SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga 2021

SC Steinfurt 1

1 Sazanov, Nikolay E — DWZ: 2233-16 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 2)
2 Rieke, Theo — DWZ: 1978-186 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 4)
1 Pliete, Christian SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1882-78 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
1 Bielderman, Guy SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Klein, Björn — DWZ: 1923-66 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 2)
4 Grälken, Matthias — DWZ: 2015-104 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 2)
5 Freitag, Julia — DWZ: 2037-61 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 2)
6 Arning, Marcus — DWZ: 1932-48 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 4)
2 Tünte, Marcel SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1939-62 1:0 0.5 aus 3
2 Hiller, Simon SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2135-96 0:1 2.0 aus 3
1 Brümmer, Frank SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 2
1001 Yust, Evgeniy — DWZ: 1916-31 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Fasselt, Hendrik SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1849-79 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3 Lemli, Thomas SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1975-68 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
2 Langhans, Jörg SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1924-53 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
1002 Wessel, Johannes — DWZ: 1832-64 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1003 Santos Brito, Daniel — DWZ: 1898-92 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Brömmel, Chris SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1853-72 0:1 1.5 aus 3
3 Langhanke, Günther SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1891-96 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
1004 Haselhorst, Helmut — DWZ: 1847-428 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Terhart, Jürgen SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1843-52 0:1 2.0 aus 2
4 Müller, Achim SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1995-116 0:1 1.5 aus 3
4 Brümmer, Andreas SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1987-79 0:1 1.5 aus 2
1005 Janning, Rainer — DWZ: 1843-69 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Kadenbach, Wolfgang SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1706-75 1:0 0.5 aus 3
5 Delere, Adrian SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1805-84 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 Ratert, Matthias SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1854-74 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
1006 Raue, Thorsten — DWZ: 1726-36 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Gerighausen, Karl-Heinz SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1659-68 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Kornick, Ulrich SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
1007 Raus, Michael — DWZ: 1747-78 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Nöring, Andreas SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1812-109 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
1008 Freitag, Michael — DWZ: 1676-71 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Bahr, Maximilian SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1822-67 0:1 1.0 aus 1
1009 Schlitter, Klaus — DWZ: 1855-42 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Bölker, Franz SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1849-88 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 van Dijk, Guido SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1807-57 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
9 Schal, Eduard — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Suer, Julian SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1722-68 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
14 Plotz, Noah — DWZ: 1799-17 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Hemmert, Michael SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1763-46 0:1 1.0 aus 1