SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga Süd

SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 2

9 Masius, Patrick — DWZ: 1924-26 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
10 Marzec, Ronny — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Steffens, Klaus SC Siegburg 2; DWZ: 1842-92 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
11 Weber, Meikel — DWZ: 1891-107 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1895
2 Gaßmann, Peter SC Siegburg 2; DWZ: 1757-41 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
1 Borriss, Martin SG Siebengebirge 1; DWZ: 2378-66 +:- 3.0 aus 4
1 Hank, Holger Brühler SK 3; DWZ: 2005-78 1:0 0.5 aus 4
1 Schmidt, Eckhard Godesberger SK 3; DWZ: 1924-18 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Weber, Jannis SV Hennef 1; DWZ: 1991-81 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
12 Falkenberg, Hendrik — DWZ: 1878-39 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1888
3 Flagmeier, Reiner SC Siegburg 2; DWZ: 1752-131 1:0 0.5 aus 5
2 Kubitza, Georg Brühler SK 3; DWZ: 2073-46 0:1 2.0 aus 2
2 Otto, Wolfgang Godesberger SK 3; DWZ: 1905-40 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Schott, Guido SV Hennef 1; DWZ: 2018-137 0:1 2.5 aus 4
13 Moos, Gerd Anton Ferdinand — DWZ: 1874-167 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1876
4 Peukert, Daniel SC Siegburg 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Dilger, Jan Brühler SK 3; DWZ: 1849-86 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
3 Müller, Dominik Godesberger SK 3; DWZ: 1853-15 0:1 2.0 aus 5
3 Vossenkuhl, Joachim SV Hennef 1; DWZ: 1962-131 1:0 0.5 aus 3
14 Daniels, Klaus — DWZ: 1833-92 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1825
2 Richter, Dirk SG Siebengebirge 1; DWZ: 2080-94 +:- 2.0 aus 4
4 Fischer, Oliver Brühler SK 3; DWZ: 1923-14 1:0 0.5 aus 2
4 Schniggenberg, Gerd Godesberger SK 3; DWZ: 1900-101 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Seidel, Martin SV Hennef 1; DWZ: 1825-65 0:1 2.5 aus 4
15 Antonioli, Vladimir — DWZ: 1825-90 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1767
5 Veehmayer, Mio SC Siegburg 2; DWZ: 1486-7 0:1 1.0 aus 4
5 Raabe, Joachim Brühler SK 3; DWZ: 1790-278 0:1 2.5 aus 4
5 Ivanov, Alexander Godesberger SK 3; DWZ: 1866-69 0:1 3.5 aus 4
5 Neese, Hans-Joachim SV Hennef 1; DWZ: 1963-263 0:1 2.5 aus 4
16 Schoroth, Torsten Viktor — DWZ: 1829-72 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2001 Zhong, Xianghui — DWZ: 1813-42 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1781
6 Tokmak, Tugay Brühler SK 3; DWZ: 1789-38 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Eisentraut, Dieter Godesberger SK 3; DWZ: 1758-95 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2002 Weyermann, Marcel — DWZ: 1775-48 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1755
6 Peukert, Manuel SC Siegburg 2; DWZ: 1676-32 0:1 2.0 aus 5
2003 Cremer, Jonas — DWZ: 1742-20 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1759
3 Borriss, Claudia SG Siebengebirge 1; DWZ: 1964-113 +:- 0.5 aus 3
7 Gonscherowski, Tobias Brühler SK 3; DWZ: 1781-51 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Pastor, Alexander SV Hennef 1; DWZ: 1658-26 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2004 Huse, Johannes — DWZ: 1545-9 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1583
4 Schild, Willi SG Siebengebirge 1; DWZ: 1903-88 0:1 3.0 aus 4
8 Olbrich, Tobias Brühler SK 3; DWZ: 1652-42 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Zens, Rolf Godesberger SK 3; DWZ: 1721-125 1:0 1.5 aus 3
7 Scholl, Thomas SV Hennef 1; DWZ: 1685-80 0:1 2.0 aus 2
19 Debbeler, Adrian — DWZ: 1690-56 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1702
8 Trube, Dieter SC Siegburg 2; DWZ: 1582-223 1:0 1.0 aus 5
20 Schreiber, Jan — DWZ: 1688-32 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1702
8 Foitzik, Peter Godesberger SK 3; DWZ: 1634-29 1:0 1.0 aus 2
3001 Tiemann, Steffen — DWZ: 1534-24 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1528
5 Anderton, Philip SG Siebengebirge 1; DWZ: 1808-55 0:1 2.0 aus 2
3003 Lohmar, Julian — DWZ: 1461-58 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1454
6 Fast, Hartmut SG Siebengebirge 1; DWZ: 1837-59 0:1 4.0 aus 4
3004 Schrein, Charlie — DWZ: 1440-12 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1457
7 Borriss, Benjamin SG Siebengebirge 1; DWZ: 1594-18 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4023 Huang, Tobias — DWZ: 1628-16 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1637
8 Delekat, Julian SG Siebengebirge 1; DWZ: 1651-28 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Kuschel, Olaf SV Hennef 1; DWZ: 1757-48 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2