SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga A

SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3

17 Spyrou, Elias — DWZ: 1712-33 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Bohn, Andreas SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1855-77 +:- 4.0 aus 6
1 Benölken, Günter SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1597-53 1:0 0.5 aus 5
1 Kessler, Karl SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1679-41 0:1 2.5 aus 6
1 Ebbeler, Thomas SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1566-23 +:- 1.0 aus 3
1 Burike, Christian SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1757-49 -:+ 4.0 aus 5
1 Theißen, Frank TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1713-101 1:0 3.0 aus 6
18 Cvetkovic, Reinhard — DWZ: 1732-51 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Hölter, Dirk SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1694-59 +:- 2.0 aus 5
2 Schlichtmann, Hubert SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1529-62 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Temminghoff, Alois SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1528-65 +:- 1.5 aus 5
2 Steverding, Tim SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1491-12 -:+ 3.0 aus 6
2 Rickert, Berthold TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1677-55 1:0 2.5 aus 4
19 Schönstädt, Hans-Werner — DWZ: 1505-60 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Leidig, Andreas SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1665-30 +:- 0.0 aus 2
3 Bömer, Richard SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1569-65 0:1 2.0 aus 6
2 Kamp, Silvia SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1584-69 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Essmann, Peter SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1554-39 +:- 3.0 aus 6
3 Tepasse, Wilhelm SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1741-73 -:+ 3.5 aus 4
20 Grömping, Manfred — DWZ: 1499-64 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Sicking, Michael SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1572-61 +:- 3.5 aus 6
4 Kegel, Christian SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1463-53 0:1 2.0 aus 6
3 Büning, Dennis SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1590-45 0:1 2.0 aus 2
4 Knop, Adrian SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1532-39 +:- 3.5 aus 5
3 Goos, Jürgen TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1404-26 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
21 Lewerenz, Lars — DWZ: 1615-34 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Sicking, Daniel SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1543-43 +:- 1.5 aus 6
5 Meis, Jonas SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1525-35 +:- 2.0 aus 4
4 Wechsler, Björn TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1409-38 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
22 Aschenbrenner, Günter — DWZ: 1445-33 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Niewerth, Ruben SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1519-39 +:- 0.5 aus 4
5 Klein, Bruno SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1482-64 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Gemsa, Michael SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1492-56 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Jägers, Tim SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1324-30 +:- 2.0 aus 4
5 Leesing, Bernd TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1302-5 0:1 4.0 aus 5
23 Gesing, Christoph — DWZ: 1451-52 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Bohn, Marcel SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1498-39 +:- 2.5 aus 5
6 Söbbing, Helmut SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1312-47 1:0 0.5 aus 5
7 Ostgathe, Rainer SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1256-70 +:- 1.5 aus 6
24 Zalomska, Nikola — DWZ: 1233-38 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Espendiller, Niklas SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1364-21 +:- 1.0 aus 4
5 Schlüter, Andreas SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1334-9 1:0 3.0 aus 5
8 Meirick, Georg SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1218-65 +:- 3.0 aus 6
3001 Pliete, Henning — DWZ: 1463-44 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3002 Wicker, Karl — DWZ: 1357-24 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Gausling, Markus SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1358-45 +:- 1.0 aus 5
6 Böing, Hans-Josef TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1477-72 0:1 1.5 aus 2
3003 Rybarczyk, Klaus — DWZ: 1325-67 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Robeling, Stephan SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1732-67 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3004 Schmieja, Gregor — DWZ: 1279-52 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Hüsing, Matthias SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1229-33 1:0 1.5 aus 6
6 Eißing, Richard SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1450-39 0:1 2.5 aus 4
5 Hellmann, Günter SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1544-8 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
3005 Föing, Sebastian — DWZ: 1280-30 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3006 Wiktor, Wolfram — DWZ: 1261-51 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Suer, Maximilian — DWZ: 1483-29 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Winking, Heinrich SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1370-71 1:0 4.0 aus 6
26 Suer, Leonard — DWZ: 1293-18 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Harbring, Thorben SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1538-12 0:1 4.0 aus 5
29 Bone, Franziska — DWZ: 1389-43 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Abbing, Marvin SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 887-9 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Welling, Konrad SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1331-15 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
33 Bone, Annalena — DWZ: 1290-42 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Harbring, Morten SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1309-7 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
7 Harbers, Lucas TV Borken 2; DWZ: 773-5 1:0 0.0 aus 2
43 Bone, Karin — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Klugstedt, Jürgen TV Borken 2; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1