SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Bezirksklasse A

TV Borken 3

17 Adam, Reimund — DWZ: 1575-69 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Hunhoff, Lina Maria SK Bocholt 3; DWZ: 1513-50 1:0 1.5 aus 3
1 Morrien, Rolf SK Metelen 2; DWZ: 1671-92 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
1 Dücker, Marcel SF Stadtlohn 2; DWZ: 1391-32 +:- 1.0 aus 5
1 Suer, Leonard SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 4; DWZ: 1283-19 1:0 1.5 aus 5
1 Sosnov, Christian SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: 1832-63 0:1 4.0 aus 5
18 Küster, Gerhard — DWZ: 1445-86 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Mager, Helmut SK Bocholt 3; DWZ: 1541-51 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Herdering, Rajesh SK Metelen 2; DWZ: 1550-44 1:0 1.5 aus 3
2 Hötzel, Michael SF Stadtlohn 2; DWZ: 1587-28 +:- 2.5 aus 5
2 Tünte, Hendrik SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 4; DWZ: 1473-43 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
2 van de Sand, Norbert SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: 1527-31 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
19 Krämer, Hans-Georg — DWZ: 1422-53 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Hunhoff, Christian SK Bocholt 3; DWZ: 1285-19 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3 Gravenkötter, Jens SK Metelen 2; DWZ: 1321-30 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
3 Terliesner, Reinhold SF Stadtlohn 2; DWZ: 1354-54 +:- 0.5 aus 4
3 Hegemann, Erik SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 4; DWZ: 1466-40 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
20 Kudrjawzew, Sergej — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Wiggers, Ralf SF Stadtlohn 2; DWZ: 1522-34 +:- 1.5 aus 4
4 Brömmel, Markus SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 4; DWZ: 1245-24 -:+ 2.0 aus 3
3 Dorsch, Daniel SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: 1497-49 -:- 3.0 aus 5
21 Silla, Ortwin — DWZ: 1136-23 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Böttcher, Anders SK Bocholt 3; DWZ: 1158-17 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Artmann, Bernhard SK Metelen 2; DWZ: 1167-37 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
5 Sholeh, Othman SF Stadtlohn 2; DWZ: 1411-36 +:- 0.5 aus 3
5 Kösters, Jens SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 4; DWZ: 1196-23 0:1 1.0 aus 1
4 Verhey, Björn SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: 1283-3 0:1 2.0 aus 3
22 Gille, Jan Christoph — DWZ: 927-27 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Tufan, Batuhan SK Bocholt 3; DWZ: 1358-19 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
5 Brüning, Rene SK Metelen 2; DWZ: 1177-5 0:1 1.5 aus 3
6 Schauerte, Norbert SF Stadtlohn 2; DWZ: 1070-4 +:- 1.5 aus 5
6 Möllers, Philipp SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 4; DWZ: 1110-7 0:1 1.0 aus 2
23 Harbers, Lucas — DWZ: 948-10 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 2)
24 Finke, Hermann — DWZ: 1142-13 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Sosnov, Nikolai SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: 741-2 1:0 0.0 aus 1
25 Rouel, Jan Armin — DWZ: 745-7 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Lepping, Robin SK Bocholt 3; DWZ: 991-4 0:1 2.0 aus 4
6 Yurtseven, Dirk SK Metelen 2; DWZ: 1397-2 0:1 2.0 aus 2
26 Aehling, Johann — DWZ: 783-9 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Storck, Mayinti — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Röwekamp, Elias — DWZ: 735-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Klugstedt, Jürgen — DWZ: 1084-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
30 Finke, Karin — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Fuks, Robert SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1