SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga A

SK Gescher 2

9 Kessler, Karl — DWZ: 1679-41 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Benölken, Günter SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1597-53 ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
1 Spyrou, Elias SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1712-33 1:0 4.0 aus 6
1 Temminghoff, Alois SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1528-65 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
1 Burike, Christian SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1757-49 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Theißen, Frank TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1713-101 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Bohn, Andreas SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1855-77 0:1 4.0 aus 6
10 Kamp, Silvia — DWZ: 1584-69 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Schlichtmann, Hubert SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1529-62 +:- 1.0 aus 6
2 Schönstädt, Hans-Werner SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1505-60 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Rickert, Berthold TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1677-55 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2 Hölter, Dirk SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1694-59 0:1 2.0 aus 5
11 Büning, Dennis — DWZ: 1590-45 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Grömping, Manfred SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1499-64 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Steverding, Tim SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1491-12 1:0 3.0 aus 6
12 Gemsa, Michael — DWZ: 1492-56 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Bömer, Richard SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1569-65 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Aschenbrenner, Günter SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1445-33 1:0 3.0 aus 5
2 Essmann, Peter SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1554-39 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Robeling, Stephan SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1732-67 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Goos, Jürgen TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1404-26 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
13 Hanses, Ralf — DWZ: 1560-53 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Knop, Adrian SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1532-39 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Wechsler, Björn TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1409-38 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3 Sicking, Michael SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1572-61 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
14 Leschinsky, Sven — DWZ: 1464-49 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Ostgathe, Rainer SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1256-70 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
4 Hellmann, Günter SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1544-8 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
15 Schlüter, Andreas — DWZ: 1334-9 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Kegel, Christian SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1463-53 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Zalomska, Nikola SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1233-38 0:1 3.0 aus 3
5 Meirick, Georg SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1218-65 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Welling, Konrad SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1331-15 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Sicking, Daniel SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1543-43 0:1 1.5 aus 6
16 Eißing, Richard — DWZ: 1450-39 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Schmieja, Gregor SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1279-52 1:0 1.5 aus 3
6 Nienhaus, Hans-Gerd SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1185-55 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Mager, Helmut SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1518-49 0:1 2.0 aus 2
5 Bohn, Marcel SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1498-39 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
17 Winking, Heinrich — DWZ: 1370-71 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Söbbing, Helmut SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1312-47 ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
7 Suer, Maximilian SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1483-29 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Mumbeck, Steffen SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 980-22 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Tufan, Batuhan SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1252-13 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Ridder, Hans-Peter TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1543-73 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
6 Knop, Sebastian SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1215-25 +:- 1.0 aus 4
18 Tenbrink, Jörg — DWZ: 1191-49 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Gausling, Markus SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1358-45 0:1 1.0 aus 5
6 Küster, Gerhard TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1463-84 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Engbers, Markus SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1568-18 0:1 3.0 aus 3
19 Barnstedt, Kerstin — DWZ: 1369-24 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Kölker, Andrea — DWZ: 1339-39 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Maeter, Noah SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1081-8 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Schlebusch, Daniel SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Silla, Ortwin TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1104-20 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Beyer, Jens SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1674-49 0:1 1.0 aus 1
21 Dönnebrink, Oliver — DWZ: 878-25 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Hüsing, Matthias SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1229-33 0:1 1.5 aus 6
22 Engbers, Marcel — DWZ: 758-8 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Finke, Hermann TV Borken 2; DWZ: 992-5 0:1 1.0 aus 2
23 Kesselmann, Lars — DWZ: 953-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Abbing, Marvin — DWZ: 887-9 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Bone, Franziska SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1389-43 0:1 1.5 aus 2
25 Brüning, Henry — DWZ: 784-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Eßling, Antje — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Strotmann, Moritz — DWZ: 915-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Strotmann, Jonah — DWZ: 790-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Sibbing, Bennad — DWZ: 767-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Jung, Kaisa — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Eichmann, Jaron — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Eßling, Franka — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Huße, Ruben — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Jung, Magnus — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Dillhage, Finn — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Lanfer, Mats — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
37 Heilken, Jan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
38 Heilken, Tim — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
39 Kerkhoff, Til — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
40 Kersten, Paul — DWZ: 775-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
41 Kleining, Amelie — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Kleining, Jan-Henrik — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
43 Melis, Justin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
44 Uhlenbrock, Simon — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
45 Terschluse, Jan-Niklas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
46 Wilde, Leon — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
47 Scharfenberg, Julius — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
48 Roters, Dennis — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Kemper, Anna SC Heek 2; DWZ: 896-16 0:1 3.0 aus 3
49 Oelerich, Paul — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
50 Beeke, Jan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )