SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Bezirksklasse A

SV Benediktushof Reken 1

1 Sosnov, Christian — DWZ: 1832-63 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Dücker, Marcel SF Stadtlohn 2; DWZ: 1480-33 +:- 1.0 aus 5
1 Suer, Maximilian SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 4; DWZ: 1572-32 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
1 Morrien, Rolf SK Metelen 2; DWZ: 1671-92 +:- 1.5 aus 3
1 Mager, Helmut SK Bocholt 3; DWZ: 1505-52 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Adam, Reimund TV Borken 3; DWZ: 1600-70 1:0 3.5 aus 5
2 Röhling, Marvin — DWZ: 1613-31 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Hötzel, Michael SF Stadtlohn 2; DWZ: 1587-28 +:- 2.5 aus 5
2 Focke, Robert SK Metelen 2; DWZ: 1537-66 +:- 0.5 aus 2
3 Beyer, Thomas — DWZ: 1523-90 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Terliesner, Reinhold SF Stadtlohn 2; DWZ: 1346-55 +:- 0.5 aus 4
2 Suer, Leonard SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 4; DWZ: 1279-20 0:1 1.5 aus 5
3 Heidrich, Joachim SK Metelen 2; DWZ: 1654-45 +:- 0.0 aus 1
4 van de Sand, Norbert — DWZ: 1527-31 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Wiggers, Ralf SF Stadtlohn 2; DWZ: 1522-34 +:- 1.5 aus 4
4 Blanke, Martin SK Metelen 2; DWZ: 1602-57 +:- 1.0 aus 2
2 Hunhoff, Christian SK Bocholt 3; DWZ: 1261-20 1:0 0.0 aus 3
2 Küster, Gerhard TV Borken 3; DWZ: 1408-87 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
5 Dorsch, Daniel — DWZ: 1497-49 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Sholeh, Othman SF Stadtlohn 2; DWZ: 1425-37 +:- 0.5 aus 3
3 Tünte, Hendrik SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 4; DWZ: 1473-43 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
5 Herdering, Roman SK Metelen 2; DWZ: 1539-26 +:- 0.0 aus 1
3 Tufan, Batuhan SK Bocholt 3; DWZ: 1358-19 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
3 Kudrjawzew, Sergej TV Borken 3; DWZ: - -:- 1.0 aus 3
6 Höltervennhoff, Marcus — DWZ: 1439-34 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Schauerte, Norbert SF Stadtlohn 2; DWZ: 1035-5 +:- 1.5 aus 5
4 Möllers, Sebastian SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 4; DWZ: 1256-14 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Herdering, Sebastian SK Metelen 2; DWZ: 1503-42 +:- 0.5 aus 2
7 Wilken, Bernd — DWZ: 1415-40 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
8 Brosius, Daniel — DWZ: 1355-31 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
9 Hellenkamp, Dirk — DWZ: 1340-25 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Möllers, Philipp SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 4; DWZ: 1139-8 1:0 1.0 aus 2
4 Hinsenkamp, Annika SK Bocholt 3; DWZ: 1042-7 1:0 1.0 aus 3
10 Thiemann, Jörg — DWZ: 1299-19 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
11 Brosius, Bernd — DWZ: 1264-50 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
12 Röhling, Berrnd — DWZ: 1124-19 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
13 Günes, Murat — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Lepping, Robin SK Bocholt 3; DWZ: 991-4 -:+ 2.0 aus 4
14 Sturgeon, Robert — DWZ: 910-33 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
15 Verhey, Björn — DWZ: 1283-3 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Weiß, Benedikt SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 4; DWZ: 1112-13 1:0 2.0 aus 3
6 Schlebusch, Daniel SK Bocholt 3; DWZ: 1724-5 0:1 3.0 aus 3
4 Silla, Ortwin TV Borken 3; DWZ: 1136-23 1:0 1.5 aus 5
16 Spring, Joshua — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Kotulla, Henri — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Clemens, Jorrit — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Clemens, Ole — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Sosnov, Nikolai — DWZ: 741-2 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Finke, Hermann TV Borken 3; DWZ: 1335-15 0:1 1.0 aus 1
21 Fuks, Robert — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Finke, Karin TV Borken 3; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1