SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga A

SV Heiden 3

17 Ebbeler, Thomas — DWZ: 1578-24 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Bohn, Andreas SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1823-81 -:+ 4.0 aus 6
1 Benölken, Günter SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1587-56 +:- 0.5 aus 5
1 Spyrou, Elias SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1727-36 -:+ 4.0 aus 6
18 Temminghoff, Alois — DWZ: 1505-68 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Theißen, Frank TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1684-104 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Sicking, Michael SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1570-65 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Schlichtmann, Hubert SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1517-65 +:- 1.0 aus 6
1 Kessler, Karl SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1747-43 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Cvetkovic, Reinhard SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1780-53 -:+ 4.0 aus 5
19 Essmann, Peter — DWZ: 1556-41 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Sühling, Rasmus Gabriel TV Borken 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3 Sicking, Daniel SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1564-46 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
3 Bömer, Richard SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1575-68 +:- 2.0 aus 6
2 Gemsa, Michael SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1430-59 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Schönstädt, Hans-Werner SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: - -:+ 2.0 aus 5
1 Burike, Christian SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1778-53 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
20 Knop, Adrian — DWZ: 1565-44 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Heisterkamp, Tom TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1495-22 1:0 1.5 aus 3
4 Niewerth, Ruben SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1528-41 1:0 0.5 aus 4
4 Kegel, Christian SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1449-56 +:- 2.0 aus 6
3 Hanses, Ralf SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1554-55 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Grömping, Manfred SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1463-66 -:+ 2.5 aus 5
21 Meis, Jonas — DWZ: 1547-48 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Goos, Jürgen TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1427-28 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Klein, Bruno SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1489-67 +:- 1.0 aus 5
5 Lewerenz, Lars SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1625-37 -:+ 2.5 aus 3
2 Steverding, Tim SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1642-17 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
22 Jägers, Tim — DWZ: 1270-33 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Wechsler, Björn TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1357-42 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
6 Söbbing, Helmut SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1368-50 +:- 0.5 aus 5
6 Aschenbrenner, Günter SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1471-36 -:+ 3.0 aus 5
3 Tepasse, Wilhelm SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1716-76 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
23 Ostgathe, Reiner — DWZ: 1246-71 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Leesing, Bernd TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1399-7 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Bohn, Marcel SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1506-42 0:1 2.5 aus 5
7 Gausling, Markus SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1367-48 +:- 1.0 aus 5
4 Leschinsky, Sven SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1441-51 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Gesing, Christoph SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1478-55 -:+ 3.0 aus 3
4 Robeling, Stephan SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1741-70 0:1 5.0 aus 6
24 Meirick, Georg — DWZ: 1214-66 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Ridder, Hans-Peter TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1492-76 0:1 2.5 aus 3
6 Espendiller, Niklas SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1377-23 1:0 1.0 aus 4
8 Hüsing, Matthias SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1335-36 +:- 1.5 aus 6
5 Schlüter, Andreas SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1294-12 0:1 3.0 aus 5
8 Zalomska, Nikola SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1233-38 -:+ 3.0 aus 3
5 Harbring, Thorben SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1569-21 1:0 4.0 aus 5
3001 Nienhaus, Hans-Gerd — DWZ: 1165-56 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Krämer, Hans-Georg TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1422-53 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Knop, Sebastian SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1247-28 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
6 Eißing, Richard SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1472-43 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3002 Knop, Karin — DWZ: 1352-58 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
3003 Spöler, Ludger — DWZ: 1209-48 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3004 Sauret, Sabine — DWZ: 1461-54 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3005 Meirick, Christian — DWZ: 1520-32 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Welling, Konrad SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1719-25 0:1 2.5 aus 6
3006 Meirick, Fabio — DWZ: 1322-18 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Harbring, Morten SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1471-10 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
3007 Schlatjan, Thomas — DWZ: 1393-9 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3008 Thesing, Gregor — DWZ: 1592-96 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Mumbeck, Steffen — DWZ: 1021-25 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Winking, Heinrich SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1354-73 0:1 4.0 aus 6
35 Maeter, Noah — DWZ: 1011-11 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Kölker, Andrea SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1333-40 0:1 2.0 aus 4
8 Mager, Helmut SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1505-52 0:1 2.0 aus 2