SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga West

Eschweiler SC 1

1 Kaluza, Josef — DWZ: 2025-86 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Flatten, Arnold SV Lendersdorf 1; DWZ: 2010-158 1:0 0.5 aus 5
1 Esser, Thomas PTSV Aachen 1; DWZ: 2089-103 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
1 Schulz, Wilhelm SV Horrem 1; DWZ: 2071-111 0:1 2.0 aus 4
1 Mainka, Alwin DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1; DWZ: 2128-58 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Meissner, Thomas SF Brand 1; DWZ: 1976-70 -:+ 3.5 aus 5
2 Schüller, Tobias — DWZ: 1876-104 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Berkle, Pascal SV Erftstadt 1; DWZ: 2031-84 0:1 1.0 aus 1
2 Voulon, Oliver SV Lendersdorf 1; DWZ: 1942-80 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Müller, Norbert PTSV Aachen 1; DWZ: 2055-99 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Krings, Thomas SV Horrem 1; DWZ: 2028-59 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
1 Vogel, Heike SK Kerpen 1; DWZ: 2021-236 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Sassenscheidt, Frank DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1; DWZ: 1960-63 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Wendland, Guido SF Brand 1; DWZ: 1890-44 1:0 3.0 aus 5
3 Deider, Kevin — DWZ: 1888-90 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Effer-Uhe, Daniel SV Erftstadt 1; DWZ: 1973-78 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Hinz, Holger SV Lendersdorf 1; DWZ: 1929-155 1:0 3.0 aus 4
3 Whitmire, James David PTSV Aachen 1; DWZ: 2031-154 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Hannaske, Arno SV Horrem 1; DWZ: 2092-74 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Schmitz, Rolf SK Kerpen 1; DWZ: 1972-75 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Kühnert, Sven DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1; DWZ: 1830-41 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Bozidarevic, Slobodjan SF Brand 1; DWZ: 1824-41 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Henrotte, Nils — DWZ: 1970-103 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Steinberger, Hans-Bert SV Erftstadt 1; DWZ: 1837-52 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
4 Grünich, Andreas SV Lendersdorf 1; DWZ: 1837-31 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Brüggemann, Frank PTSV Aachen 1; DWZ: 2005-72 1:0 2.5 aus 5
4 Klöpper, Karl SV Horrem 1; DWZ: 1826-65 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Schauff, Lutz SK Kerpen 1; DWZ: 1966-109 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Nguyen, Tuan-Anh DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1; DWZ: 1761-24 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
4 Schülting, David SF Brand 1; DWZ: 1824-47 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Spies, Ulrich — DWZ: 1840-81 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Schulten, Berthold PTSV Aachen 1; DWZ: 1882-75 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
5 Tonev, Vasil SV Horrem 1; DWZ: 1745-13 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Hund, Isabel SK Kerpen 1; DWZ: 1870-152 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Mainka, Irmin DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1; DWZ: 1777-40 0:1 2.5 aus 4
5 Weischenberg, Jürgen SF Brand 1; DWZ: 1801-51 1:0 1.5 aus 5
6 Singh, Marcel — DWZ: 1750-196 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Schiffer, Alphons SV Erftstadt 1; DWZ: 1742-126 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Sautter, Joshua SV Lendersdorf 1; DWZ: 2036-2 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Fournell, Udo PTSV Aachen 1; DWZ: 1779-142 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Eibenstein, Axel SV Horrem 1; DWZ: 1822-50 1:0 2.0 aus 4
5 Pick, Max SK Kerpen 1; DWZ: 1914-75 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
6 Korr, Christopher DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1; DWZ: 1715-58 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
6 Offermanns, Robert SF Brand 1; DWZ: 1772-101 1:0 1.5 aus 4
7 Wilhelm, Oliver — DWZ: 1870-34 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Blasche, Martin SV Erftstadt 1; DWZ: 1710-57 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Krohn, Malte Till PTSV Aachen 1; DWZ: 1860-59 0:1 4.5 aus 6
7 Nothhelfer, Johann-Peter SV Horrem 1; DWZ: 1412-47 1:0 0.5 aus 4
6 Rahi, Zafar SK Kerpen 1; DWZ: 1693-70 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
8 Huppertz, Andrea — DWZ: 1734-88 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Schnitzler, Andreas SV Erftstadt 1; DWZ: 1689-62 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
1001 Hüskens, Gerd — DWZ: 1838-90 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Wagner, Thorsten SV Erftstadt 1; DWZ: 1670-98 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Schmitz, Horst SV Lendersdorf 1; DWZ: 1798-36 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Klein, Gereon SK Kerpen 1; DWZ: 1794-130 1:0 2.5 aus 4
7 Alms, Frithjof DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1; DWZ: 1820-29 0:1 3.0 aus 5
9 Olbricht, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1872-46 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 van Orsouw, Niclas PTSV Aachen 1; DWZ: 1882-80 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
11 Bamberger, Alberto — DWZ: 1678-76 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Diel, Alexander SV Lendersdorf 1; DWZ: 1776-24 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Fenz, Justin SK Kerpen 1; DWZ: 1438-17 1:0 0.0 aus 1
12 Phlippen, Josef — DWZ: 1651-39 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Pesch, Simon SV Horrem 1; DWZ: 1325-1 ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
15 Radike, Eike — DWZ: 1482-2 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Titz, Peter SV Lendersdorf 1; DWZ: 1837-121 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Akingboye, Michael SF Brand 1; DWZ: 1699-3 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
16 Majcan, Tom — DWZ: 1669-5 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Jungbluth, Michael DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1; DWZ: 1746-46 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Akingboye, Queen SF Brand 1; DWZ: 1519-2 1:0 0.5 aus 3
22 Koch, Christian — DWZ: 863-3 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Baumgarten, Werner SV Erftstadt 1; DWZ: 1673-117 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1