SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga A

SK Bocholt 2

9 Burike, Christian — DWZ: 1778-53 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Theißen, Frank TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1685-104 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Benölken, Günter SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1625-55 +:- 0.5 aus 5
1 Kessler, Karl SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1747-43 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Spyrou, Elias SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1727-36 +:- 4.0 aus 6
1 Essmann, Peter SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1554-40 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
10 Steverding, Tim — DWZ: 1642-17 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Rickert, Berthold TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1652-56 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
1 Bohn, Andreas SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1834-80 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Schlichtmann, Hubert SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1484-64 +:- 1.0 aus 6
2 Büning, Dennis SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1581-46 0:1 2.0 aus 2
2 Cvetkovic, Reinhard SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1780-53 +:- 4.0 aus 5
2 Meis, Jonas SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1547-48 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
11 Tepasse, Wilhelm — DWZ: 1716-76 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Hölter, Dirk SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1698-63 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Bömer, Richard SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1593-67 +:- 2.0 aus 6
3 Schönstädt, Hans-Werner SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: - +:- 2.0 aus 5
3 Jägers, Tim SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1312-32 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
12 Robeling, Stephan — DWZ: 1741-70 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Sühling, Rasmus Gabriel TV Borken 2; DWZ: - +:- 2.5 aus 4
3 Sicking, Michael SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1567-64 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Kegel, Christian SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1441-55 +:- 2.0 aus 6
3 Gemsa, Michael SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1483-58 1:0 3.0 aus 5
4 Rybarczyk, Klaus SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1307-70 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Ostgathe, Reiner SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1246-71 1:0 1.5 aus 6
13 Hellmann, Günter — DWZ: 1559-10 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Goos, Jürgen TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1427-28 1:0 3.5 aus 6
5 Klein, Bruno SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1503-66 +:- 1.0 aus 5
4 Leschinsky, Sven SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1432-50 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
5 Schmieja, Gregor SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
14 Harbring, Thorben — DWZ: 1633-20 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Leesing, Bernd TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1371-6 1:0 4.0 aus 5
4 Sicking, Daniel SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1531-45 1:0 1.5 aus 6
6 Söbbing, Helmut SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1352-49 +:- 0.5 aus 5
6 Suer, Leonard SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1283-19 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Meirick, Georg SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1214-66 0:1 3.0 aus 6
15 Welling, Konrad — DWZ: 1699-24 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Ridder, Hans-Peter TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1519-75 0:1 2.5 aus 3
5 Bohn, Marcel SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1511-41 0:1 2.5 aus 5
7 Gausling, Markus SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1318-47 +:- 1.0 aus 5
5 Schlüter, Andreas SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1292-11 0:1 3.0 aus 5
7 Bone, Franziska SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1419-51 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 Meirick, Christian SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1520-32 1:0 0.0 aus 1
16 Harbring, Morten — DWZ: 1471-10 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Böing, Hans-Josef TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1442-73 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 Knop, Sebastian SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1237-27 1:0 1.0 aus 4
8 Hüsing, Matthias SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1334-35 +:- 1.5 aus 6
8 Bone, Annalena SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1292-58 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Meirick, Fabio SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1322-18 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
17 Hunhoff, Lina Maria — DWZ: 1513-50 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Silla, Ortwin TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1136-23 1:0 0.0 aus 2
18 Mager, Helmut — DWZ: 1541-51 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Eißing, Richard SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1485-42 1:0 2.5 aus 4
8 Maeter, Noah SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1011-11 1:0 0.0 aus 2
22 Tufan, Batuhan — DWZ: 1358-19 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Engbers, Markus SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1644-22 0:1 3.0 aus 3
7 Winking, Heinrich SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1353-72 0:1 4.0 aus 6
32 Schlebusch, Daniel — DWZ: 1724-5 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Boldering, Dirk SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1282-16 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Kölker, Andrea SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1333-40 1:0 2.0 aus 4