SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Tukmans, Maigonis SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2 - 1,0 1 100
2 Schwabenland, Arthur SC Gronau 2 1246-37 1,0 1 100
3 Krimphove, Martin SK Dülmen 2 1480-44 1,0 1 100
4 Overmeyer, Jürgen SC Rochade Emsdetten 3 1574-63 1,0 1 100
5 Schmidt, Jürgen SC Hiltrup 1 1587-29 1,0 1 100
6 Schmidt, Frank SC Rochade Emsdetten 3 1588-80 1,0 1 100
7 van Dam, Hans SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2 1594-48 1,0 1 100
8 Borgmann, Simon SC Rochade Emsdetten 3 1602-46 1,0 1 100
9 Blume, Heidrun Indische Dame Münster 1 1603-73 1,0 1 100
10 Willermann, Norbert SC Rochade Emsdetten 3 1604-72 1,0 1 100
11 Bienhüls, Michael SK Dülmen 2 1612-111 1,0 1 100
12 Huesmann, Stephan SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2 1622-94 1,0 1 100
13 Blobel, Tobias SV Heiden 2 1658-38 1,0 1 100
14 Buchner, Ralf SV Heiden 2 1662-36 1,0 1 100
15 Sindermann, Erwin SK Dülmen 2 1679-89 1,0 1 100
16 Hemmert, Michael SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2 1765-39 1,0 1 100
17 Vestrick, Frank SV Heiden 1 1783-153 1,0 1 100
18 Voigt, Stefan SC Hiltrup 1 1785-97 1,0 1 100
19 Glotzbach, Thomas Indische Dame Münster 1 1785-23 1,0 1 100
20 Klönne, Tim SC Gronau 2 1817-56 1,0 1 100
21 Hauk, Viktor SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2 1885-32 1,0 1 100
22 Berger, Alfred SV Heiden 1 1893-110 1,0 1 100
23 Wienen, Hermann SV Heiden 1 1908-137 1,0 1 100
24 Kammers, Heribert SC Hiltrup 1 1952-75 1,0 1 100
25 Junk, Phillip SC Hiltrup 1 2005-61 1,0 1 100
26 Knop, Sebastian SV Heiden 2 1228-23 0,5 1 50
27 Knop, Karin SV Heiden 1 1360-57 0,5 1 50
28 Wienen, Josef SV Heiden 2 1585-94 0,5 1 50
29 Naber, Wolfgang SC Gronau 2 1588-27 0,5 1 50
30 Sicking, Andreas SV Heiden 2 1599-55 0,5 1 50
31 ter Veen, Michael Indische Dame Münster 1 1613-49 0,5 1 50
32 Schlüter, Gerhard SC Gronau 2 1632-65 0,5 1 50
33 Binger, Friedhelm SC Gronau 2 1692-74 0,5 1 50
34 Schöwer-Lingemann, Thorsten SC Gronau 2 1719-45 0,5 1 50
35 Sicking, Norbert SV Heiden 1 1745-70 0,5 1 50
36 Wichmann, Norbert Indische Dame Münster 1 1757-82 0,5 1 50
37 Kluczka, Konrad Indische Dame Münster 1 1785-76 0,5 1 50
38 Herdering, Martin SV Heiden 1 1791-83 0,5 1 50
39 Tenberge, Norbert Indische Dame Münster 1 1792-61 0,5 1 50
40 Gerdes, Joachim SC Gronau 2 1301-51 0,0 1 0
41 LI, David SC Rochade Emsdetten 3 1389-40 0,0 1 0
42 Schmiemann, Karlheinz SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2 1389-31 0,0 1 0
43 Knop, Adrian SV Heiden 1 1499-37 0,0 1 0
44 Schulze Forsthövel, Manfred SV Heiden 2 1502-10 0,0 1 0
45 Bexten, Alwin Indische Dame Münster 1 1572-39 0,0 1 0
46 Ulunque Villazón, Stephen SK Dülmen 2 1585-27 0,0 1 0
47 May, Peter SC Hiltrup 1 1598-111 0,0 1 0
48 Ulunque Villazón, Humberto SK Dülmen 2 1603-33 0,0 1 0
49 Reufer, Berthold SK Dülmen 2 1617-135 0,0 1 0
50 Peters, Tobias SC Rochade Emsdetten 3 1619-83 0,0 1 0
51 Pohlmeier, Ulrich SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2 1635-50 0,0 1 0
52 Spöler, Gerd SV Heiden 2 1646-96 0,0 1 0
53 Sprenger, Franz SC Gronau 2 1649-80 0,0 1 0
54 Fuhrmann, Andreas SC Rochade Emsdetten 3 1661-29 0,0 1 0
55 Vera, Antonio SC Hiltrup 1 1669-20 0,0 1 0
56 Stein, Michael SK Dülmen 2 1673-83 0,0 1 0
57 Tigranjan, Raphael SC Hiltrup 1 1678-5 0,0 1 0
58 Lober, Sascha SK Dülmen 2 1708-38 0,0 1 0
59 Wichert, Michael SV Heiden 2 1714-53 0,0 1 0
60 Siebald, Jörg SC Rochade Emsdetten 3 1725-58 0,0 1 0
61 Buchholz, Christian SC Hiltrup 1 1732-51 0,0 1 0
62 Miethe, Christoph SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2 1761-49 0,0 1 0
63 Niewerth, Gerd SV Heiden 1 1807-32 0,0 1 0
64 Frie, Michael Indische Dame Münster 1 1865-53 0,0 1 0