SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SK Münster 7

49 Ende, Günther — DWZ: 1651-15 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Balster, Semjon DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1; DWZ: 1713-39 -:+ 6.0 aus 8
50 Lindenblatt, Lothar — DWZ: 1536-175 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1597
1 Dieckmann, Werner SF Telgte 3; DWZ: 1782-91 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Schade, Lars SV Türme Billerbeck 2; DWZ: 1561-54 1:0 0.0 aus 6
1 Fleischmann, Andre SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1741-20 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Vanoni, Werner Schach Nienberge 3; DWZ: 1541-71 1:0 5.5 aus 8
1 Radinger, Rudolf SF Beelen 3; DWZ: 1596-252 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Böhm, Jan Malte SG Nordkirchen 1; DWZ: 1804-11 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Burre, Maxim DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1; DWZ: 1608-28 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
51 Roedig, Martin — DWZ: 1474-16 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1502
2 Wemhoff, Gerrit SF Telgte 3; DWZ: 1467-25 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Suhojarskij, Peter SV Türme Billerbeck 2; DWZ: 1562-40 1:0 1.5 aus 8
1 Voß, Andreas SF Greven 2; DWZ: 1116-42 1:0 0.0 aus 6
2 Broeckmann, Bernd SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1664-16 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Bartelheimer, Maik Schach Nienberge 3; DWZ: 1662-32 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Hofene, Markus SF Beelen 3; DWZ: 1698-113 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Elstermann, Hans Joachim SG Nordkirchen 1; DWZ: 1689-46 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Schulz, Klaus DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1; DWZ: 1621-30 1:0 3.5 aus 7
52 Thiry, Franz Josef — DWZ: 1584-129 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1616
3 Theisinger, Marco SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1586-35 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Jörgensmann, Rolf Schach Nienberge 3; DWZ: 1635-113 1:0 1.5 aus 3
3 Leismann, Franz-Josef SF Beelen 3; DWZ: 1518-41 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Heider, Ralf SG Nordkirchen 1; DWZ: 1706-70 1:0 5.0 aus 8
4 Heller, Steven DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1; DWZ: 1510-24 0:1 4.5 aus 7
53 Hund, Reinhard — DWZ: 1661-69 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: ) 1705
3 Teriete, Joachim SF Telgte 3; DWZ: 1492-80 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Klaus, Walter SV Türme Billerbeck 2; DWZ: 1474-22 1:0 1.5 aus 8
2 Celia, Fabrizio SF Greven 2; DWZ: 1419-68 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Tillkorn, Daniel SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1626-41 1:0 4.5 aus 7
4 Kemper, Thomas Schach Nienberge 3; DWZ: 1604-32 1:0 4.5 aus 7
4 Günther, Karl-Heinz SF Beelen 3; DWZ: 1410-96 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Droste, Michael SG Nordkirchen 1; DWZ: 1550-81 1:0 3.5 aus 8
54 Orthen, Julian — DWZ: 1223-7 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1251
4 Hesseling, Dominik SV Türme Billerbeck 2; DWZ: 1355-14 ½:½ 1.0 aus 8
3 Hornemann, Ulrich SF Greven 2; DWZ: 1287-62 ½:½ 0.5 aus 7
5 Bars, Joachim SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1694-92 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
55 Schumann, Jonas — DWZ: 1217-3 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1254
4 Fritz, Yvonne SF Telgte 3; DWZ: 1412-27 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Bielsky, Jens SF Greven 2; DWZ: 1232-15 1:0 1.0 aus 8
6 Prokscha, Maurice SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1564-22 0:1 7.0 aus 8
5 Hofene, Jonas SF Beelen 3; DWZ: 1305-39 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Horstmann, Franz-Josef DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1; DWZ: 1408-73 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
56 Breimann, Iwan — DWZ: 980-2 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1008
5 Völker, Frank SF Telgte 3; DWZ: 1429-39 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
5 Grützner, Lukas SV Türme Billerbeck 2; DWZ: 1283-22 0:1 1.0 aus 8
6 Zelleröhr, Martin SF Beelen 3; DWZ: 1133-20 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Austrup, Berthold SG Nordkirchen 1; DWZ: 1578-14 0:1 5.5 aus 6
6 Pöhlker, Josef DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1; DWZ: 1200-35 0:1 1.5 aus 6
7001 Schütt, Hartwig — DWZ: 1527-82 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1525
6 Hilmer, Johannes SF Telgte 3; DWZ: 1496-22 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 Tendam, Heiner SV Türme Billerbeck 2; DWZ: 1527-49 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
5 Kösters, Michael Schach Nienberge 3; DWZ: 1558-80 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Spanka, Friedhelm SG Nordkirchen 1; DWZ: 1481-46 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
7002 Lysyy, Volodymyr — DWZ: 1529-57 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
7003 Tumbrink, Stefan — DWZ: 1268-53 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1252
7 Bechtloff, Horst SV Türme Billerbeck 2; DWZ: 1513-23 -:+ 3.0 aus 3
7 Delchmann, David SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1558-52 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Hormann, Daniel Schach Nienberge 3; DWZ: 1543-14 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
7 Korthaus, Christian SF Beelen 3; DWZ: 1021-43 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
7 Vieth, Jonas SG Nordkirchen 1; DWZ: 1455-23 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
7 Schroeder, Michael DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1; DWZ: 1208-44 0:1 2.0 aus 8
7004 Lütke-Glanemann, Stephan — DWZ: 1389-33 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1368
8 Elsing, Norbert SV Türme Billerbeck 2; DWZ: 1540-25 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Harms, Heiko Schach Nienberge 3; DWZ: 1502-22 0:1 4.5 aus 7
8 Zölzer, Timo SG Nordkirchen 1; DWZ: 949-5 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 von dem Borne, Felix DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7005 Macke, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1167-138 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1165
7 Frisch, Oliver SF Telgte 3; DWZ: 1104-35 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Brüning, Christopher SF Greven 2; DWZ: - 0:1 1.5 aus 7
8 Naumann, Günter Schach Nienberge 3; DWZ: 1476-9 0:1 4.5 aus 6
8 Schlau, Massimo SF Beelen 3; DWZ: 1302-45 0:1 1.0 aus 2
59 Otte, Fabian — DWZ: 1239-5 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1279
8 Herzig, Martin SF Telgte 3; DWZ: 1347-110 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Töws, Jonathan SF Greven 2; DWZ: 1394-26 +:- 1.0 aus 6
63 Schaller, Stefan — DWZ: 1022-8 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1005
7 Albertmann, Simon SF Greven 2; DWZ: 1143-12 0:1 4.5 aus 8
8 Saphörster, Arne SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1532-17 0:1 2.0 aus 2
76 Olbrich, Carl — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Schmidt, Ralf SF Greven 2; DWZ: 1448-114 0:1 6.0 aus 7