SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga A: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SK Bocholt 2 — VKZ: 65201

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Burike, Christian 0221 1803-54 13 Hellmann, Günter 0230 1611-11
10 Steverding, Tim 0237 1658-18 14 Harbring, Thorben 0255 1602-23
11 Tepasse, Wilhelm 0147 1681-77 15 Welling, Konrad 0234 1748-28
12 Robeling, Stephan 0073 1795-71 16 Harbring, Morten 0256 1479-12

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: TV Borken 2 — VKZ: 65202

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Theißen, Frank 1014 1700-105 14 Goos, Jürgen 1033 1435-29
10 Wagner, Nils-Frederic 1002 1659-46 15 Wechsler, Björn 0110 1369-43
11 Rickert, Berthold 0029 1648-58 16 Leesing, Bernd 1024 1430-8
12 Sühling, Rasmus Gabriel 1011 2001 Ridder, Hans-Peter 0031 1505-77
13 Heisterkamp, Tom 1015 1498-25 2002 Böing, Hans-Josef 0093 1429-74

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SV Heiden 4 — VKZ: 65205

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Bohn, Andreas 0388 1823-81 32 Espendiller, Niklas 0253 1377-23
26 Hölter, Dirk 0135 1712-67 4001 Knop, Sebastian 0232 1247-28
27 Leidig, Andreas 0331 1755-37 4002 Nagel, Enno 0207 1586-24
28 Sicking, Michael 0175 1551-66 4003 Engbers, Markus 0208 1648-26
29 Sicking, Daniel 0102 1565-47 4004 Beyer, Jens 0132 1687-51
30 Niewerth, Ruben 0225 1528-41 4005 Boldering, Dirk 0178 1233-18
31 Bohn, Marcel 0238 1532-43

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SC Heek 2 — VKZ: 65204

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Benölken, Günter 0039 1590-57 20 Kemper, Anna 1041 1032-23
10 Schlichtmann, Hubert 0012 1518-66 21 Lösing, Jan 1013 902-10
11 Bömer, Richard 0004 1576-69 22 Schabbing, Christopher 1029 1422-9
12 Kegel, Christian 0046 1449-56 23 Schlickmann, Dirk 0080 1397-43
13 Klein, Bruno 0008 1484-68 24 Schabbing, Johannes 0124 1243-23
14 Söbbing, Helmut 0095 1365-52 25 Bömer, Rudolf 0104 1247-20
15 Gausling, Markus 0072 1388-49 26 Gaußling, Julian 1004 1143-14
16 Hüsing, Matthias 0115 1310-38 27 Epping, Johannes 1023 1012-13
17 Lürick, Wilhelm 0038 1487-57 28 Rathmer, Jan 1031 1021-7
18 Söbbing, Thomas 0009 1280-52 29 Kemper, Julius 1030 1030-8
19 Schepers, Hermann-Josef 1054 1519-13

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SK Gescher 2 — VKZ: 65216

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Kessler, Karl 0087 1740-44 30 Jung, Kaisa 1059
10 Kamp, Silvia 0053 1591-74 31 Eichmann, Jaron 1081
11 Büning, Dennis 0082 1554-49 32 Eßling, Franka 1083
12 Gemsa, Michael 0032 1447-61 33 Huße, Ruben 1046
13 Hanses, Ralf 0265 1543-57 34 Jung, Magnus 1079
14 Leschinsky, Sven 1037 1441-51 35 Dillhage, Finn 1065
15 Schlüter, Andreas 1032 1315-13 36 Lanfer, Mats 1040
16 Eißing, Richard 0125 1482-44 37 Heilken, Jan 1052
17 Winking, Heinrich 0004 1330-74 38 Heilken, Tim 1045
18 Tenbrink, Jörg 0072 1214-51 39 Kerkhoff, Til 1062
19 Barnstedt, Kerstin 0150 1344-26 40 Kersten, Paul 1082 775-1
20 Kölker, Andrea 0149 1330-41 41 Kleining, Amelie 1078
21 Dönnebrink, Oliver 0167 878-25 42 Kleining, Jan-Henrik 1013
22 Engbers, Marcel 1048 758-9 43 Melis, Justin 1020
23 Kesselmann, Lars 1044 953-2 44 Uhlenbrock, Simon 1063
24 Abbing, Marvin 1061 887-9 45 Terschluse, Jan-Niklas 1033
25 Brüning, Henry 1068 46 Wilde, Leon 1085
26 Eßling, Antje 1060 47 Scharfenberg, Julius 1049
27 Strotmann, Moritz 1012 48 Roters, Dennis 1086 875-4
28 Strotmann, Jonah 1041 49 Oelerich, Paul 1087
29 Sibbing, Bennad 1080 923-5 50 Beeke, Jan 1051

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3 — VKZ: 65213

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Spyrou, Elias 0220 1757-38 24 Zalomska, Nikola 0195 1233-38
18 Cvetkovic, Reinhard 0129 1780-53 3001 Pliete, Henning 0255 1463-44
19 Schönstädt, Hans-Werner 0228 3002 Wicker, Karl 0167 1345-25
20 Grömping, Manfred 0004 1463-66 3003 Rybarczyk, Klaus 0121 1294-72
21 Lewerenz, Lars 0223 1625-37 3004 Schmieja, Gregor 0103
22 Aschenbrenner, Günter 0166 1471-36 3005 Föing, Sebastian 0245 1538-45
23 Gesing, Christoph 0049 1478-55 3006 Wiktor, Wolfram 0040 1261-51

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SV Heiden 3 — VKZ: 65205

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Ebbeler, Thomas 0204 1581-25 3001 Nienhaus, Hans-Gerd 0031 1165-56
18 Temminghoff, Alois 0063 1515-69 3002 Knop, Karin 0152 1361-59
19 Essmann, Peter 0228 1556-41 3003 Spöler, Ludger 0040 1209-48
20 Knop, Adrian 0275 1702-48 3004 Sauret, Sabine 0081 1461-54
21 Meis, Jonas 0327 1602-51 3005 Meirick, Christian 0347 1548-33
22 Jägers, Tim 0278 1282-34 3006 Meirick, Fabio 0352 1366-20
23 Ostgathe, Reiner 0034 1309-72 3007 Schlatjan, Thomas 0267 1393-9
24 Meirick, Georg 0165 1278-67 3008 Thesing, Gregor 0045 1592-97

nach oben