SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

SK Münster 8

57 Krug, Matthias — DWZ: 1529-12 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1572
1 Mönter, Heinrich SF Telgte 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 8
1 Pehle, Raphael Indische Dame Münster 3; DWZ: 1504-16 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Gregorius, Hubert SF Drensteinfurt 2; DWZ: 1617-11 ½:½ 8.5 aus 11
1 Hortig, Steffen SC Hiltrup 2; DWZ: 1385-16 1:0 5.5 aus 9
1 van Suntum, Ulrich SG Nordkirchen 2; DWZ: 1453-14 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1 Bellmann, Jürgen Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1; DWZ: 1242-2 +:- 1.0 aus 3
1 Röser, Finn SF Drensteinfurt 3; DWZ: 1534-11 ½:½ 6.0 aus 10
1 Hoppe, Marc SF Olfen 2; DWZ: 1598-56 1:0 4.0 aus 9
58 Nieder, Holger — DWZ: 1348-178 — Punkte: 8.0 (Er.St.: ) 1451
2 Frisch, Oliver SF Telgte 4; DWZ: 1104-35 1:0 0.0 aus 7
1 Sauerwald, Michael Schach Nienberge 4; DWZ: 1420-37 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Wulff, Andreas Indische Dame Münster 3; DWZ: 1388-47 ½:½ 5.0 aus 10
2 Fischer, Paul SF Drensteinfurt 2; DWZ: 1559-210 ½:½ 7.0 aus 10
2 Voigt, Hartmut SC Hiltrup 2; DWZ: 1565-40 1:0 6.5 aus 10
1 Elsing, Norbert SV Türme Billerbeck 3; DWZ: 1540-25 ½:½ 6.0 aus 10
2 Binder, Rolf SG Nordkirchen 2; DWZ: 1577-102 ½:½ 6.5 aus 10
2 Schimmel, Giesbert Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1; DWZ: 1327-36 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Saphörster, Arne SF Drensteinfurt 3; DWZ: 1532-17 0:1 8.5 aus 11
1 Stermann, Albert Indische Dame Münster 4; DWZ: 1334-39 1:0 1.5 aus 11
2 Eckmann, Markus SF Olfen 2; DWZ: 1403-51 1:0 4.0 aus 11
59 Otte, Fabian — DWZ: 1239-5 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1219
3 Weßeler, Leo SF Telgte 4; DWZ: - 0:1 3.5 aus 11
3 Federhen, Eckhard Indische Dame Münster 3; DWZ: 1372-22 0:1 5.5 aus 11
2 Bitskov, Udo Indische Dame Münster 4; DWZ: 1353-4 +:- 0.5 aus 9
60 Steitz, Andre — DWZ: 1171-23 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1137
4 Püschel, Emanuel SF Telgte 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 9
2 Holtermann, Ralf Schach Nienberge 4; DWZ: 1347-19 0:1 6.0 aus 11
4 Rolfes, August Indische Dame Münster 3; DWZ: 1245-15 0:1 2.0 aus 6
3 Dik, Johann SF Drensteinfurt 2; DWZ: 1421-17 0:1 9.0 aus 11
61 König, Silas — DWZ: - — Punkte: 9.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Hofmann, Konrad SF Telgte 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 9
3 Bergs, Hans-Ludger Schach Nienberge 4; DWZ: 1211-42 1:0 6.5 aus 11
5 Stiewe, Georg Indische Dame Münster 3; DWZ: 1162-3 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Elkendorf, Werner SF Drensteinfurt 2; DWZ: 1360-58 1:0 4.5 aus 10
3 Böckenholt, Ralf SC Hiltrup 2; DWZ: 1009-17 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Grave, Richard SV Türme Billerbeck 3; DWZ: 1291-16 1:0 3.5 aus 11
3 Sich, Michael SG Nordkirchen 2; DWZ: 1361-21 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Kübbeler, Christoph Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1; DWZ: 1376-43 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 König, Thomas Indische Dame Münster 4; DWZ: 1180-21 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Hüning, Matthias SF Olfen 2; DWZ: 1375-20 1:0 2.5 aus 7
62 Sekkat, Hiba — DWZ: 1163-4 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1160
4 Kleuter, Andreas Schach Nienberge 4; DWZ: 970-6 1:0 0.5 aus 5
5 Leuckert, Heribert SF Drensteinfurt 2; DWZ: 1281-81 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Scherzer, Christian SC Hiltrup 2; DWZ: 1181-3 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Röchling, Detlef SV Türme Billerbeck 3; DWZ: 1337-42 +:- 3.0 aus 9
63 Schaller, Stefan — DWZ: 1022-8 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1096
6 Schlingmeier, Alexander SF Telgte 4; DWZ: 1276-1 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 Verfürth, Paul Schach Nienberge 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 4
6 Polonidis, Georgios Indische Dame Münster 3; DWZ: 1313-6 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Hassan Pour, Mohammad Reza SF Drensteinfurt 2; DWZ: 807-1 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Tigranjan, Julian SC Hiltrup 2; DWZ: 1343-16 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Eul, Heinz SV Türme Billerbeck 3; DWZ: 1116-4 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Schallenkamp, Joachim SG Nordkirchen 2; DWZ: 1391-47 0:1 6.0 aus 10
4 Natrup, Ludger Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1; DWZ: 1306-53 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Stree, Henning Indische Dame Münster 4; DWZ: 1111-17 0:1 2.5 aus 10
64 Hoogeveen, Christoph — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
65 Gruen, Jenny — DWZ: 1010-5 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1072
6 Koßmeier, Daniel Schach Nienberge 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 4
5 Klein, Andreas SG Nordkirchen 2; DWZ: 1232-14 1:0 6.0 aus 10
3 Walter, Kiara Laurien SF Drensteinfurt 3; DWZ: 1482-32 0:1 7.5 aus 11
4 Schäfer, Franz-Josef SF Olfen 2; DWZ: 1197-11 1:0 0.5 aus 4
66 Frenzel, Elisa — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
67 Koßler, Aaron — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Borgschulte, Christian SF Drensteinfurt 3; DWZ: 1309-20 0:1 5.5 aus 7
5 Husstedt, Ingo Indische Dame Münster 4; DWZ: 980-9 1:0 2.5 aus 9
68 Meyer, Emil — DWZ: 1802-8 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Matthies, Ralf SG Nordkirchen 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
70 Haber, Jonas — DWZ: 773-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
71 Lomp, Manuel — DWZ: 1158-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
72 Van Wamelen, Joop — DWZ: 1406-30 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
73 Scheiper, Carsten — DWZ: 1154-15 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
74 Ali, Karim — DWZ: 1446-17 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1482
5 Zywietz, Rainer Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1; DWZ: 1285-22 1:0 1.5 aus 3
5 Tillkorn, Moritz SF Drensteinfurt 3; DWZ: 1398-19 1:0 6.5 aus 9
5 Contino, Emilio SF Olfen 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 4
75 Olbrich, Leonard — DWZ: 1284-7 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1385
5 Grützner, Matthias SV Türme Billerbeck 3; DWZ: 1022-10 1:0 1.5 aus 4
6 Alvarez, Luis Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1; DWZ: 1681-91 1:0 1.5 aus 5
6 Walter, Kiron Alexander SF Drensteinfurt 3; DWZ: 1137-26 1:0 1.0 aus 8
76 Olbrich, Carl — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
77 Vakhrushev, Ivan — DWZ: 1301-38 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
78 Hartwig, Eric-Jordan — DWZ: 1521-26 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Breuer, Bernd SF Olfen 2; DWZ: - 0:1 3.5 aus 4
79 Datta, Anupam — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Broer, Jannik SC Hiltrup 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 4
6 Korschunov, Dennis SV Türme Billerbeck 3; DWZ: 1044-6 1:0 2.0 aus 5
100 Hanhart, Daniel — DWZ: 1133-28 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1137
6 König, Anke Indische Dame Münster 4; DWZ: 746-15 1:0 0.0 aus 5