SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

Bielefelder SK 4

25 Ebert, Karsten — DWZ: 1807-110 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1790
1 Henkel, Volker SC Rochade Beckum 1; DWZ: 1738-76 -:- 0.0 aus 4
1 Weinmann-Musset, Manfred SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 3; DWZ: 1760-92 0:1 1.0 aus 4
1 Maaß, Thomas SF Verl 2; DWZ: 1462-63 -:- 0.0 aus 4
26 Wirbel, Monika — DWZ: 1349-21 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1362
2 von Rekowski, Christopher SC Rochade Beckum 1; DWZ: 1535-24 -:- 0.0 aus 4
2 Becker, Eduard SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 3; DWZ: 1206-103 1:0 0.0 aus 4
2 Westerbarkei, Jens SF Verl 2; DWZ: 1510-50 -:- 0.0 aus 4
27 Fleckner, Steffen — DWZ: 1300-8 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1284
1 Premachandran, Arujan Gütersloher SV 6; DWZ: 1389-28 0:1 2.0 aus 4
28 Specht, Ulrich — DWZ: 1311-16 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Wößmann, Ludger SC Rochade Beckum 1; DWZ: 1573-46 -:- 0.0 aus 4
3 Heinze, Paul SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 3; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 4
4 Kordtokrax, Reinhold SF Verl 2; DWZ: 1383-22 -:- 0.0 aus 4
29 Tuvshin, Bilguudei — DWZ: 1207-24 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1226
5 Hillen, Hermann SC Rochade Beckum 1; DWZ: 1486-57 -:- 0.0 aus 4
2 Mandalovic, Anes Gütersloher SV 6; DWZ: 959-17 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Vorderbrüggen, Jan SF Verl 2; DWZ: 1311-20 -:- 0.0 aus 4
30 Specht, Oliver — DWZ: 1230-8 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Brauner, Rudi SC Rochade Beckum 1; DWZ: 1542-34 -:- 0.0 aus 4
6 Bisjak, Joachim SF Verl 2; DWZ: 1205-78 -:- 0.0 aus 4
31 Christeleit, Jan Aron — DWZ: 1168-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Specht, Emil Leon — DWZ: 1257-25 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1198
3 Zhou, Max Yimeng Gütersloher SV 6; DWZ: 1194-17 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Sontag, Elias SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
33 Vogt, Luna — DWZ: 1330-11 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Othman, Darin — DWZ: 1001-17 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 968
4 Kröning, Nils Gütersloher SV 6; DWZ: 1158-24 0:1 2.0 aus 4
35 Vervay, Leon — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Engelmann, Tobias Gütersloher SV 6; DWZ: 1025-16 1:0 0.0 aus 1
36 Jalloh, Justin — DWZ: 1006-3 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
37 Großekathöfer, Anton — DWZ: 1019-9 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
38 Vogt, Jannis — DWZ: 1161-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
39 Dilmac, Eymen — DWZ: 822-4 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Schlautmann, Karl Gütersloher SV 6; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
40 Obermaier, Werner — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
41 Hoxha, Flori — DWZ: 798-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Gobinathan Kalyani, Kritul Thiv — DWZ: 828-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
43 Dilmac, Emir — DWZ: 759-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
44 Basara, Mikail — DWZ: 1012-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
45 Burschel, Johannes — DWZ: 869-9 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
46 Stratmann, Moritz — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
47 Faye, Malik — DWZ: 1077-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
48 Krumbiegel, Sören — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
49 Meier, Fritz Rasmus — DWZ: 850-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
50 Heller, Felix — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
51 Selimi, Aaliyah Illyra — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )