SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga 2021: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1 — VKZ: 65113

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Brümmer, Frank 0206 2229-137 6 Langhanke, Günther 0044 1920-95
2 Ottens, Stephan 0097 2127-118 7 Brümmer, Andreas 0191 1943-78
3 Henneberger, Sven 0190 2044-80 8 Ratert, Matthias 0220 1847-73
4 Averkamp-Peters, Jens 0219 2030-50 1001 Kornick, Ulrich 0204 1878-67
5 Langhans, Jörg 0205 1912-52 1002 van Dijk, Guido 0046 1817-56

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SK Metelen 1 — VKZ: 65207

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Wildschut, Marcel 0115 7 Wigger, Frank 0037 1873-77
2 Bernink, Henk 0104 8 Bückers, Bernhard 0003 1721-79
3 Koch, Alexander 0057 1986-107 1001 Denkler, Jürgen 0006 1710-60
4 Poelstra, Ben 0113 1991-25 1002 Gravenkötter, Christian 0036 1659-83
5 Grotenhuis, Gerard 0103 1889-36 1003 Knocks, Elmar 0055 1726-58
6 Zachej, Arne 0065 1848-81

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SC Steinfurt 1 — VKZ: 65129

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Sazanov, Nikolay E 0116 2233-16 1003 Santos Brito, Daniel 0265 1898-92
2 Rieke, Theo 0231 1960-185 1004 Haselhorst, Helmut 0185 1896-426
3 Klein, Björn 0023 1923-66 1005 Janning, Rainer 0021 1853-68
4 Grälken, Matthias 0013 2015-104 1006 Raue, Thorsten 0036 1775-35
5 Freitag, Julia 0108 2053-58 1007 Raus, Michael 0037 1763-77
6 Arning, Marcus 0209 1962-46 1008 Freitag, Michael 0065 1718-70
1001 Yust, Evgeniy 0134 1916-31 1009 Schlitter, Klaus 0132 1864-41
1002 Wessel, Johannes 0118 1832-64

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: TV Borken 1 — VKZ: 65202

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schulze-Schwering, Philipp 0114 2019-95 6 Thesing, Ansgar 1023 1782-123
2 Schroer, Klaus 0119 2053-111 1001 Klüppel, Ralf 0098 1712-69
3 Beckmann, David 0113 2005-101 1002 Boldrick, Marcel 1008 1819-92
4 Vijayakumaran, Vithoosan 1003 1759-43 1003 Schmidt, Sebastian 1020 1688-33
5 Farwick, Christian 0096 1912-70

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SC Gronau 1 — VKZ: 65214

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Monsma, Menno 0153 2064-46 6 Langendijk, Andre 0144 1889-47
2 Kamphuis, Jasper 1066 2043-8 7 Rothkegel, Jürgen 0120 1882-54
3 Reckzügel, Philipp 1017 1926-57 8 Tsoukkerman, Boris 1000 1858-28
4 Lütkehermölle, Martin 1010 1951-67 1001 Reinhold, Klaus 0138 1861-135
5 Hoge, Torsten 1007 1895-70

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SK Dülmen 1 — VKZ: 65304

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Eiersbrock, Robin 0945 2070-89 6 Eiersbrock, Marko 0936 1872-70
2 Grund, Wolfgang 0311 1883-94 7 Gehlen, Horst 0306 1672-89
3 Lödding, Detlef 0186 1893-111 8 Liebing, Ingo 0207 1742-65
4 Kötting, Hans-Erich 0245 1856-42 1001 Stegemann, Norbert 0071 1847-65
5 Rebber, Christian 0940 1879-148

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SK Münster 4 — VKZ: 65301

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Jansen, Dirk 1052 2006-70 32 Schöpper, Oliver 0243 1741-65
26 Vogenauer, Nikolas 1170 1896-41 4001 Sokolowski, Cyril 0593 1794-39
27 Leder, Nils 1147 1883-35 4002 Spangenberg, Victor 1275
28 Spillmann, Peter 1210 1885-47 4003 Baumann, Eva 0663 1706-80
29 Schulz, Stefan 0517 1854-83 4004 Börger, Andreas 0167 1756-64
30 Voß, Andreas 1133 1848-20 4005 Stumpe, Danny 1134 1669-55
31 Voß, Norbert 0553 1866-31 4006 Hennings, Ralf 1045

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SK Bocholt 1 — VKZ: 65201

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Fuest, Martin 0097 2151-81 6 Sell, Markus 0253 1812-54
2 Liesmann, Karsten 0169 2005-52 7 Hunhoff, Andreas 0153 1755-31
3 Naumann, Felix 0195 1785-48 8 Büßing, Olaf 0251 1758-61
4 Hunhoff, Sebastian 0122 1893-50 1001 Böing, Frank 0236 1767-85
5 Kuhlenbäumer, Willi 0254 1930-89 1002 Steiner, Karl 0180 1857-54

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SG Ahaus-Wessum 1 — VKZ: 65221

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Wensing, Maximilian 1018 2245-101 6 ter Horst, Carsten 1055 1866-83
2 Schulze Ameling, Hendrik 0034 1999-85 1001 Terdues, Guido 0018 1736-78
3 Rosing, Hermann 0003 1966-94 1002 Gulik, Michal 1086 1753-11
4 Diehlmann, Christian 1000 1935-53 1003 Mast, Holger 0014 1758-84
5 Winking, Hendrik 1079 1909-63 1004 van Almsick, Georg 0087 1877-28

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2 — VKZ: 65213

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Pliete, Christian 0194 1882-78 14 Kadenbach, Wolfgang 0056 1725-74
10 Tünte, Marcel 0175 1860-59 15 Bölker, Franz 0024 1815-86
11 Fasselt, Hendrik 0047 1853-77 16 Suer, Julian 0120 1735-67
12 Brömmel, Chris 0136 1864-68 2001 Droste, Laurenz 0037
13 Terhart, Jürgen 0177 1849-51 2002 Ridder, David 0277 1657-53

nach oben

Losnr.: 11: SC Rochade Emsdetten 1 — VKZ: 65126

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 De Groote, Ewoud 1104 6 Müller, Achim 1039 1979-112
2 Bielderman, Guy 1147 1001 Weist, Thorsten 1161 1751-102
3 Paalman, Henk-Jan 1040 2146-24 1002 Delere, Adrian 1047 1805-84
4 Hiller, Simon 1031 2151-95 1003 Wissing, Philipp 1057 1895-70
5 Lemli, Thomas 0127 1976-67 1004 Bilecen, Simon 1090 1743-33

nach oben