SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

Schach Nienberge 3

17 Vanoni, Werner — DWZ: 1553-72 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Celia, Fabrizio SF Greven 2; DWZ: 1432-69 1:0 2.0 aus 8
1 Böhm, Jan Malte SG Nordkirchen 1; DWZ: 1804-12 +:- 5.0 aus 7
1 Bröker, Yannic SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1798-49 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
1 Jürgenschellert, Eduard DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1; DWZ: 1659-47 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Lindenblatt, Lothar SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1617-177 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Dieckmann, Werner SF Telgte 3; DWZ: 1777-92 +:- 5.0 aus 8
1 Radinger, Rudolf SF Beelen 3; DWZ: 1584-254 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Schade, Lars SV Türme Billerbeck 2; DWZ: 1535-55 +:- 0.0 aus 6
18 Bartelheimer, Maik — DWZ: 1634-33 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Bielsky, Jens SF Greven 2; DWZ: 1221-16 1:0 1.0 aus 8
2 Elstermann, Hans Joachim SG Nordkirchen 1; DWZ: 1651-47 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Broeckmann, Bernd SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1687-17 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Balster, Semjon DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1; DWZ: 1718-40 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Roedig, Martin SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1502-17 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Gerke, Matthias SF Telgte 3; DWZ: 1580-56 +:- 1.0 aus 4
2 Hofene, Markus SF Beelen 3; DWZ: 1702-114 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Kraus, Jürgen SV Türme Billerbeck 2; DWZ: 1562-12 +:- 1.0 aus 5
19 Jörgensmann, Rolf — DWZ: 1611-115 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Thiry, Franz Josef SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1616-130 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Leismann, Franz-Josef SF Beelen 3; DWZ: 1512-42 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Suhojarskij, Peter SV Türme Billerbeck 2; DWZ: 1544-41 +:- 1.5 aus 8
20 Schäfer, Günter — DWZ: 1750-104 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Brüning, Christopher SF Greven 2; DWZ: 1302-1 1:0 1.5 aus 7
3 Heider, Ralf SG Nordkirchen 1; DWZ: 1700-71 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Klaus, Walter SV Türme Billerbeck 2; DWZ: 1471-23 +:- 1.5 aus 8
21 Kemper, Thomas — DWZ: 1599-33 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Droste, Michael SG Nordkirchen 1; DWZ: 1525-82 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Theisinger, Marco SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1582-36 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Burre, Maxim DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1; DWZ: 1595-29 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Hund, Reinhard SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1704-70 0:1 6.5 aus 7
3 Schomaker, Günther SF Telgte 3; DWZ: 1573-74 +:- 2.5 aus 7
4 Pomberg, Thomas SF Beelen 3; DWZ: 1537-68 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Hesseling, Dominik SV Türme Billerbeck 2; DWZ: 1333-15 +:- 1.0 aus 8
22 Kösters, Michael — DWZ: 1512-81 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Töws, Jonathan SF Greven 2; DWZ: 1380-27 0:1 1.0 aus 6
5 Vieth, Jonas SG Nordkirchen 1; DWZ: 1483-24 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
4 Tillkorn, Daniel SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1623-42 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Schütt, Hartwig SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1525-83 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Wemhoff, Gerrit SF Telgte 3; DWZ: 1469-26 +:- 3.0 aus 7
5 Günther, Karl-Heinz SF Beelen 3; DWZ: 1429-97 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Rohling, Gerrit SV Türme Billerbeck 2; DWZ: 1292-21 +:- 0.0 aus 4
23 Hormann, Daniel — DWZ: 1544-15 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Sich, Michael SG Nordkirchen 1; DWZ: 1380-23 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
5 Bars, Joachim SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1699-94 -:+ 5.5 aus 8
4 Schulz, Klaus DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1; DWZ: 1593-31 1:0 3.5 aus 7
6 Tumbrink, Stefan SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1252-54 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
7 Grützner, Lukas SV Türme Billerbeck 2; DWZ: 1266-23 +:- 1.0 aus 8
24 Harms, Heiko — DWZ: 1495-23 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Albertmann, Simon SF Greven 2; DWZ: 1323-13 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Schallenkamp, Joachim SG Nordkirchen 1; DWZ: 1396-49 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Prokscha, Maurice SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1636-23 0:1 7.0 aus 8
5 Heller, Steven DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1; DWZ: 1521-25 0:1 4.5 aus 7
7 Lütke-Glanemann, Stephan SK Münster 7; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Teriete, Joachim SF Telgte 3; DWZ: 1519-81 +:- 4.0 aus 7
8 Tendam, Heiner SV Türme Billerbeck 2; DWZ: 1521-50 +:- 1.0 aus 6
3001 Naumann, Günter — DWZ: 1488-10 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Kornmann, Jörg SG Nordkirchen 1; DWZ: 1411-62 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Delchmann, David SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1536-53 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Horstmann, Franz-Josef DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1; DWZ: 1373-74 1:0 2.5 aus 8
8 Macke, Wolfgang SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1154-139 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Schepers, Andreas SF Telgte 3; DWZ: 1499-49 +:- 3.0 aus 5
6 Rudel, Mario SF Beelen 3; DWZ: 1404-45 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3002 Lepke, Andrew — DWZ: 1545-38 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Grzybek, Paul SF Greven 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Schroeder, Michael DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1; DWZ: 1183-45 1:0 2.0 aus 8
7 Grave, Clemens SF Telgte 3; DWZ: 1485-14 +:- 4.0 aus 7
3003 Helkenberg, Michael — DWZ: 1517-22 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Fritz, Yvonne SF Telgte 3; DWZ: 1405-28 +:- 2.5 aus 6
26 Hagemann, Björn — DWZ: 1399-32 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Zelleröhr, Martin SF Beelen 3; DWZ: 1120-21 1:0 1.0 aus 5
27 Sauerwald, Michael — DWZ: 1355-39 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Korthaus, Christian SF Beelen 3; DWZ: 1076-44 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
30 Bergs, Hans-Ludger — DWZ: 1239-44 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Retzlaff, Ewald SF Greven 2; DWZ: 901-5 1:0 1.0 aus 3
40 Telaar, Franz-Josef — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Schmidt, Ralf SF Greven 2; DWZ: 1399-117 0:1 6.0 aus 7
48 Volpert, Juri — DWZ: 1514-1 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Walter, Kiara Laurien SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1526-34 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Jallad, Khaled DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2