SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga Mitte: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: Klub Kölner SF 3 — VKZ: 66319

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Krenzel, Joachim 0006 1994-47 24 Pfaar, Zeno 1158 1782-24
18 Mörschbach, Udo 0069 2079-59 3001 Georgi, Thomas 0067 1833-126
19 Schmidt, Kai-Uwe 0340 1922-108 3002 Thürbach, Peter 1122 1642-30
20 Pericic, Boris 1159 1821-57 3003 Theisen, Johannes 1125 1675-36
21 Terwagne, Bertrand 1204 1870-33 3004 Falentin, Andreas 1118 2020-26
22 Ribbe, Jürgen 1167 2045-22 3005 Hofinger, Thomas 1007 1789-83
23 Richter, Götz 0164 1886-180 3006 Reuter, Gerhard 1071 1819-63

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SG Porz 4 — VKZ: 66340

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Sewald, Kathrin 1104 2028-105 32 Sewald, Richard 1105 1803-69
26 Quinones-Maletti, Julio Guillermo 1276 2085-27 4001 Yang, Daniel 1074 1771-69
27 Niesel, Tobias 1159 1969-104 4002 Nabhani, Amil 1330 1624-26
28 Zyla, Lennert 1112 1888-54 4003 Swoboda, Sascha 0583 1700-43
29 Sabirov, Rafael 1122 2011-73 4004 Marcziter, Alex 1241 1672-36
30 Brungs, Sven 1007 1847-66 4005 Sewald, Jörg 0118 1611-33
31 Kurgulin, Artur 1277 1847-9

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SF Lohmar 1 — VKZ: 66211

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 König, Christian 1131 2086-164 6 Sanders, Frank 1061 1856-66
2 Akstinat, Sven-Holger 0187 2001-251 7 Weber, Olaf 1059 1820-120
3 Fuchs, Andreas 0022 1994-68 8 Dirschke, Philipp 1078 1804-33
4 Weiler, Wolfgang 1106 1980-344 1001 Rokitta, Uwe 1055 1719-151
5 Meißner, Wolf-Dieter 1011 1915-229 1002 Dreiling, Alexander 1026 1768-23

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 3 — VKZ: 66320

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Corssen, Stefan 0197 2026-51 3001 Engels, Marco 0277 1927-55
18 Loeschcke, Christian 0275 1904-42 3002 Brilliantov, Ernst 0193 1708-25
19 Kühn, Matthias 0292 1910-96 3003 Böhmer, Marcus 0224 1778-14
20 Hüllen, Rene 0271 2010-62 3004 Krebs, Dietmar 0221 1732-159
21 Kurka, Dieter 0269 1884-67 3005 Herborth, Manfred 0025 1770-104
22 Jansen-Karanatsios, Michael 0265 3006 Janknecht, Eckart 0214 1815-61
23 Vasan, Srini 0304 3007 Verch, Marco 0298 1786-45
24 Simon, Martin 0178 1887-54 3008 Nogaj, Georg 0278 1789-1

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SG Kalker/Deutzer 1 — VKZ: 66360

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Seewi, Joram 1013 2078-18 6 Asselborn, Jürgen 0003 1898-85
2 Riemland, Arnold 1018 2142-12 7 Arlt, Klaus 1022 1944-149
3 Lunnebach, Oliver 0047 2140-77 8 Tbaila, Ralph 0032 1824-30
4 Vogel, Ulrich 1020 1001 Goßmann, Jochen 1005 1799-55
5 Gerdau, Andreas 0009 1966-96

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SF Rodenkirchen 1 — VKZ: 66331

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Andersen, Hans-Christoph 1055 2287-101 9 Kavka, Bernhard 0123 1468-75
2 Trevisan, Florian 1021 1804-9 10 Därr, Eberhard 1009 1253-16
3 Fischer, Carsten 0138 1726-25 11 Heinecke, Klaus 1049
4 Gaugel, Klaus 1005 1861-12 12 Ruckriegel, Helmut 1014 1400-22
5 Hörning, Wilhelm Gerd 0121 1625-59 13 Behrendt, Hans Rudolf 1043 1276-2
6 Müller, Carsten 1018 1725-21 14 Robert, Johannes 1004 1420-42
7 Haaf, Siegfried 1013 1812-10 15 Albrecht, Manja 1045 998-4
8 Bölter, Ulrich 0142 1575-50 16 Schubert, Constantine 1058

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: Brühler SK 2 — VKZ: 66304

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Lahmann, Rudolf 1195 1957-42 15 Kart, Boris 0426 1784-87
10 Heuser, Friedhelm 0063 1998-123 16 Löffler, Friedrich 0130 1812-169
11 Yeritsyan, Artur 1070 1828-55 2001 Wieland, Ingo 0351 1686-70
12 Schottmüller, Christoph 1198 1843-27 2002 Neuens, Heiko 1206 1879-43
13 Romaker, Johann 1157 1857-78 2003 Vladimirow, Anguel 0415 1858-63
14 Rieber, Ingo 1200 1849-71 2004 Kaufmann, David 0392 1924-38

nach oben