SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga A

SC Heek 2

9 Benölken, Günter — DWZ: 1625-55 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Kessler, Karl SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1747-43 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Spyrou, Elias SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1727-36 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Ebbeler, Thomas SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1566-23 -:+ 1.0 aus 3
1 Burike, Christian SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1778-53 -:+ 4.0 aus 5
1 Bohn, Andreas SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1834-80 0:1 4.0 aus 6
10 Schlichtmann, Hubert — DWZ: 1484-64 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Kamp, Silvia SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1554-72 -:+ 2.0 aus 4
2 Cvetkovic, Reinhard SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1780-53 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2 Temminghoff, Alois SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1502-67 -:+ 1.5 aus 5
2 Steverding, Tim SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1642-17 -:+ 3.0 aus 6
1 Theißen, Frank TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1685-104 +:- 3.0 aus 6
2 Hölter, Dirk SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1698-63 -:+ 2.0 aus 5
11 Bömer, Richard — DWZ: 1593-67 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Gemsa, Michael SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1483-58 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Schönstädt, Hans-Werner SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Essmann, Peter SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1554-40 -:+ 3.0 aus 6
3 Tepasse, Wilhelm SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1716-76 -:+ 3.5 aus 4
2 Wagner, Nils-Frederic TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1659-46 +:- 1.0 aus 2
3 Sicking, Michael SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1567-64 -:+ 3.5 aus 6
12 Kegel, Christian — DWZ: 1441-55 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Schlüter, Andreas SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1292-11 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Grömping, Manfred SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1475-65 1:0 2.5 aus 5
4 Knop, Adrian SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1591-43 -:+ 3.5 aus 5
4 Robeling, Stephan SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1741-70 -:+ 5.0 aus 6
3 Sühling, Rasmus Gabriel TV Borken 2; DWZ: - 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Sicking, Daniel SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1531-45 +:- 1.5 aus 6
13 Klein, Bruno — DWZ: 1503-66 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Aschenbrenner, Günter SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1524-35 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Meis, Jonas SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1547-48 -:+ 2.0 aus 4
5 Hellmann, Günter SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1559-10 -:+ 3.0 aus 4
4 Heisterkamp, Tom TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1440-21 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
5 Niewerth, Ruben SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1516-40 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
14 Söbbing, Helmut — DWZ: 1352-49 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Winking, Heinrich SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1353-72 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
6 Gesing, Christoph SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1460-54 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6 Jägers, Tim SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1312-32 -:+ 2.0 aus 4
6 Harbring, Thorben SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1633-20 -:+ 4.0 aus 5
5 Goos, Jürgen TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1427-28 0:1 3.5 aus 6
15 Gausling, Markus — DWZ: 1318-47 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Tenbrink, Jörg SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1208-50 1:0 0.0 aus 3
7 Wicker, Karl SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1345-25 -:+ 1.0 aus 2
7 Ostgathe, Reiner SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1246-71 -:+ 1.5 aus 6
7 Welling, Konrad SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1699-24 -:+ 2.5 aus 6
6 Espendiller, Niklas SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1352-22 0:1 1.0 aus 4
16 Hüsing, Matthias — DWZ: 1334-35 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Dönnebrink, Oliver SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 878-25 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Schmieja, Gregor SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: - 0:1 1.5 aus 3
8 Meirick, Georg SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1214-66 -:+ 3.0 aus 6
8 Harbring, Morten SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1471-10 -:+ 3.5 aus 5
6 Leesing, Bernd TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1371-6 0:1 4.0 aus 5
7 Knop, Sebastian SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1237-27 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
17 Lürick, Wilhelm — DWZ: 1485-56 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Söbbing, Thomas — DWZ: 1280-52 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Schepers, Hermann-Josef — DWZ: 1519-13 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Kemper, Anna — DWZ: 1023-21 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Roters, Dennis SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 897-3 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Harbers, Lucas TV Borken 2; DWZ: 948-10 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Wuth, Felix Maximilian SV Heiden 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
21 Lösing, Jan — DWZ: 902-10 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Schabbing, Christopher — DWZ: 1384-6 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Finke, Hermann TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1142-13 +:- 1.0 aus 2
23 Schlickmann, Dirk — DWZ: 1397-43 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
24 Schabbing, Johannes — DWZ: 1243-23 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Bömer, Rudolf — DWZ: 1247-20 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Gaußling, Julian — DWZ: 1143-14 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Epping, Johannes — DWZ: 1012-13 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Rathmer, Jan — DWZ: 1021-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Kemper, Julius — DWZ: 1030-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )