SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga 2021

SC Steinfurt 1

1 Sazanov, Nikolay E — DWZ: 2233-16 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 2)
2 Rieke, Theo — DWZ: 1970-183 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 4) 1985
1 Pliete, Christian SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1874-76 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
1 Bielderman, Guy SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2137-11 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Klein, Björn — DWZ: 1923-66 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 2)
4 Grälken, Matthias — DWZ: 2015-104 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 2)
5 Freitag, Julia — DWZ: 2066-57 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 2)
6 Arning, Marcus — DWZ: 1944-41 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 4) 1943
2 Tünte, Marcel SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1867-55 1:0 0.5 aus 3
2 Hiller, Simon SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2143-93 0:1 2.0 aus 3
1 Brümmer, Frank SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 2185-135 0:1 2.0 aus 2
1001 Yust, Evgeniy — DWZ: 1928-30 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1940
3 Fasselt, Hendrik SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1811-74 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3 Lemli, Thomas SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1986-64 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
2 Langhans, Jörg SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1971-50 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
1002 Wessel, Johannes — DWZ: 1832-64 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1003 Santos Brito, Daniel — DWZ: 1898-92 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1884
4 Brömmel, Chris SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1825-62 0:1 1.5 aus 3
3 Langhanke, Günther SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1958-93 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
1004 Haselhorst, Helmut — DWZ: 1936-422 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1896
5 Terhart, Jürgen SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1825-48 0:1 2.0 aus 2
4 Müller, Achim SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1980-103 0:1 1.5 aus 3
4 Brümmer, Andreas SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1932-76 0:1 1.5 aus 2
1005 Janning, Rainer — DWZ: 1863-65 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1882
6 Kadenbach, Wolfgang SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1726-70 1:0 0.5 aus 3
5 Delere, Adrian SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1805-84 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 Ratert, Matthias SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1839-71 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
1006 Raue, Thorsten — DWZ: 1783-34 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1783
6 Gerighausen, Karl-Heinz SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1691-57 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Kornick, Ulrich SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1878-67 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
1007 Raus, Michael — DWZ: 1756-75 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1758
7 Nöring, Andreas SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1793-100 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
1008 Freitag, Michael — DWZ: 1689-68 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1673
8 Bahr, Maximilian SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1711-47 0:1 1.0 aus 1
1009 Schlitter, Klaus — DWZ: 1864-41 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1845
7 Bölker, Franz SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1779-82 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 van Dijk, Guido SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1824-54 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
9 Schal, Eduard — DWZ: 1602-25 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1611
8 Suer, Julian SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1743-63 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
14 Plotz, Noah — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Hemmert, Michael SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1762-40 0:1 1.0 aus 1