SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga A

SV Heiden 4

25 Bohn, Andreas — DWZ: 1823-81 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Spyrou, Elias SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1757-38 -:+ 4.0 aus 6
1 Ebbeler, Thomas SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1581-25 +:- 1.0 aus 3
1 Steverding, Tim SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1658-18 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Theißen, Frank TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1700-105 -:+ 3.0 aus 6
1 Benölken, Günter SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1590-57 1:0 0.5 aus 5
1 Kessler, Karl SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1740-44 1:0 2.5 aus 6
26 Hölter, Dirk — DWZ: 1712-67 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 3)
2 Cvetkovic, Reinhard SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1780-53 -:+ 4.0 aus 5
2 Tepasse, Wilhelm SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1681-77 0:1 3.5 aus 4
2 Wagner, Nils-Frederic TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1659-46 -:+ 1.0 aus 2
2 Schlichtmann, Hubert SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1518-66 +:- 1.0 aus 6
2 Kamp, Silvia SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1591-74 1:0 2.0 aus 4
27 Leidig, Andreas — DWZ: 1755-37 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Schönstädt, Hans-Werner SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: - -:+ 2.0 aus 5
3 Rickert, Berthold TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1648-58 -:+ 2.5 aus 4
28 Sicking, Michael — DWZ: 1551-66 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Grömping, Manfred SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1463-66 -:+ 2.5 aus 5
2 Temminghoff, Alois SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1515-69 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Robeling, Stephan SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1795-71 1:0 5.0 aus 6
4 Sühling, Rasmus Gabriel TV Borken 2; DWZ: - -:+ 2.5 aus 4
3 Bömer, Richard SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1576-69 +:- 2.0 aus 6
3 Hanses, Ralf SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1543-57 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
29 Sicking, Daniel — DWZ: 1565-47 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Lewerenz, Lars SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1625-37 -:+ 2.5 aus 3
3 Essmann, Peter SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1556-41 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Harbring, Thorben SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1602-23 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Heisterkamp, Tom TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1498-25 -:+ 1.5 aus 3
4 Kegel, Christian SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1449-56 -:+ 2.0 aus 6
4 Schlüter, Andreas SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1315-13 1:0 3.0 aus 5
30 Niewerth, Ruben — DWZ: 1528-41 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Aschenbrenner, Günter SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1471-36 -:+ 3.0 aus 5
4 Knop, Adrian SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1702-48 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Goos, Jürgen TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1435-29 -:+ 3.5 aus 6
5 Klein, Bruno SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1484-68 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
31 Bohn, Marcel — DWZ: 1532-43 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Gesing, Christoph SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1478-55 -:+ 3.0 aus 3
5 Ostgathe, Reiner SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1309-72 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 Welling, Konrad SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1748-28 1:0 2.5 aus 6
7 Wechsler, Björn TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1369-43 -:+ 2.5 aus 4
5 Eißing, Richard SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1482-44 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
32 Espendiller, Niklas — DWZ: 1377-23 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Zalomska, Nikola SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1233-38 -:+ 3.0 aus 3
6 Meirick, Georg SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1278-67 0:1 3.0 aus 6
8 Leesing, Bernd TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1430-8 -:+ 4.0 aus 5
6 Gausling, Markus SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1388-49 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4001 Knop, Sebastian — DWZ: 1247-28 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Nienhaus, Hans-Gerd SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1165-56 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
6 Harbring, Morten SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1479-12 0:1 3.5 aus 5
7 Hüsing, Matthias SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1310-38 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
6 Winking, Heinrich SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1330-74 -:+ 4.0 aus 6
4002 Nagel, Enno — DWZ: 1586-24 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4003 Engbers, Markus — DWZ: 1648-26 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
8 SV Heiden 3 1:0
7 Tufan, Batuhan SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1322-21 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Tenbrink, Jörg SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1214-51 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4004 Beyer, Jens — DWZ: 1687-51 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Kölker, Andrea SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1330-41 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4005 Boldering, Dirk — DWZ: 1233-18 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Schlebusch, Daniel SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1723-6 0:1 2.0 aus 2
46 Wuth, Felix Maximilian — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Kemper, Anna SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1032-23 0:1 3.0 aus 3