SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga West: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SV Erftstadt 1 — VKZ: 66357

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Berkle, Pascal 0203 2031-84 1004 Volk, Christian 0059 1822-68
2 Silbermann, Frank 1123 2124-77 1005 Schiffer, Alphons 0050 1742-126
3 Harcke, Andreas 0076 2096-77 1006 Blasche, Martin 1074 1710-57
4 Kossack, Philipp 1196 1980-86 1007 Fritsch, Henrik 0106 1750-82
5 Vaerst, Joachim 1016 1924-105 1008 Schnitzler, Andreas 0085 1689-62
6 Effer-Uhe, Daniel 0008 1973-78 1009 Wagner, Thorsten 0063 1670-98
7 Spradley, Julian 1171 1894-63 1010 Weiher, Stefan 1018
8 Hartmann, Valeri 0016 1850-63 1011 Mevis, Jan-Lukas 0099 1574-60
1001 Steinberger, Hans-Bert 1149 1837-52 1012 Heyen, Michael 1152
1002 Wagner, Matthias 1133 1722-32 1013 Lutzka, Holger 1007 1837-45
1003 Schopp, Jan 1055 1776-33

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: PTSV Aachen 1 — VKZ: 66113

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Esser, Thomas 1060 2089-103 6 Drose, Daniela 1058 1845-109
2 Müller, Norbert 0285 2055-99 7 Klein, Gernot 0191 1844-273
3 Whitmire, James David 1042 2035-153 8 Fournell, Udo 0276 1779-142
4 Brüggemann, Frank 0324 2005-72 1001 Krohn, Malte Till 1057 1877-58
5 Schulten, Berthold 0280 1882-75 1002 van Orsouw, Niclas 1079 1882-80

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SK Kerpen 1 — VKZ: 66364

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Bien, Stefan 1113 2058-146 6 Pick, Max 1010 1914-75
2 Vogel, Heike 0058 2021-236 7 Rahi, Zafar 0020 1693-70
3 Schmitz, Rolf 1003 1972-75 8 Klein, Gereon 0015 1794-130
4 Schauff, Lutz 0003 1966-109 1001 Hartmann, Udo 0012 1925-50
5 Hund, Isabel 0040 1870-152 1002 Weymans, Alexander 0028 1624-34

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SF Brand 1 — VKZ: 66124

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Röder, Matthias 1081 2376-203 1001 Kadric, Fahrudin 0128 1689-66
2 Meissner, Thomas 1008 1976-70 1002 Offermanns, Robert 0015 1772-101
3 Wendland, Guido 1047 1934-43 1003 Freialdenhoven, Andreas 1025 1833-96
4 Bozidarevic, Slobodjan 1083 1824-41 1004 Akingboye, Michael 1092 1699-3
5 Schülting, David 0113 1824-47 1005 Kunze, Ewald 0032 1765-60
6 Weischenberg, Jürgen 1046 1801-51 1006 Akingboye, Queen 1097 1519-2
7 Peters, Mathias 0017 1741-141 1007 Kroll, Siegfried 1051 1557-24
8 Henning, Karl-Heinz 0145 1763-48

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SV Lendersdorf 1 — VKZ: 66120

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Chraibi, Mohcine 0008 1990-38 6 Sautter, Joshua 0066 2040-1
2 Flatten, Arnold 0013 2004-156 7 Schmitz, Horst 0065 1798-36
3 Voulon, Oliver 0048 1942-80 8 Liebe, Uwe 0030 1800-70
4 Hinz, Holger 0023 1938-152 1001 Schmidt, Lysander 0038 1803-52
5 Grünich, Andreas 0017 1837-31

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SV Horrem 1 — VKZ: 66334

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Krüger, Melanie 1040 10 Reinhardt, Ingo 0110 1746-40
2 Schulz, Wilhelm 0256 2096-109 11 Robens, Michael 0040 1439-50
3 Krings, Thomas 0171 2055-58 12 Nothhelfer, Johann-Peter 0017 1412-47
4 Hannaske, Arno 1046 2092-74 13 Pesch, Simon 1047 1325-1
5 Klöpper, Karl 0090 1826-65 14 Jäschke, Hans-Joachim 1020 1707-15
6 Tonev, Vasil 1032 1760-12 15 Reinhardt, Rolf 0002 1846-43
7 Rewerts, Ingo 1045 1756-56 16 Schneider, Kristina 0161 1356-36
8 Nagel, Eduard 1037 1771-76 17 Brenig, Julian 0189 1694-64
9 Eibenstein, Axel 0109 1822-50

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1 — VKZ: 66107

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Souren, Jürgen 0165 2152-63 21 Reckers, Eckhard 0028 1558-60
2 Mainka, Alwin 0230 2131-56 22 Lauter, Karl-Heinz 0006 1490-73
3 Sassenscheidt, Frank 0149 1960-63 23 Mainka, Ingmar 0234 1710-45
4 Baier, Johannes 0196 1873-74 24 Boss, Bernd 0283
5 Kühnert, Sven 0200 1830-41 25 Sumeratha, Njöman 0122 1456-117
6 Olzem, Wolfgang 0138 1800-43 26 Assent, Rainer 0159 1423-44
7 Nguyen, Tuan-Anh 0184 1761-24 27 Korr, Sören 0220 1379-30
8 Haase, Georg 0010 1680-83 28 Mainka, Ludger 0244 1303-9
9 Lauter, Helmut 0005 1842-47 29 Sassenscheidt, Thomas 0224 1185-23
10 Mainka, Irmin 0232 1777-40 30 Sassenscheidt, Julius 0225 1344-29
11 Leuchter, Johannes 0016 1683-64 31 Klein, Paul 0236 982-12
12 Korr, Christopher 0147 1688-57 32 Prümper, Léon-Andre 0255
13 Alms, Frithjof 0284 1776-28 33 Korr, Sönke 0235 789-11
14 Alms, Marlene 0247 1512-30 34 Schuh, Frederik Alexander 0285
15 Van den Brink, Frederik Johannes 0280 1759-2 35 Bastke, Jonas 0251
16 Silalahi, Johan 0162 1707-66 36 Tipp, Alexander 0289 1812-13
17 Jungbluth, Michael 0087 1746-46 2009 Spennrath, Henrik 0259
18 Würzberg, Peter 0052 1688-65 2010 Debets, Mario 0245
19 Schorn, Kurt 0093 1601-76 2014 Felden, Constantin 0281
20 Leipelt, Hans-Joachim 0085 1572-58 2017 Hu, Chenhan 0278

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: Eschweiler SC 1 — VKZ: 66108

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kaluza, Josef 0221 2025-86 6 Singh, Marcel 1071 1816-192
2 Schüller, Tobias 1075 1907-99 7 Wilhelm, Oliver 0067 1870-34
3 Deider, Kevin 1076 1908-85 8 Huppertz, Andrea 1050 1734-88
4 Henrotte, Nils 1074 1970-103 1001 Hüskens, Gerd 0274 1838-90
5 Spies, Ulrich 0089 1840-81

nach oben