SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Bezirksklasse A

TV Borken 3

17 Adam, Reimund — DWZ: 1577-68 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Hunhoff, Lina Maria SK Bocholt 3; DWZ: 1494-48 1:0 1.5 aus 3
1 Morrien, Rolf SK Metelen 2; DWZ: 1674-90 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
1 Dücker, Marcel SF Stadtlohn 2; DWZ: 1413-31 +:- 1.0 aus 5
1 Suer, Leonard SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 4; DWZ: 1293-18 1:0 1.5 aus 5
1 Sosnov, Christian SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: 1846-59 0:1 4.0 aus 5
18 Küster, Gerhard — DWZ: 1463-84 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Mager, Helmut SK Bocholt 3; DWZ: 1518-49 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Herdering, Rajesh SK Metelen 2; DWZ: 1551-40 1:0 1.5 aus 3
2 Hötzel, Michael SF Stadtlohn 2; DWZ: 1559-26 +:- 2.5 aus 5
2 Tünte, Hendrik SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 4; DWZ: 1439-42 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
2 van de Sand, Norbert SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: 1523-30 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
19 Krämer, Hans-Georg — DWZ: 1411-51 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Hunhoff, Christian SK Bocholt 3; DWZ: 1268-17 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3 Gravenkötter, Jens SK Metelen 2; DWZ: 1316-29 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
3 Terliesner, Reinhold SF Stadtlohn 2; DWZ: 1365-53 +:- 0.5 aus 4
3 Hegemann, Erik SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 4; DWZ: 1466-40 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
20 Kudrjawzew, Sergej — DWZ: 1156-26 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Wiggers, Ralf SF Stadtlohn 2; DWZ: 1485-33 +:- 1.5 aus 4
4 Brömmel, Markus SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 4; DWZ: 1228-22 -:+ 2.0 aus 3
3 Dorsch, Daniel SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: 1493-47 -:- 3.0 aus 5
21 Silla, Ortwin — DWZ: 1104-20 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Böttcher, Anders SK Bocholt 3; DWZ: 1186-16 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Artmann, Bernhard SK Metelen 2; DWZ: 1177-36 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
5 Sholeh, Othman SF Stadtlohn 2; DWZ: 1446-35 +:- 0.5 aus 3
5 Kösters, Jens SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 4; DWZ: 1207-20 0:1 1.0 aus 1
4 Verhey, Björn SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 3
22 Gille, Jan Christoph — DWZ: 952-25 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Tufan, Batuhan SK Bocholt 3; DWZ: 1253-14 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
5 Brüning, Rene SK Metelen 2; DWZ: 1051-3 0:1 1.5 aus 3
6 Schauerte, Norbert SF Stadtlohn 2; DWZ: 1036-3 +:- 1.5 aus 5
6 Möllers, Philipp SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 4; DWZ: 1115-6 0:1 1.0 aus 2
23 Harbers, Lucas — DWZ: 773-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 2)
24 Finke, Hermann — DWZ: 1093-6 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Sosnov, Nikolai SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
25 Rouel, Jan Armin — DWZ: 745-7 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Lepping, Robin SK Bocholt 3; DWZ: 991-4 0:1 2.0 aus 4
6 Yurtseven, Dirk SK Metelen 2; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 2
26 Aehling, Johann — DWZ: 803-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Storck, Mayinti — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Röwekamp, Elias — DWZ: 735-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Klugstedt, Jürgen — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
30 Finke, Karin — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Fuks, Robert SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1