SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SG Nordkirchen 1

1 Böhm, Jan Malte — DWZ: 1804-12 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Vanoni, Werner Schach Nienberge 3; DWZ: 1553-72 -:+ 5.5 aus 8
1 Dieckmann, Werner SF Telgte 3; DWZ: 1777-92 +:- 5.0 aus 8
1 Schade, Lars SV Türme Billerbeck 2; DWZ: 1535-55 +:- 0.0 aus 6
1 Voß, Andreas SF Greven 2; DWZ: 1111-43 1:0 0.0 aus 6
1 Bröker, Yannic SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1798-49 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Lindenblatt, Lothar SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1617-177 1:0 4.5 aus 7
1 Hofene, Markus SF Beelen 3; DWZ: 1702-114 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Elstermann, Hans Joachim — DWZ: 1651-47 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Bartelheimer, Maik Schach Nienberge 3; DWZ: 1634-33 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Gerke, Matthias SF Telgte 3; DWZ: 1580-56 +:- 1.0 aus 4
2 Kraus, Jürgen SV Türme Billerbeck 2; DWZ: 1562-12 +:- 1.0 aus 5
2 Celia, Fabrizio SF Greven 2; DWZ: 1432-69 0:1 2.0 aus 8
2 Fleischmann, Andre SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1728-21 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Roedig, Martin SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1502-17 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Pomberg, Thomas SF Beelen 3; DWZ: 1537-68 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Heider, Ralf — DWZ: 1700-71 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Schäfer, Günter Schach Nienberge 3; DWZ: 1750-104 1:0 2.0 aus 3
1 Jürgenschellert, Eduard DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1; DWZ: 1659-47 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Schomaker, Günther SF Telgte 3; DWZ: 1573-74 +:- 2.5 aus 7
3 Suhojarskij, Peter SV Türme Billerbeck 2; DWZ: 1544-41 +:- 1.5 aus 8
3 Hornemann, Ulrich SF Greven 2; DWZ: 1259-63 1:0 0.5 aus 7
3 Theisinger, Marco SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1582-36 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Thiry, Franz Josef SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1616-130 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Günther, Karl-Heinz SF Beelen 3; DWZ: 1429-97 -:+ 4.0 aus 8
4 Droste, Michael — DWZ: 1525-82 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Kemper, Thomas Schach Nienberge 3; DWZ: 1599-33 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Balster, Semjon DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1; DWZ: 1718-40 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Wemhoff, Gerrit SF Telgte 3; DWZ: 1469-26 +:- 3.0 aus 7
4 Klaus, Walter SV Türme Billerbeck 2; DWZ: 1471-23 +:- 1.5 aus 8
4 Bielsky, Jens SF Greven 2; DWZ: 1221-16 1:0 1.0 aus 8
4 Tillkorn, Daniel SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1623-42 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Hund, Reinhard SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1704-70 0:1 6.5 aus 7
4 Rudel, Mario SF Beelen 3; DWZ: 1404-45 -:+ 4.0 aus 6
5 Austrup, Berthold — DWZ: 1593-15 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Burre, Maxim DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1; DWZ: 1595-29 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Teriete, Joachim SF Telgte 3; DWZ: 1519-81 +:- 4.0 aus 7
5 Hesseling, Dominik SV Türme Billerbeck 2; DWZ: 1333-15 +:- 1.0 aus 8
5 Töws, Jonathan SF Greven 2; DWZ: 1380-27 1:0 1.0 aus 6
5 Breimann, Iwan SK Münster 7; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Hofene, Jonas SF Beelen 3; DWZ: 1352-40 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Lohoff, Marc — DWZ: 1587-53 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Schulz, Klaus DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1; DWZ: 1593-31 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Schepers, Andreas SF Telgte 3; DWZ: 1499-49 +:- 3.0 aus 5
6 Rohling, Gerrit SV Türme Billerbeck 2; DWZ: 1292-21 +:- 0.0 aus 4
6 Albertmann, Simon SF Greven 2; DWZ: 1323-13 1:0 4.5 aus 8
6 Zelleröhr, Martin SF Beelen 3; DWZ: 1120-21 1:0 1.0 aus 5
7 Spanka, Friedhelm — DWZ: 1469-47 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Heller, Steven DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1; DWZ: 1521-25 1:0 4.5 aus 7
7 Grave, Clemens SF Telgte 3; DWZ: 1485-14 +:- 4.0 aus 7
7 Grützner, Lukas SV Türme Billerbeck 2; DWZ: 1266-23 +:- 1.0 aus 8
7 Bunse, Jaro SF Greven 2; DWZ: 1076-8 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6 Schütt, Hartwig SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1525-83 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
8 Vieth, Jonas — DWZ: 1483-24 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Kösters, Michael Schach Nienberge 3; DWZ: 1512-81 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Horstmann, Franz-Josef DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1; DWZ: 1373-74 1:0 2.5 aus 8
8 Fritz, Yvonne SF Telgte 3; DWZ: 1405-28 +:- 2.5 aus 6
8 Tendam, Heiner SV Türme Billerbeck 2; DWZ: 1521-50 +:- 1.0 aus 6
5 Bars, Joachim SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1699-94 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
7 Tumbrink, Stefan SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1252-54 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
10 Binder, Rolf — DWZ: 1532-105 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Prokscha, Maurice SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1636-23 0:1 7.0 aus 8
7 Korthaus, Christian SF Beelen 3; DWZ: 1076-44 -:+ 3.0 aus 5
11 Sich, Michael — DWZ: 1380-23 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Hormann, Daniel Schach Nienberge 3; DWZ: 1544-15 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
7 Pöhlker, Josef DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1; DWZ: 1185-36 1:0 1.5 aus 6
12 Schallenkamp, Joachim — DWZ: 1396-49 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Harms, Heiko Schach Nienberge 3; DWZ: 1495-23 0:1 4.5 aus 7
8 Schroeder, Michael DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1; DWZ: 1183-45 1:0 2.0 aus 8
16 Kornmann, Jörg — DWZ: 1411-62 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Naumann, Günter Schach Nienberge 3; DWZ: 1488-10 0:1 4.5 aus 6
7 Delchmann, David SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1536-53 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
23 Zölzer, Timo — DWZ: 970-7 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Lütke-Glanemann, Stephan SK Münster 7; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 4
30 Matthies, Ralf — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Schmidt, Ralf SF Greven 2; DWZ: 1399-117 0:1 6.0 aus 7
8 Gregorius, Hubert SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1631-13 0:1 2.0 aus 2
31 Steinberg, Christian — DWZ: 1721-42 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Vielmeier, Leon SF Beelen 3; DWZ: 1163-17 1:0 0.0 aus 1