SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse 2021: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SF Reckenfeld 1 — VKZ: 65117

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Börger, Andreas 0036 1720-61 6 Merschkötter, Peter 0062 1673-74
2 Böckmann, Dirk 0074 1679-43 7 Hokamp, Sascha 0078 1873-99
3 Holtmannspötter, Michael 0081 1639-54 8 Röwekamp, André 0084 1599-47
4 Wöste, Georg 1004 1777-65 1001 Röwekamp, Helmut 0027 1600-64
5 Lachmuth, Matthias 1040 1658-91 1002 Richter, Michael 0031 1645-54

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2 — VKZ: 65113

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Tukmans, Maigonis 0242 20 van Dam, Hans 0087 1612-49
10 Hauk, Viktor 0216 1889-34 21 Kösters, Michael 0198 1445-57
11 Hemmert, Michael 0171 1762-40 22 Strotmann, Horst 0186 1487-39
12 Miethe, Christoph 0222 1736-50 23 Schmiemann, Karlheinz 0139 1383-32
13 Horstmann, Michael 0237 1735-107 24 Gerdes, Anton 0236 863-7
14 Brinkmann, Franz-Josef 0106 1778-87 25 Koschinsky, Thilo 0244
15 Pohlmeier, Ulrich 0185 1611-51 26 Happe, Julian 0243
16 Huesmann, Stephan 0199 1639-95 27 Rüth, Stefan 0224
17 Winter, Reinhold 0245 1685-128 28 Sankat, Sascha 0239
18 Wilde, Jürgen 0200 1631-22 29 Isaev, Ibragim 0240
19 Krümpelmann, Uwe 0212 1788-31 30 Hüllen, Jana 0241

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SV Heiden 1 — VKZ: 65205

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Wienen, Hermann 0052 1901-138 7 Vestrick, Frank 0171 1772-156
2 Berger, Alfred 0077 1892-111 8 Winzenhörlein, Thomas 0346 1777-37
3 Wigger, Niklas 0268 1819-43 1001 Röscher, Mark 0182 2046-33
4 Niewerth, Gerd 0187 1780-33 1002 Wellen, Hendrik 0304 2057-60
5 Herdering, Martin 0214 1783-84 1003 Beyer, Dietmar 0002 1921-83
6 Sicking, Norbert 0075 1749-71 1004 Ehrlich, Hans-Georg 0185 1846-80

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SC Rochade Emsdetten 3 — VKZ: 65126

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Siebald, Jörg 1032 1727-59 22 Schneider, Richard 0103 1619-90
18 Lehmann, Mona 1008 1882-144 23 Borgmann, Simon 1074 1630-49
19 Nordholt, Uwe 1158 1849-70 24 Schellmann, Maraike 0116 1534-72
20 Fuhrmann, Andreas 1128 1640-31 3001 Overmeyer, Jürgen 0045 1595-64
21 Peters, Tobias 1046 1612-85 3002 Hoppe, Nico 1056 1679-44

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: Indische Dame Münster 1 — VKZ: 65323

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Frie, Michael 0010 1853-54 7 Overesch, Dieter 0146 1697-107
2 Knispel-Roth, Martin 0096 1839-87 8 ter Veen, Michael 0117 1614-50
3 Tenberge, Norbert 0058 1788-62 1001 Dittberner, Markus 0083
4 Kluczka, Konrad 0162 1782-77 1002 Blume, Heidrun 0113 1591-74
5 Glotzbach, Thomas 0089 1777-24 1003 Ennen, Jörg 0002 1603-37
6 Wichmann, Norbert 0008 1747-83

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SC Gronau 2 — VKZ: 65214

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Storck, Martin 0008 1926-94 2004 Stresow, Trey 1031 912-11
10 Klönne, Tim 0114 1834-60 2005 Steinberg, Collin 1033 936-11
11 Binger, Friedhelm 0004 1697-75 2006 Böhm, David Maximilian 1036
12 Baer, Klaus 0143 1680-106 2007 Satalov, Daniel 1039
13 Schöwer-Lingemann, Thorsten 1047 1727-46 2008 Tschernow, Andrey 1040
14 Sprenger, Franz 0057 2009 Tschernow, Michael 1041 770-1
15 Schlüter, Gerhard 0017 1624-66 2010 Mersmann, Emil 1043
16 Naber, Wolfgang 1065 1604-29 2011 Zinke, Linus 1044 796-5
17 Rövekamp, Wolfgang 0027 1424-39 2012 Mußmann, Theodor 1053 723-4
18 Gerdes, Joachim 0100 1309-53 2013 Ocal, Ümit 1057
19 ten Doeschot, Florian 1051 2014 Lawrenz, Mirco 1058
20 Schwabenland, Arthur 0145 1259-39 2015 Keskin, Selim Aykan 1059
2001 Boom, Daniel 1035 1277-3 2016 Matthias, Ciara 1061
2002 Strijker, Thomas 1038 2017 Satalov, David 1063
2003 Schneider, David 1032 1319-17

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SC Hiltrup 1 — VKZ: 65306

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Junk, Phillip 0122 1993-64 7 Tigranjan, Raphael 0140 1657-6
2 Kammers, Heribert 0135 1953-76 8 Vera, Antonio 0138 1648-21
3 Voigt, Stefan 0027 1794-98 1001 May, Peter 0091 1598-112
4 Buchholz, Christian 0065 1729-52 1002 Jeromin, Rudolf Gustav 0038 1567-26
5 Haves, Daniel 0106 1650-43 1003 Kobusch, Alexander 0119 1588-24
6 Wiltschut, Arne 1052 1821-59 1004 Junk, Andreas 0126 1711-68

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SV Heiden 2 — VKZ: 65205

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Schulze Forsthövel, Manfred 0366 1510-12 14 Sicking, Andreas 0101 1606-56
10 Dolle, Stephan 0062 1799-33 15 Spöler, Gerd 0039 1633-97
11 Wichert, Michael 0203 1712-54 16 Blobel, Tobias 0209 1661-39
12 Buchner, Ralf 0266 1684-37 2001 Finke, Tobias 0245 1610-21
13 Wienen, Josef 0053 1579-95 2002 Küster, Thomas 0256 1983-54

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SK Dülmen 2 — VKZ: 65304

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Reufer, Berthold 0927 1651-138 16 Ulunque Villazón, Stephen 0969
10 Stein, Michael 0980 1675-84 2001 Hoffmann, Klaus-Peter 0020 1500-37
11 Lober, Sascha 0926 2002 Jarre, Nikolai 0299 1659-50
12 Wilms, Gerwin 0974 1599-81 2003 Nolting, Bodo 0030 1734-168
13 Bienhüls, Michael 0070 2004 Sindermann, Erwin 0084 1681-91
14 Krimphove, Martin 0973 1539-46 2005 Hussein, Zaman 0978 1674-11
15 Ulunque Villazón, Humberto 0955 1572-35 2006 Duldhardt, Detlef 0305 1772-45

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SK Ochtrup 1 — VKZ: 65208

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Jacob, Helmut 0070 1999-120 5 Schmerling, Janek 0173 1730-32
2 Moor, Daniel 0181 1873-38 6 Holtmannspötter, Thomas 0111 1704-53
3 Schwietering, Ralf 0113 1799-55 7 Jacob, Barbara 0081 1636-99
4 Boshe-Plois, Stefan 0139 1825-51 8 Kaiser, Günter 0012 1645-70

nach oben