SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga : Terminübersicht

Runde 1 am 31.10.2021 um 10:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SK Stukenbrock 1 - Heeper SK 2 6:2
TuS Brake 2 - Bielefelder SK 3 3,5:4,5
Laskers Erben 1 - SC Wiedenbrück 1 0:0
Gütersloher SV 4 - SG Turm Rietberg 2 5,5:2,5
Brackweder SK 3 - SK Sieker Bielefeld 2 5:3
Runde 2 am 28.11.2021 um 10:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
Heeper SK 2 - SK Sieker Bielefeld 2 2,5:5,5
SG Turm Rietberg 2 - Brackweder SK 3 0:8
SC Wiedenbrück 1 - Gütersloher SV 4 2,5:5,5
Bielefelder SK 3 - Laskers Erben 1 0:0
SK Stukenbrock 1 - TuS Brake 2 5,5:2,5
Runde 3 am 19.12.2021 um 10:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
TuS Brake 2 - Heeper SK 2
Laskers Erben 1 - SK Stukenbrock 1 0:0
Gütersloher SV 4 - Bielefelder SK 3
Brackweder SK 3 - SC Wiedenbrück 1
SK Sieker Bielefeld 2 - SG Turm Rietberg 2
Runde 4 am 30.01.2022 um 10:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
Heeper SK 2 - SG Turm Rietberg 2
SC Wiedenbrück 1 - SK Sieker Bielefeld 2
Bielefelder SK 3 - Brackweder SK 3
SK Stukenbrock 1 - Gütersloher SV 4
TuS Brake 2 - Laskers Erben 1 0:0
Runde 5 am 13.02.2022 um 10:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
Laskers Erben 1 - Heeper SK 2 0:0
Gütersloher SV 4 - TuS Brake 2
Brackweder SK 3 - SK Stukenbrock 1
SK Sieker Bielefeld 2 - Bielefelder SK 3
SG Turm Rietberg 2 - SC Wiedenbrück 1
Runde 6 am 13.03.2022 um 10:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
Heeper SK 2 - SC Wiedenbrück 1
Bielefelder SK 3 - SG Turm Rietberg 2 06.03.2022 10:00 Uhr
SK Stukenbrock 1 - SK Sieker Bielefeld 2
TuS Brake 2 - Brackweder SK 3
Laskers Erben 1 - Gütersloher SV 4 0:0
Runde 7 am 27.03.2022 um 10:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
Gütersloher SV 4 - Heeper SK 2
Brackweder SK 3 - Laskers Erben 1 0:0
SK Sieker Bielefeld 2 - TuS Brake 2
SG Turm Rietberg 2 - SK Stukenbrock 1
SC Wiedenbrück 1 - Bielefelder SK 3
Runde 8 am 08.05.2022 um 10:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
Heeper SK 2 - Bielefelder SK 3
SK Stukenbrock 1 - SC Wiedenbrück 1
TuS Brake 2 - SG Turm Rietberg 2
Laskers Erben 1 - SK Sieker Bielefeld 2 0:0
Gütersloher SV 4 - Brackweder SK 3
Runde 9 am 22.05.2022 um 10:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
Brackweder SK 3 - Heeper SK 2
SK Sieker Bielefeld 2 - Gütersloher SV 4
SG Turm Rietberg 2 - Laskers Erben 1 0:0
SC Wiedenbrück 1 - TuS Brake 2
Bielefelder SK 3 - SK Stukenbrock 1