SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga: Terminübersicht

Runde 1 am 02.10.2021 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SK Münster 8 - SF Telgte 4 5:1
Schach Nienberge 4 - SF Olfen 2 2:4
Indische Dame Münster 3 - Indische Dame Münster 4 6:0
SF Drensteinfurt 2 - SF Drensteinfurt 3 2,5:3,5
SC Hiltrup 2 - Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1 4:2
SV Türme Billerbeck 3 - SG Nordkirchen 2 4,5:1,5
Runde 2 am 23.10.2021 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SF Telgte 4 - SG Nordkirchen 2 1:5
Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1 - SV Türme Billerbeck 3 6:0
SF Drensteinfurt 3 - SC Hiltrup 2 0,5:5,5
Indische Dame Münster 4 - SF Drensteinfurt 2 2,5:3,5
SF Olfen 2 - Indische Dame Münster 3 5:1
SK Münster 8 - Schach Nienberge 4 5:1
Runde 3 am 13.11.2021 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
Schach Nienberge 4 - SF Telgte 4 2,5:3,5
Indische Dame Münster 3 - SK Münster 8 4:2
SF Drensteinfurt 2 - SF Olfen 2 2,5:3,5
SC Hiltrup 2 - Indische Dame Münster 4 4,5:1,5
SV Türme Billerbeck 3 - SF Drensteinfurt 3 2:4
SG Nordkirchen 2 - Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1 4:2
Runde 4 am 04.12.2021 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SF Telgte 4 - Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1 1:5
SF Drensteinfurt 3 - SG Nordkirchen 2 3:3
Indische Dame Münster 4 - SV Türme Billerbeck 3 3:3
SF Olfen 2 - SC Hiltrup 2 2,5:3,5
SK Münster 8 - SF Drensteinfurt 2 3,5:2,5
Schach Nienberge 4 - Indische Dame Münster 3 2:4
Runde 5 am 14.05.2022 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
Indische Dame Münster 3 - SF Telgte 4 6:0
SF Drensteinfurt 2 - Schach Nienberge 4 4.5:1.5
SC Hiltrup 2 - SK Münster 8 1:5
SV Türme Billerbeck 3 - SF Olfen 2 4.5:1.5
SG Nordkirchen 2 - Indische Dame Münster 4 5:1
Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1 - SF Drensteinfurt 3 2.5:3.5
Runde 6 am 28.05.2022 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SF Telgte 4 - SF Drensteinfurt 3 0:0
Indische Dame Münster 4 - Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1 1.5:4.5
SF Olfen 2 - SG Nordkirchen 2 3:3
SK Münster 8 - SV Türme Billerbeck 3 5.5:0.5
Schach Nienberge 4 - SC Hiltrup 2 2.5:3.5
Indische Dame Münster 3 - SF Drensteinfurt 2 0:6
Runde 7 am 26.02.2022 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SF Drensteinfurt 2 - SF Telgte 4 6:0
SC Hiltrup 2 - Indische Dame Münster 3 2:4
SV Türme Billerbeck 3 - Schach Nienberge 4 0:6
SG Nordkirchen 2 - SK Münster 8 2:4
Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1 - SF Olfen 2 2,5:3,5
SF Drensteinfurt 3 - Indische Dame Münster 4 5:1
Runde 8 am 09.04.2022 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SF Telgte 4 - Indische Dame Münster 4 1,5:4,5
SF Olfen 2 - SF Drensteinfurt 3 1:5
SK Münster 8 - Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1 5:1
Schach Nienberge 4 - SG Nordkirchen 2 1,5:4,5
Indische Dame Münster 3 - SV Türme Billerbeck 3 2:4
SF Drensteinfurt 2 - SC Hiltrup 2 4,5:1,5
Runde 9 am 30.04.2022 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SC Hiltrup 2 - SF Telgte 4 5:1
SV Türme Billerbeck 3 - SF Drensteinfurt 2 1:5
SG Nordkirchen 2 - Indische Dame Münster 3 3:3
Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1 - Schach Nienberge 4 3:3
SF Drensteinfurt 3 - SK Münster 8 3,5:2,5
Indische Dame Münster 4 - SF Olfen 2 0:0
Runde 10 am 11.06.2022 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SF Telgte 4 - SF Olfen 2 0:5
SK Münster 8 - Indische Dame Münster 4 5:1
Schach Nienberge 4 - SF Drensteinfurt 3 1.5:4.5
Indische Dame Münster 3 - Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1 4:2
SF Drensteinfurt 2 - SG Nordkirchen 2 5:1
SC Hiltrup 2 - SV Türme Billerbeck 3 4:2
Runde 11 am 25.06.2022 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SV Türme Billerbeck 3 - SF Telgte 4 6:0
SG Nordkirchen 2 - SC Hiltrup 2 5:1
Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1 - SF Drensteinfurt 2 3:3
SF Drensteinfurt 3 - Indische Dame Münster 3 5:1
Indische Dame Münster 4 - Schach Nienberge 4 1:5
SF Olfen 2 - SK Münster 8 1:5