SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SK Sieker Bielefeld 2

9 Epp, Michael — DWZ: 1587-45 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Döller, Nils Brackweder SK 3; DWZ: 1681-78 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
1 Niebius, Norbert Heeper SK 2; DWZ: 1802-121 1:0 1.0 aus 8
1 Trost, Michael SG Turm Rietberg 2; DWZ: 1777-57 -:- 0.0 aus 9
1 Schlicht, Klaus SK Stukenbrock 1; DWZ: 1802-17 -:+ 2.0 aus 7
1 von Fabeck, Hans Laskers Erben 1; DWZ: 2079-52 -:- 0.0 aus 9
1 Premachandran, Abimanju Gütersloher SV 4; DWZ: 1552-24 -:+ 6.0 aus 8
10 Maslungas, Sortirios — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Kynast, Reinhard Brackweder SK 3; DWZ: 1665-54 -:+ 4.0 aus 8
2 Langhorst, Herbert SG Turm Rietberg 2; DWZ: 1850-52 -:- 0.0 aus 9
2 Belte, Simon SK Stukenbrock 1; DWZ: 1768-16 -:+ 4.0 aus 9
2 Ilginsu, Ismail Laskers Erben 1; DWZ: 1745-34 -:- 0.0 aus 9
11 Milonas, Fotios — DWZ: 1520-18 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Kröger, Tim Brackweder SK 3; DWZ: 1526-6 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Beckmann, Raphael Heeper SK 2; DWZ: 1814-55 ½:½ 0.5 aus 6
3 Funke, Ludger SG Turm Rietberg 2; DWZ: 1746-42 -:- 0.0 aus 9
1 Huster, Markus SC Wiedenbrück 1; DWZ: 1952-91 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Grüttemeier, Uwe Bielefelder SK 3; DWZ: 1981-131 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Kloss, Nils-Henrik TuS Brake 2; DWZ: 1510-16 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Luckey, Andreas Laskers Erben 1; DWZ: 1722-39 -:- 0.0 aus 9
2 Haase, Kai Gütersloher SV 4; DWZ: 1661-52 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
12 Butwilowski, Alexander — DWZ: 1739-74 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Baltes, Klaus Brackweder SK 3; DWZ: 1524-74 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Beckmann, Hartmut Heeper SK 2; DWZ: 1696-107 0:1 4.0 aus 9
4 Schumacher, Ferdinand SG Turm Rietberg 2; DWZ: 1723-85 -:- 0.0 aus 9
2 Höll, Reinhold SC Wiedenbrück 1; DWZ: 1746-26 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Becker, Friedhelm Bielefelder SK 3; DWZ: 1960-31 +:- 0.0 aus 5
3 Fritsch, Bastian SK Stukenbrock 1; DWZ: 1792-2 0:1 7.0 aus 9
2 Behrendt, Kai Clemens TuS Brake 2; DWZ: 1564-33 0:1 3.0 aus 9
4 Schirmer, Jens Laskers Erben 1; DWZ: 1635-37 -:- 0.0 aus 9
3 Schubert, Lukas Gütersloher SV 4; DWZ: 1582-23 -:+ 3.0 aus 7
13 Ilchizadeh Kavgani, Masih — DWZ: 1580-26 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Huber, Helmut Brackweder SK 3; DWZ: 1601-225 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Grubisic, Duje Heeper SK 2; DWZ: 1535-49 1:0 2.5 aus 9
5 Rahe, Sebastian SG Turm Rietberg 2; DWZ: 1563-42 -:- 0.0 aus 9
3 Beck, Franjo SC Wiedenbrück 1; DWZ: 1725-58 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
3 Schulte, Jens Bielefelder SK 3; DWZ: 1831-128 +:- 0.0 aus 4
3 Mundhenke, Frank TuS Brake 2; DWZ: 1532-63 -:+ 3.5 aus 8
5 Gebert, Wolfgang Laskers Erben 1; DWZ: 1380-55 -:- 0.0 aus 9
14 Schmidt, Tomas — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Schalk, Michael SG Turm Rietberg 2; DWZ: 1441-44 -:- 0.0 aus 9
4 Höner, Hendrik SC Wiedenbrück 1; DWZ: 1569-40 1:0 1.0 aus 7
4 Schade, Falk Bielefelder SK 3; DWZ: 1602-37 -:+ 1.5 aus 7
4 Disse, Lukas SK Stukenbrock 1; DWZ: - 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Pijahn, Hansjörg TuS Brake 2; DWZ: 1408-55 1:0 0.0 aus 7
6 Rzeski, Rolf Laskers Erben 1; DWZ: 1486-26 -:- 0.0 aus 9
4 Robrecht, Günter Gütersloher SV 4; DWZ: 1551-13 -:+ 4.5 aus 8
15 Pointke, Klaus — DWZ: 1299-124 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Riedel, Frank Brackweder SK 3; DWZ: 1505-24 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Albrecht, Frank Heeper SK 2; DWZ: 1439-35 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
7 Ströhmeier, Michael SG Turm Rietberg 2; DWZ: 1509-40 -:- 0.0 aus 8
5 Simon, Wolfgang SC Wiedenbrück 1; DWZ: 1495-63 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
5 Ott, Lukas Bielefelder SK 3; DWZ: 1506-5 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Belte, Stephan SK Stukenbrock 1; DWZ: 1345-11 0:1 4.0 aus 9
5 Nolte, Jörg TuS Brake 2; DWZ: 1460-95 0:1 2.5 aus 9
7 Meißner, Helmut Laskers Erben 1; DWZ: 1377-15 -:- 0.0 aus 9
5 Neumann, Jan-Marc Gütersloher SV 4; DWZ: 1457-36 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
16 Gülegül, Tamer — DWZ: 1243-24 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Döller, Jan Brackweder SK 3; DWZ: 1542-66 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Barlmeyer, Wolfgang Heeper SK 2; DWZ: 1294-47 ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
8 Hutfilker, Michael SG Turm Rietberg 2; DWZ: 1443-43 -:- 0.0 aus 8
6 Loeser, Ludwig SC Wiedenbrück 1; DWZ: 1411-68 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
6 Borghini, Antoine Bielefelder SK 3; DWZ: 1563-31 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Prilop, Gerhard SK Stukenbrock 1; DWZ: 1228-30 1:0 2.0 aus 4
6 Rossel, Domenic TuS Brake 2; DWZ: 1434-24 1:0 0.5 aus 4
8 Tersch, Eckhard Laskers Erben 1; DWZ: 1390-15 -:- 0.0 aus 9
6 Betcher, Jannis Gütersloher SV 4; DWZ: 1314-29 0:1 1.0 aus 2
17 Pscolla, Horst-Werner — DWZ: 1356-83 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Reinhold, Holger Heeper SK 2; DWZ: 1306-4 1:0 2.0 aus 8
7 Huster, Heinz SC Wiedenbrück 1; DWZ: 1421-64 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
7 Ebert, Karsten Bielefelder SK 3; DWZ: 1807-110 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Heubeck, André SK Stukenbrock 1; DWZ: 1241-1 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
7 Kloss, Sven-Holger TuS Brake 2; DWZ: 1465-27 0:1 3.0 aus 7
18 Hannemann, Frank — DWZ: 1214-53 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Ehrke, Dieter Brackweder SK 3; DWZ: 1345-45 -:+ 3.0 aus 5
8 Kintzler, Manfred Heeper SK 2; DWZ: 1216-53 1:0 1.0 aus 5
8 von Zons, Stefan SC Wiedenbrück 1; DWZ: 1477-34 0:1 6.0 aus 6
8 Vervay, Leon Bielefelder SK 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Freiberger, Timo SK Stukenbrock 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Kaiser, Gerd TuS Brake 2; DWZ: 1411-30 1:0 0.5 aus 3
7 Engels, Marlene Gütersloher SV 4; DWZ: 1246-34 0:1 1.5 aus 2
19 Borgstedt, Rainer — DWZ: 1545-125 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Simon, Frank — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Jankov, Janko — DWZ: 1309-41 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Wlaschny, Ingo — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Neumann, Helena Gütersloher SV 4; DWZ: 1332-36 0:1 2.0 aus 2