SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse: Terminübersicht

Runde 1 am 25.09.2021 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SF Greven 2 - Schach Nienberge 3 2,5:5,5
SF Drensteinfurt 1 - SV Türme Billerbeck 2 6:2
SK Münster 7 - SF Telgte 3 5,5:2,5
SF Beelen 3 - DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1 5:3
spielfrei - SG Nordkirchen 1
Runde 2 am 06.11.2021 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
Schach Nienberge 3 - SG Nordkirchen 1 5,5:2,5
DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1 - spielfrei
SF Telgte 3 - SF Beelen 3 3,5:4,5
SV Türme Billerbeck 2 - SK Münster 7 4:4
SF Greven 2 - SF Drensteinfurt 1 1:7
Runde 3 am 27.11.2021 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SF Drensteinfurt 1 - Schach Nienberge 3 4,5:3,5
SK Münster 7 - SF Greven 2 4,5:3,5
SF Beelen 3 - SV Türme Billerbeck 2 8:0
spielfrei - SF Telgte 3
SG Nordkirchen 1 - DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1 6,5:1,5
Runde 4 am 18.12.2021 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
Schach Nienberge 3 - DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1 5:3
SF Telgte 3 - SG Nordkirchen 1 0:8
SV Türme Billerbeck 2 - spielfrei
SF Greven 2 - SF Beelen 3 0:0
SF Drensteinfurt 1 - SK Münster 7 5,5:2,5
Runde 5 am 19.03.2022 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SK Münster 7 - Schach Nienberge 3 4,5:3,5
SF Beelen 3 - SF Drensteinfurt 1 1,5:6,5
spielfrei - SF Greven 2
SG Nordkirchen 1 - SV Türme Billerbeck 2 8:0
DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1 - SF Telgte 3 1,5:6,5
Runde 6 am 23.04.2022 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
Schach Nienberge 3 - SF Telgte 3 8:0
SV Türme Billerbeck 2 - DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1 2,5:5,5
SF Greven 2 - SG Nordkirchen 1 3:5
SF Drensteinfurt 1 - spielfrei
SK Münster 7 - SF Beelen 3 4,5:3,5
Runde 7 am 07.05.2022 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SF Beelen 3 - Schach Nienberge 3 5:3
spielfrei - SK Münster 7
SG Nordkirchen 1 - SF Drensteinfurt 1 2:6
DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1 - SF Greven 2 5:3
SF Telgte 3 - SV Türme Billerbeck 2 8:0
Runde 8 am 21.05.2022 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
Schach Nienberge 3 - SV Türme Billerbeck 2 8:0
SF Greven 2 - SF Telgte 3 1.5:6.5
SF Drensteinfurt 1 - DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1 5.5:2.5
SK Münster 7 - SG Nordkirchen 1 4:4
SF Beelen 3 - spielfrei
Runde 9 am 18.06.2022 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
spielfrei - Schach Nienberge 3
SG Nordkirchen 1 - SF Beelen 3 3.5:4.5
DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1 - SK Münster 7 6:2
SF Telgte 3 - SF Drensteinfurt 1 2:5
SV Türme Billerbeck 2 - SF Greven 2 4:4