SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga A: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Knop, Adrian SV Heiden 3 1499-37 2,0 2 100
2 Ridder, Hans-Peter TV Borken 2 1529-71 2,0 2 100
3 Theißen, Frank TV Borken 2 1708-99 1,5 2 75
4 Kemper, Anna SC Heek 2 854-13 1,0 1 100
5 Schmieja, Gregor SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3 1254-51 1,0 1 100
6 Schlüter, Andreas SK Gescher 2 1307-8 1,0 1 100
7 Wicker, Karl SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3 1371-23 1,0 1 100
8 Gesing, Christoph SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3 1436-51 1,0 1 100
9 Gemsa, Michael SK Gescher 2 1471-54 1,0 1 100
10 Aschenbrenner, Günter SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3 1472-32 1,0 1 100
11 Bohn, Marcel SV Heiden 4 1473-38 1,0 1 100
12 Harbring, Thorben SK Bocholt 2 1496-7 1,0 1 100
13 Hunhoff, Lina Maria SK Bocholt 2 1502-46 1,0 1 100
14 Engbers, Markus SV Heiden 4 1538-16 1,0 1 100
15 Hellmann, Günter SK Bocholt 2 1550-7 1,0 1 100
16 Sicking, Michael SV Heiden 4 1569-58 1,0 1 100
17 Kamp, Silvia SK Gescher 2 1594-68 1,0 1 100
18 Spyrou, Elias SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3 1704-31 1,0 1 100
19 Cvetkovic, Reinhard SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3 1709-50 1,0 1 100
20 Robeling, Stephan SK Bocholt 2 1747-66 1,0 1 100
21 Bohn, Andreas SV Heiden 4 1831-75 1,0 1 100
22 Meirick, Georg SV Heiden 3 1170-64 1,0 2 50
23 Nienhaus, Hans-Gerd SV Heiden 3 1176-54 1,0 2 50
24 Leesing, Bernd TV Borken 2 1235-4 1,0 2 50
25 Hüsing, Matthias SC Heek 2 1266-32 1,0 2 50
26 Gausling, Markus SC Heek 2 1366-44 1,0 2 50
27 Kegel, Christian SC Heek 2 1481-52 1,0 2 50
28 Essmann, Peter SV Heiden 3 1548-38 1,0 2 50
29 Bömer, Richard SC Heek 2 1577-64 1,0 2 50
30 Harbring, Morten SK Bocholt 2 1194-4 0,5 1 50
31 Knop, Sebastian SV Heiden 4 1228-23 0,5 1 50
32 Jägers, Tim SV Heiden 3 1293-29 0,5 1 50
33 Winking, Heinrich SK Gescher 2 1358-70 0,5 1 50
34 Wechsler, Björn TV Borken 2 1394-37 0,5 1 50
35 Meis, Jonas SV Heiden 3 1404-29 0,5 1 50
36 Krämer, Hans-Georg TV Borken 2 1413-49 0,5 1 50
37 Böing, Hans-Josef TV Borken 2 1476-71 0,5 1 50
38 Steverding, Tim SK Bocholt 2 1484-9 0,5 1 50
39 Sicking, Daniel SV Heiden 4 1554-42 0,5 1 50
40 Rickert, Berthold TV Borken 2 1687-54 0,5 1 50
41 Kessler, Karl SK Gescher 2 1690-39 0,5 1 50
42 Burike, Christian SK Bocholt 2 1752-46 0,5 1 50
43 Söbbing, Helmut SC Heek 2 1342-46 0,5 2 25
44 Goos, Jürgen TV Borken 2 1380-25 0,5 2 25
45 Benölken, Günter SC Heek 2 1613-52 0,5 2 25
46 Sühling, Rasmus Gabriel TV Borken 2 1630-33 0,5 2 25
47 Roters, Dennis SK Gescher 2 - 0,0 1 0
48 Dönnebrink, Oliver SK Gescher 2 880-24 0,0 1 0
49 Silla, Ortwin TV Borken 2 1157-18 0,0 1 0
50 Tenbrink, Jörg SK Gescher 2 1214-48 0,0 1 0
51 Welling, Konrad SK Bocholt 2 1256-11 0,0 1 0
52 Espendiller, Niklas SV Heiden 4 1375-20 0,0 1 0
53 Heisterkamp, Tom TV Borken 2 1403-17 0,0 1 0
54 Klein, Bruno SC Heek 2 1505-63 0,0 1 0
55 Schönstädt, Hans-Werner SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3 1535-59 0,0 1 0
56 Niewerth, Ruben SV Heiden 4 1539-37 0,0 1 0
57 Grömping, Manfred SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3 1542-63 0,0 1 0
58 Ebbeler, Thomas SV Heiden 3 1566-23 0,0 1 0
59 Ostgathe, Rainer SV Heiden 3 1278-69 0,0 2 0
60 Schlichtmann, Hubert SC Heek 2 1539-61 0,0 2 0
61 Temminghoff, Alois SV Heiden 3 1549-64 0,0 2 0