SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Kamphuis, Jasper SC Gronau 1 - 2,5 3 83
2 Janning, Rainer SC Steinfurt 1 1837-64 2,5 3 83
3 Farwick, Christian TV Borken 1 1861-64 2,5 3 83
4 Naumann, Felix SK Bocholt 1 1908-33 2,5 3 83
5 Beckmann, David TV Borken 1 2003-94 2,5 3 83
6 Eiersbrock, Robin SK Dülmen 1 2017-84 2,5 3 83
7 Schmidt, Sebastian TV Borken 1 1627-27 2,0 2 100
8 Spangenberg, Victor SK Münster 4 1735-62 2,0 2 100
9 Terhart, Jürgen SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2 1783-47 2,0 2 100
10 Sell, Markus SK Bocholt 1 1807-43 2,0 2 100
11 Brümmer, Frank SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1 2169-134 2,0 2 100
12 Gulik, Michal SG Ahaus-Wessum 1 1732-4 2,0 3 67
13 Vijayakumaran, Vithoosan TV Borken 1 1757-40 2,0 3 67
14 Bölker, Franz SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2 1759-81 2,0 3 67
15 Klüppel, Ralf TV Borken 1 1783-61 2,0 3 67
16 Stegemann, Norbert SK Dülmen 1 1852-61 2,0 3 67
17 Rothkegel, Jürgen SC Gronau 1 1882-51 2,0 3 67
18 Yust, Evgeniy SC Steinfurt 1 1913-29 2,0 3 67
19 Kuhlenbäumer, Willi SK Bocholt 1 1924-84 2,0 3 67
20 Reckzügel, Philipp SC Gronau 1 1928-46 2,0 3 67
21 Hiller, Simon SC Rochade Emsdetten 1 2146-92 2,0 3 67
22 Mast, Holger SG Ahaus-Wessum 1 1752-79 1,5 2 75
23 Wigger, Frank SK Metelen 1 1838-73 1,5 2 75
24 Pliete, Christian SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2 1849-75 1,5 2 75
25 Kornick, Ulrich SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1 1874-66 1,5 2 75
26 Lütkehermölle, Martin SC Gronau 1 1914-63 1,5 2 75
27 Brümmer, Andreas SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1 1920-75 1,5 2 75
28 Rieke, Theo SC Steinfurt 1 1954-182 1,5 2 75
29 Langhans, Jörg SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1 1961-49 1,5 2 75
30 Boldrick, Marcel TV Borken 1 1679-80 1,5 3 50
31 Hunhoff, Andreas SK Bocholt 1 1783-27 1,5 3 50
32 Brömmel, Chris SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2 1831-60 1,5 3 50
33 Lödding, Detlef SK Dülmen 1 1893-102 1,5 3 50
34 Grund, Wolfgang SK Dülmen 1 1913-88 1,5 3 50
35 Liesmann, Karsten SK Bocholt 1 1980-48 1,5 3 50
36 Müller, Achim SC Rochade Emsdetten 1 1987-102 1,5 3 50
37 Rosing, Hermann SG Ahaus-Wessum 1 1988-88 1,5 3 50
38 Lemli, Thomas SC Rochade Emsdetten 1 1997-63 1,5 3 50
39 Fuest, Martin SK Bocholt 1 2150-75 1,5 3 50
40 John, Niklas SK Münster 4 1637-43 1,0 1 100
41 Theißen, Frank TV Borken 1 1708-99 1,0 1 100
42 Bahr, Maximilian SC Rochade Emsdetten 1 1739-44 1,0 1 100
43 Hemmert, Michael SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1 1765-39 1,0 1 100
44 Parameswaran, Vithushan SG Ahaus-Wessum 1 1798-36 1,0 1 100
45 Wensing, Maximilian SG Ahaus-Wessum 1 2161-89 1,0 1 100
46 De Groote, Ewoud SC Rochade Emsdetten 1 2235-52 1,0 1 100
47 Droste, Laurenz SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2 1591-38 1,0 2 50
48 Gravenkötter, Christian SK Metelen 1 1637-80 1,0 2 50
49 Bückers, Bernhard SK Metelen 1 1701-76 1,0 2 50
50 Suer, Julian SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2 1738-61 1,0 2 50
51 Weist, Thorsten SC Rochade Emsdetten 1 1742-93 1,0 2 50
52 Raue, Thorsten SC Steinfurt 1 1782-33 1,0 2 50
53 Kratz, Alexander SG Ahaus-Wessum 1 1784-58 1,0 2 50
54 Voß, Andreas SK Münster 4 1839-15 1,0 2 50
55 Ratert, Matthias SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1 1845-70 1,0 2 50
56 Tsoukkerman, Boris SC Gronau 1 1855-23 1,0 2 50
57 Hoge, Torsten SC Gronau 1 1902-66 1,0 2 50
58 Hunhoff, Sebastian SK Bocholt 1 1910-45 1,0 2 50
59 Vogenauer, Nikolas SK Münster 4 1926-36 1,0 2 50
60 Langhanke, Günther SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1 1963-92 1,0 2 50
61 Schulze-Schwering, Philipp TV Borken 1 2056-80 1,0 2 50
62 Gehlen, Horst SK Dülmen 1 1737-77 1,0 3 33
63 Büßing, Olaf SK Bocholt 1 1767-54 1,0 3 33
64 Reinhold, Klaus SC Gronau 1 1813-125 1,0 3 33
65 Eiersbrock, Marko SK Dülmen 1 1821-66 1,0 3 33
66 Rebber, Christian SK Dülmen 1 1835-139 1,0 3 33
67 ter Horst, Carsten SG Ahaus-Wessum 1 1880-79 1,0 3 33
68 Langendijk, Andre SC Gronau 1 1897-40 1,0 3 33
69 Arning, Marcus SC Steinfurt 1 1946-40 1,0 3 33
70 Schroer, Klaus TV Borken 1 1975-103 1,0 3 33
71 Bielderman, Guy SC Rochade Emsdetten 1 2164-10 1,0 3 33
72 Weber, Daniela SK Münster 4 1516-63 0,5 1 50
73 Schal, Eduard SC Steinfurt 1 1593-24 0,5 1 50
74 Wensing, Jonathan SG Ahaus-Wessum 1 1614-31 0,5 1 50
75 Ridder, David SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2 1643-49 0,5 1 50
76 Baer, Klaus SC Gronau 1 1672-102 0,5 1 50
77 Sindermann, Erwin SK Dülmen 1 1679-89 0,5 1 50
78 Gerighausen, Karl-Heinz SC Rochade Emsdetten 1 1724-54 0,5 1 50
79 Burike, Christian SK Bocholt 1 1752-46 0,5 1 50
80 Raus, Michael SC Steinfurt 1 1754-74 0,5 1 50
81 Böing, Frank SK Bocholt 1 1777-83 0,5 1 50
82 Schöpper, Oliver SK Münster 4 1788-61 0,5 1 50
83 Nöring, Andreas SC Rochade Emsdetten 1 1797-98 0,5 1 50
84 Klönne, Tim SC Gronau 1 1817-56 0,5 1 50
85 van Dijk, Guido SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1 1821-53 0,5 1 50
86 Zachej, Arne SK Metelen 1 1859-77 0,5 1 50
87 Hauk, Viktor SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1 1885-32 0,5 1 50
88 Leder, Nils SK Münster 4 1912-32 0,5 1 50
89 Poelstra, Ben SK Metelen 1 1965-16 0,5 1 50
90 Koch, Alexander SK Metelen 1 2011-103 0,5 1 50
91 Henneberger, Sven SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1 2060-77 0,5 1 50
92 Paalman, Henk-Jan SC Rochade Emsdetten 1 2152-22 0,5 1 50
93 Borgmann, Simon SC Rochade Emsdetten 1 1602-46 0,5 2 25
94 Baumann, Eva SK Münster 4 1674-74 0,5 2 25
95 Liebing, Ingo SK Dülmen 1 1751-60 0,5 2 25
96 Schlitter, Klaus SC Steinfurt 1 1884-40 0,5 2 25
97 Santos Brito, Daniel SC Steinfurt 1 1913-91 0,5 2 25
98 Grotenhuis, Gerard SK Metelen 1 1924-30 0,5 2 25
99 Jansen, Dirk SK Münster 4 1990-65 0,5 2 25
100 Bernink, Henk SK Metelen 1 2028-18 0,5 2 25
101 Terdues, Guido SG Ahaus-Wessum 1 1741-74 0,5 3 17
102 Kadenbach, Wolfgang SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2 1741-69 0,5 3 17
103 Tünte, Marcel SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2 1852-53 0,5 3 17
104 Plotz, Noah SC Steinfurt 1 - 0,0 1 0
105 Naber, Wolfgang SC Gronau 1 1588-27 0,0 1 0
106 Sühling, Rasmus Gabriel TV Borken 1 1630-33 0,0 1 0
107 Freitag, Michael SC Steinfurt 1 1704-67 0,0 1 0
108 Denkler, Jürgen SK Metelen 1 1709-57 0,0 1 0
109 Woltering, Martin SG Ahaus-Wessum 1 1789-63 0,0 1 0
110 Schulz, Stefan SK Münster 4 1856-79 0,0 1 0
111 Spillmann, Peter SK Münster 4 1881-45 0,0 1 0
112 Winking, Hendrik SG Ahaus-Wessum 1 1926-60 0,0 1 0
113 Wildschut, Marcel SK Metelen 1 2104-7 0,0 2 0
114 Fasselt, Hendrik SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2 1853-72 0,0 3 0
115 Delere, Adrian SC Rochade Emsdetten 1 1880-83 0,0 3 0
116 Haselhorst, Helmut SC Steinfurt 1 1980-421 0,0 3 0
117 Schulze Ameling, Hendrik SG Ahaus-Wessum 1 2012-78 0,0 3 0