SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga 2021: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Janning, Rainer SC Steinfurt 1 1861-66 2,5 3 83
2 Naumann, Felix SK Bocholt 1 1893-38 2,5 3 83
3 Farwick, Christian TV Borken 1 1905-66 2,5 3 83
4 Beckmann, David TV Borken 1 2019-96 2,5 3 83
5 Kamphuis, Jasper SC Gronau 1 2065-2 2,5 3 83
6 Eiersbrock, Robin SK Dülmen 1 2068-87 2,5 3 83
7 Schmidt, Sebastian TV Borken 1 1668-30 2,0 2 100
8 Spangenberg, Victor SK Münster 4 1808-65 2,0 2 100
9 Sell, Markus SK Bocholt 1 1813-49 2,0 2 100
10 Terhart, Jürgen SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2 1816-49 2,0 2 100
11 Brümmer, Frank SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1 2185-135 2,0 2 100
12 Gulik, Michal SG Ahaus-Wessum 1 1751-7 2,0 3 67
13 Klüppel, Ralf TV Borken 1 1768-64 2,0 3 67
14 Vijayakumaran, Vithoosan TV Borken 1 1791-41 2,0 3 67
15 Bölker, Franz SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2 1810-83 2,0 3 67
16 Stegemann, Norbert SK Dülmen 1 1839-63 2,0 3 67
17 Rothkegel, Jürgen SC Gronau 1 1887-52 2,0 3 67
18 Kuhlenbäumer, Willi SK Bocholt 1 1914-86 2,0 3 67
19 Yust, Evgeniy SC Steinfurt 1 1928-30 2,0 3 67
20 Reckzügel, Philipp SC Gronau 1 1938-49 2,0 3 67
21 Hiller, Simon SC Rochade Emsdetten 1 2157-94 2,0 3 67
22 Mast, Holger SG Ahaus-Wessum 1 1771-81 1,5 2 75
23 Wigger, Frank SK Metelen 1 1848-75 1,5 2 75
24 Pliete, Christian SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2 1876-77 1,5 2 75
25 Kornick, Ulrich SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1 1878-67 1,5 2 75
26 Lütkehermölle, Martin SC Gronau 1 1928-65 1,5 2 75
27 Brümmer, Andreas SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1 1932-76 1,5 2 75
28 Langhans, Jörg SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1 1971-50 1,5 2 75
29 Rieke, Theo SC Steinfurt 1 1975-184 1,5 2 75
30 Boldrick, Marcel TV Borken 1 1703-83 1,5 3 50
31 Hunhoff, Andreas SK Bocholt 1 1772-29 1,5 3 50
32 Brömmel, Chris SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2 1826-63 1,5 3 50
33 Lödding, Detlef SK Dülmen 1 1916-106 1,5 3 50
34 Grund, Wolfgang SK Dülmen 1 1916-90 1,5 3 50
35 Liesmann, Karsten SK Bocholt 1 1974-50 1,5 3 50
36 Lemli, Thomas SC Rochade Emsdetten 1 1976-65 1,5 3 50
37 Rosing, Hermann SG Ahaus-Wessum 1 1978-90 1,5 3 50
38 Müller, Achim SC Rochade Emsdetten 1 1979-104 1,5 3 50
39 Fuest, Martin SK Bocholt 1 2150-77 1,5 3 50
40 John, Niklas SK Münster 4 1692-48 1,0 1 100
41 Bahr, Maximilian SC Rochade Emsdetten 1 1711-47 1,0 1 100
42 Theißen, Frank TV Borken 1 1713-101 1,0 1 100
43 Hemmert, Michael SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1 1765-41 1,0 1 100
44 Parameswaran, Vithushan SG Ahaus-Wessum 1 1816-38 1,0 1 100
45 Wensing, Maximilian SG Ahaus-Wessum 1 2159-94 1,0 1 100
46 De Groote, Ewoud SC Rochade Emsdetten 1 2237-54 1,0 1 100
47 Droste, Laurenz SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2 1603-39 1,0 2 50
48 Gravenkötter, Christian SK Metelen 1 1648-81 1,0 2 50
49 Bückers, Bernhard SK Metelen 1 1709-77 1,0 2 50
50 Weist, Thorsten SC Rochade Emsdetten 1 1731-95 1,0 2 50
51 Suer, Julian SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2 1754-64 1,0 2 50
52 Kratz, Alexander SG Ahaus-Wessum 1 1780-62 1,0 2 50
53 Raue, Thorsten SC Steinfurt 1 1783-34 1,0 2 50
54 Voß, Andreas SK Münster 4 1819-18 1,0 2 50
55 Ratert, Matthias SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1 1839-71 1,0 2 50
56 Tsoukkerman, Boris SC Gronau 1 1852-26 1,0 2 50
57 Vogenauer, Nikolas SK Münster 4 1914-38 1,0 2 50
58 Hunhoff, Sebastian SK Bocholt 1 1918-47 1,0 2 50
59 Hoge, Torsten SC Gronau 1 1921-68 1,0 2 50
60 Langhanke, Günther SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1 1958-93 1,0 2 50
61 Schulze-Schwering, Philipp TV Borken 1 2039-86 1,0 2 50
62 Gehlen, Horst SK Dülmen 1 1717-82 1,0 3 33
63 Büßing, Olaf SK Bocholt 1 1752-57 1,0 3 33
64 Eiersbrock, Marko SK Dülmen 1 1802-68 1,0 3 33
65 Reinhold, Klaus SC Gronau 1 1813-128 1,0 3 33
66 ter Horst, Carsten SG Ahaus-Wessum 1 1863-82 1,0 3 33
67 Rebber, Christian SK Dülmen 1 1867-143 1,0 3 33
68 Langendijk, Andre SC Gronau 1 1888-42 1,0 3 33
69 Arning, Marcus SC Steinfurt 1 1932-42 1,0 3 33
70 Schroer, Klaus TV Borken 1 1984-106 1,0 3 33
71 Bielderman, Guy SC Rochade Emsdetten 1 2119-12 1,0 3 33
72 Weber, Daniela SK Münster 4 1543-66 0,5 1 50
73 Schal, Eduard SC Steinfurt 1 1602-25 0,5 1 50
74 Wensing, Jonathan SG Ahaus-Wessum 1 1621-32 0,5 1 50
75 Ridder, David SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2 1645-50 0,5 1 50
76 Baer, Klaus SC Gronau 1 1680-106 0,5 1 50
77 Gerighausen, Karl-Heinz SC Rochade Emsdetten 1 1680-58 0,5 1 50
78 Sindermann, Erwin SK Dülmen 1 1698-92 0,5 1 50
79 Burike, Christian SK Bocholt 1 1757-49 0,5 1 50
80 Raus, Michael SC Steinfurt 1 1759-76 0,5 1 50
81 Schöpper, Oliver SK Münster 4 1778-63 0,5 1 50
82 Böing, Frank SK Bocholt 1 1780-84 0,5 1 50
83 Nöring, Andreas SC Rochade Emsdetten 1 1795-101 0,5 1 50
84 van Dijk, Guido SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1 1824-54 0,5 1 50
85 Klönne, Tim SC Gronau 1 1834-60 0,5 1 50
86 Zachej, Arne SK Metelen 1 1849-79 0,5 1 50
87 Hauk, Viktor SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1 1885-35 0,5 1 50
88 Leder, Nils SK Münster 4 1911-34 0,5 1 50
89 Poelstra, Ben SK Metelen 1 1967-18 0,5 1 50
90 Koch, Alexander SK Metelen 1 2028-105 0,5 1 50
91 Henneberger, Sven SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1 2059-78 0,5 1 50
92 Paalman, Henk-Jan SC Rochade Emsdetten 1 2146-23 0,5 1 50
93 Borgmann, Simon SC Rochade Emsdetten 1 1630-49 0,5 2 25
94 Baumann, Eva SK Münster 4 1712-77 0,5 2 25
95 Liebing, Ingo SK Dülmen 1 1733-62 0,5 2 25
96 Schlitter, Klaus SC Steinfurt 1 1864-41 0,5 2 25
97 Santos Brito, Daniel SC Steinfurt 1 1898-92 0,5 2 25
98 Grotenhuis, Gerard SK Metelen 1 1923-32 0,5 2 25
99 Jansen, Dirk SK Münster 4 1985-67 0,5 2 25
100 Bernink, Henk SK Metelen 1 2012-20 0,5 2 25
101 Terdues, Guido SG Ahaus-Wessum 1 1734-76 0,5 3 17
102 Kadenbach, Wolfgang SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2 1736-71 0,5 3 17
103 Tünte, Marcel SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2 1845-56 0,5 3 17
104 Sühling, Rasmus Gabriel TV Borken 1 1600-36 0,0 1 0
105 Naber, Wolfgang SC Gronau 1 1604-29 0,0 1 0
106 Denkler, Jürgen SK Metelen 1 1700-58 0,0 1 0
107 Freitag, Michael SC Steinfurt 1 1716-69 0,0 1 0
108 Plotz, Noah SC Steinfurt 1 1722-1 0,0 1 0
109 Woltering, Martin SG Ahaus-Wessum 1 1765-65 0,0 1 0
110 Schulz, Stefan SK Münster 4 1840-81 0,0 1 0
111 Spillmann, Peter SK Münster 4 1868-46 0,0 1 0
112 Winking, Hendrik SG Ahaus-Wessum 1 1912-61 0,0 1 0
113 Wildschut, Marcel SK Metelen 1 2093-8 0,0 2 0
114 Delere, Adrian SC Rochade Emsdetten 1 1805-84 0,0 3 0
115 Fasselt, Hendrik SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2 1830-75 0,0 3 0
116 Haselhorst, Helmut SC Steinfurt 1 1911-423 0,0 3 0
117 Schulze Ameling, Hendrik SG Ahaus-Wessum 1 2007-81 0,0 3 0