SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Bezirksklasse A

SK Bocholt 3

17 Hunhoff, Lina Maria — DWZ: 1494-48 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Adam, Reimund TV Borken 3; DWZ: 1577-68 0:1 3.5 aus 5
1 Suer, Maximilian SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 4; DWZ: 1483-29 +:- 1.5 aus 4
1 Focke, Robert SK Metelen 2; DWZ: 1556-63 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
18 Mager, Helmut — DWZ: 1518-49 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Küster, Gerhard TV Borken 3; DWZ: 1463-84 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
1 Dücker, Marcel SF Stadtlohn 2; DWZ: 1413-31 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
2 Suer, Leonard SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 4; DWZ: 1293-18 1:0 1.5 aus 5
1 Sosnov, Christian SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: 1852-58 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
2 Blanke, Martin SK Metelen 2; DWZ: 1601-55 0:1 1.0 aus 2
19 Hunhoff, Christian — DWZ: 1268-17 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Krämer, Hans-Georg TV Borken 3; DWZ: 1411-51 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 van de Sand, Norbert SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: 1523-30 0:1 3.5 aus 4
3 Herdering, Rajesh SK Metelen 2; DWZ: 1513-39 0:1 1.5 aus 3
20 Dammer, Stefan — DWZ: 1256-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Böttcher, Anders — DWZ: 1252-15 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Silla, Ortwin TV Borken 3; DWZ: 1104-20 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Hötzel, Michael SF Stadtlohn 2; DWZ: 1559-26 0:1 2.5 aus 5
3 Bone, Franziska SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 4; DWZ: 1389-43 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
4 Oskamp, Dieter SK Metelen 2; DWZ: 1253-32 1:0 0.5 aus 3
22 Tufan, Batuhan — DWZ: 1252-13 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Gille, Jan Christoph TV Borken 3; DWZ: 952-25 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Terliesner, Reinhold SF Stadtlohn 2; DWZ: 1365-53 1:0 0.5 aus 4
4 Brömmel, Markus SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 4; DWZ: 1228-22 1:0 2.0 aus 3
3 Dorsch, Daniel SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: 1493-47 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Brüning, Rene SK Metelen 2; DWZ: 1051-3 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
23 Hinsenkamp, Annika — DWZ: 1102-4 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Wiggers, Ralf SF Stadtlohn 2; DWZ: 1485-33 0:1 1.5 aus 4
5 Bone, Annalena SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 4; DWZ: 1290-42 1:0 0.5 aus 2
4 Hellenkamp, Dirk SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: 1343-24 0:1 2.0 aus 2
24 Makarova, Anastasia — DWZ: 1001-17 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Lepping, Robin — DWZ: 991-4 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Rouel, Jan Armin TV Borken 3; DWZ: 745-7 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Schauerte, Norbert SF Stadtlohn 2; DWZ: 1036-3 0:1 1.5 aus 5
5 Günes, Murat SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 1
6 Yurtseven, Dirk SK Metelen 2; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 2
26 Naumann, Marius — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Zander, Leonard — DWZ: 1000-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Makarov, Artemij — DWZ: 767-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Büning, Erik — DWZ: 895-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Neuhaus, Florian — DWZ: 789-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Preuß, Luca — DWZ: 1014-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Schlebusch, Daniel — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Voß, Lenn-Julien SF Stadtlohn 2; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 1
6 Möllers, Sebastian SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 4; DWZ: 1256-14 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Verhey, Björn SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 3