoff, Lina Maria SK Bocholt 3; DWZ: 1494-48 -:+ 1.5 aus 3
1 Dücker, Marcel SF Stadtlohn 2; DWZ: 1413-31 1:0 1.0 aus 5
26 Suer, Leonard — DWZ: 1293-18 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Spiegels, Mark SK Metelen 2; DWZ: 1404-29 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
2 Beyer, Thomas SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: 1520-89 1:0 2.0 aus 3
2 Mager, Helmut SK Bocholt 3; DWZ: 1518-49 0:1 2.5 aus 5
1 Adam, Reimund TV Borken 3; DWZ: 1577-68 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 Hötzel, Michael SF Stadtlohn 2; DWZ: 1559-26 0:1 2.5 aus 5
27 Springenberg, Christoph — DWZ: 1205-11 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Oskamp, Dieter SK Metelen 2; DWZ: 1253-32 1:0 0.5 aus 3
28 Tünte, Hendrik — DWZ: 1439-42 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Dorsch, Daniel SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: 1493-47 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Küster, Gerhard TV Borken 3; DWZ: 1463-84 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
29 Bone, Franziska — DWZ: 1428-44 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Böttcher, Anders SK Bocholt 3; DWZ: 1186-16 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
30 Hegemann, Erik — DWZ: 1466-40 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Sontag, Andre SK Metelen 2; DWZ: 1002-14 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Krämer, Hans-Georg TV Borken 3; DWZ: 1411-51 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
31 Brömmel, Markus — DWZ: 1228-22 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Tufan, Batuhan SK Bocholt 3; DWZ: 1253-14 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Kudrjawzew, Sergej TV Borken 3; DWZ: 1156-26 +:- 1.0 aus 3
3 Schauerte, Norbert SF Stadtlohn 2; DWZ: 1036-3 1:0 1.5 aus 5
32 Lensing, Sienna — DWZ: 1487-29 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Bone, Annalena — DWZ: 1270-45 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Artmann, Bernhard SK Metelen 2; DWZ: 1177-36 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
5 Hinsenkamp, Annika SK Bocholt 3; DWZ: 1102-4 0:1 1.0 aus 3
34 Mümken, Stefan — DWZ: 1251-22 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Hoffmann, Michael — DWZ: 1219-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Möllers, Sebastian — DWZ: 1256-14 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Höltervennhoff, Marcus SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: 1439-34 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
6 Schlebusch, Daniel SK Bocholt 3; DWZ: 1672-2 0:1 3.0 aus 3
37 Ipek, Meryem Zeynep — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
38 Kösters, Jens — DWZ: 1207-20 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Silla, Ortwin TV Borken 3; DWZ: 1104-20 1:0 1.5 aus 5
39 Möllers, Philipp — DWZ: 1115-6 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Hellenkamp, Dirk SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: 1343-24 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Gille, Jan Christoph TV Borken 3; DWZ: 952-25 1:0 1.5 aus 4
40 Wehling, Ida — DWZ: 1047-29 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
41 Weiß, Benedikt — DWZ: 1112-13 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Brüning, Rene SK Metelen 2; DWZ: 1051-3 1:0 1.5 aus 3
6 Verhey, Björn SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 Dertmann, Felix SF Stadtlohn 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
42 Föing, Alexander — DWZ: 1032-28 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
43 Bone, Karin — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Lammerding, Lennart SF Stadtlohn 2; DWZ: - -:+ 1.0 aus 1
44 Heinemann, Luca — DWZ: 997-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
45 Ebbert, Elias — DWZ: 1269-3 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Lammerding, Leon SF Stadtlohn 2; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 1
46 Ipek, Oktay — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
47 Vinke, Maarten — DWZ: 2081-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)