SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga A: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SK Bocholt 2 — VKZ: 65201

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Burike, Christian 0221 1757-49 13 Hellmann, Günter 0230 1544-8
10 Steverding, Tim 0237 1491-12 14 Harbring, Thorben 0255 1538-12
11 Tepasse, Wilhelm 0147 1741-73 15 Welling, Konrad 0234 1331-15
12 Robeling, Stephan 0073 1732-67 16 Harbring, Morten 0256 1309-7

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: TV Borken 2 — VKZ: 65202

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Theißen, Frank 1014 1713-101 14 Goos, Jürgen 1033 1404-26
10 Wagner, Nils-Frederic 1002 1676-45 15 Wechsler, Björn 0110 1409-38
11 Rickert, Berthold 0029 1676-55 16 Leesing, Bernd 1024 1302-5
12 Sühling, Rasmus Gabriel 1011 1600-36 2001 Ridder, Hans-Peter 0031 1543-73
13 Heisterkamp, Tom 1015 1365-19 2002 Böing, Hans-Josef 0093 1477-72

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SV Heiden 4 — VKZ: 65205

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Bohn, Andreas 0388 1860-78 32 Espendiller, Niklas 0253 1364-21
26 Hölter, Dirk 0135 1692-60 4001 Knop, Sebastian 0232 1215-25
27 Leidig, Andreas 0331 1697-31 4002 Nagel, Enno 0207 1585-22
28 Sicking, Michael 0175 1577-62 4003 Engbers, Markus 0208 1568-18
29 Sicking, Daniel 0102 1543-43 4004 Beyer, Jens 0132 1674-49
30 Niewerth, Ruben 0225 1519-39 4005 Boldering, Dirk 0178 1282-16
31 Bohn, Marcel 0238 1498-39

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SC Heek 2 — VKZ: 65204

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Benölken, Günter 0039 1597-53 20 Kemper, Anna 1041 896-16
10 Schlichtmann, Hubert 0012 1529-62 21 Lösing, Jan 1013 902-10
11 Bömer, Richard 0004 1569-65 22 Schabbing, Christopher 1029 1203-3
12 Kegel, Christian 0046 1463-53 23 Schlickmann, Dirk 0080 1397-43
13 Klein, Bruno 0008 1482-64 24 Schabbing, Johannes 0124 1243-23
14 Söbbing, Helmut 0095 1312-47 25 Bömer, Rudolf 0104 1263-19
15 Gausling, Markus 0072 1358-45 26 Gaußling, Julian 1004 1143-14
16 Hüsing, Matthias 0115 1229-33 27 Epping, Johannes 1023 1012-13
17 Lürick, Wilhelm 0038 1485-56 28 Rathmer, Jan 1031 1021-7
18 Söbbing, Thomas 0009 1280-52 29 Kemper, Julius 1030 1030-8
19 Schepers, Hermann-Josef 1054 1542-12

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SK Gescher 2 — VKZ: 65216

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Kessler, Karl 0087 1679-41 30 Jung, Kaisa 1059
10 Kamp, Silvia 0053 1565-70 31 Eichmann, Jaron 1081
11 Büning, Dennis 0082 1590-45 32 Eßling, Franka 1083
12 Gemsa, Michael 0032 1492-56 33 Huße, Ruben 1046
13 Hanses, Ralf 0265 1560-53 34 Jung, Magnus 1079
14 Leschinsky, Sven 1037 1464-49 35 Dillhage, Finn 1065
15 Schlüter, Andreas 1032 1334-9 36 Lanfer, Mats 1040
16 Eißing, Richard 0125 1450-39 37 Heilken, Jan 1052
17 Winking, Heinrich 0004 1370-71 38 Heilken, Tim 1045
18 Tenbrink, Jörg 0072 1191-49 39 Kerkhoff, Til 1062
19 Barnstedt, Kerstin 0150 1369-24 40 Kersten, Paul 1082 775-1
20 Kölker, Andrea 0149 1339-39 41 Kleining, Amelie 1078
21 Dönnebrink, Oliver 0167 878-25 42 Kleining, Jan-Henrik 1013
22 Engbers, Marcel 1048 758-8 43 Melis, Justin 1020
23 Kesselmann, Lars 1044 953-2 44 Uhlenbrock, Simon 1063
24 Abbing, Marvin 1061 887-9 45 Terschluse, Jan-Niklas 1033
25 Brüning, Henry 1068 784-4 46 Wilde, Leon 1085
26 Eßling, Antje 1060 47 Scharfenberg, Julius 1049
27 Strotmann, Moritz 1012 915-8 48 Roters, Dennis 1086
28 Strotmann, Jonah 1041 790-1 49 Oelerich, Paul 1087
29 Sibbing, Bennad 1080 767-1 50 Beeke, Jan 1051

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3 — VKZ: 65213

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Spyrou, Elias 0220 1712-33 24 Zalomska, Nikola 0195 1233-38
18 Cvetkovic, Reinhard 0129 1773-52 3001 Pliete, Henning 0255 1463-44
19 Schönstädt, Hans-Werner 0228 1504-60 3002 Wicker, Karl 0167 1357-24
20 Grömping, Manfred 0004 1499-64 3003 Rybarczyk, Klaus 0121 1325-67
21 Lewerenz, Lars 0223 1615-34 3004 Schmieja, Gregor 0103 1279-52
22 Aschenbrenner, Günter 0166 1445-33 3005 Föing, Sebastian 0245 1280-30
23 Gesing, Christoph 0049 1451-52 3006 Wiktor, Wolfram 0040 1261-51

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SV Heiden 3 — VKZ: 65205

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Ebbeler, Thomas 0204 1566-23 3001 Nienhaus, Hans-Gerd 0031 1185-55
18 Temminghoff, Alois 0063 1528-65 3002 Knop, Karin 0152 1352-58
19 Essmann, Peter 0228 1554-39 3003 Spöler, Ludger 0040 1229-46
20 Knop, Adrian 0275 1546-40 3004 Sauret, Sabine 0081 1461-54
21 Meis, Jonas 0327 1489-37 3005 Meirick, Christian 0347 1492-31
22 Jägers, Tim 0278 1324-30 3006 Meirick, Fabio 0352 1335-17
23 Ostgathe, Reiner 0034 1256-70 3007 Schlatjan, Thomas 0267 1393-9
24 Meirick, Georg 0165 1218-65 3008 Thesing, Gregor 0045 1619-95

nach oben