SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Prokscha, Maurice SF Drensteinfurt 1 1636-23 7,0 8 88
2 Hund, Reinhard SK Münster 7 1704-70 6,5 7 93
3 Schmidt, Ralf SF Greven 2 1411-121 6,0 7 86
4 Balster, Semjon DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1 1718-40 6,0 8 75
5 Austrup, Berthold SG Nordkirchen 1 1593-15 5,5 6 92
6 Vanoni, Werner Schach Nienberge 3 1553-72 5,5 8 69
7 Bars, Joachim SF Drensteinfurt 1 1705-97 5,5 8 69
8 Böhm, Jan Malte SG Nordkirchen 1 1804-12 5,0 7 71
9 Heider, Ralf SG Nordkirchen 1 1700-71 5,0 8 63
10 Dieckmann, Werner SF Telgte 3 1777-92 5,0 8 63
11 Lohoff, Marc SG Nordkirchen 1 1587-53 4,5 5 90
12 Vieth, Jonas SG Nordkirchen 1 1483-24 4,5 6 75
13 Naumann, Günter Schach Nienberge 3 1488-10 4,5 6 75
14 Bröker, Yannic SF Drensteinfurt 1 1818-50 4,5 6 75
15 Albertmann, Simon SF Greven 2 1323-13 4,5 7 64
16 Harms, Heiko Schach Nienberge 3 1495-23 4,5 7 64
17 Heller, Steven DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1 1521-25 4,5 7 64
18 Delchmann, David SF Drensteinfurt 1 1536-53 4,5 7 64
19 Kemper, Thomas Schach Nienberge 3 1599-33 4,5 7 64
20 Tillkorn, Daniel SF Drensteinfurt 1 1613-43 4,5 7 64
21 Lindenblatt, Lothar SK Münster 7 1617-177 4,5 7 64
22 Hofene, Markus SF Beelen 3 1674-115 4,5 7 64
23 Bartelheimer, Maik Schach Nienberge 3 1634-33 4,5 8 56
24 Rudel, Mario SF Beelen 3 1404-45 4,0 5 80
25 Hofene, Jonas SF Beelen 3 1352-40 4,0 6 67
26 Günther, Karl-Heinz SF Beelen 3 1430-98 4,0 7 57
27 Grave, Clemens SF Telgte 3 1485-14 4,0 7 57
28 Teriete, Joachim SF Telgte 3 1519-81 4,0 7 57
29 Elstermann, Hans Joachim SG Nordkirchen 1 1651-47 4,0 7 57
30 Roedig, Martin SK Münster 7 1502-17 4,0 8 50
31 Spanka, Friedhelm SG Nordkirchen 1 1469-47 3,5 5 70
32 Pomberg, Thomas SF Beelen 3 1537-68 3,5 5 70
33 Thiry, Franz Josef SK Münster 7 1616-130 3,5 5 70
34 Kösters, Michael Schach Nienberge 3 1512-81 3,5 7 50
35 Theisinger, Marco SF Drensteinfurt 1 1582-36 3,5 7 50
36 Schulz, Klaus DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1 1593-31 3,5 7 50
37 Jürgenschellert, Eduard DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1 1659-47 3,5 7 50
38 Droste, Michael SG Nordkirchen 1 1525-82 3,5 8 44
39 Bechtloff, Horst SV Türme Billerbeck 2 1519-24 3,0 3 100
40 Lepke, Andrew Schach Nienberge 3 1545-38 3,0 3 100
41 Broeckmann, Bernd SF Drensteinfurt 1 1687-17 3,0 4 75
42 Korthaus, Christian SF Beelen 3 1057-45 3,0 5 60
43 Schepers, Andreas SF Telgte 3 1499-49 3,0 5 60
44 Hormann, Daniel Schach Nienberge 3 1544-15 3,0 5 60
45 Wemhoff, Gerrit SF Telgte 3 1469-26 3,0 7 43
46 Schumann, Jonas SK Münster 7 1199-5 2,5 5 50
47 Leismann, Franz-Josef SF Beelen 3 1527-43 2,5 5 50
48 Burre, Maxim DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1 1595-29 2,5 5 50
49 Fleischmann, Andre SF Drensteinfurt 1 1728-21 2,5 5 50
50 Fritz, Yvonne SF Telgte 3 1405-28 2,5 6 42
51 Radinger, Rudolf SF Beelen 3 1587-257 2,5 6 42
52 Schomaker, Günther SF Telgte 3 1573-74 2,5 7 36
53 Horstmann, Franz-Josef DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1 1373-74 2,5 8 31
54 Otte, Fabian SK Münster 7 - 2,0 2 100
55 Volpert, Juri Schach Nienberge 3 1514-1 2,0 2 100
56 Saphörster, Arne SF Drensteinfurt 1 1524-21 2,0 2 100
57 Dik, Johann SF Drensteinfurt 1 1533-20 2,0 2 100
58 Gregorius, Hubert SF Drensteinfurt 1 1563-15 2,0 2 100
59 Johanterwage, Nina SF Beelen 3 1570-1 2,0 2 100
60 Schäfer, Günter Schach Nienberge 3 1750-104 2,0 3 67
61 Schütt, Hartwig SK Münster 7 1525-83 2,0 4 50
62 Celia, Fabrizio SF Greven 2 1432-69 2,0 7 29
63 Schroeder, Michael DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1 1183-45 2,0 8 25
64 Sich, Michael SG Nordkirchen 1 1380-23 1,5 2 75
65 Hilmer, Johannes SF Telgte 3 1501-23 1,5 2 75
66 Elsing, Norbert SV Türme Billerbeck 2 1570-27 1,5 2 75
67 Orthen, Julian SK Münster 7 - 1,5 3 50
68 Jörgensmann, Rolf Schach Nienberge 3 1611-115 1,5 3 50
69 Breimann, Iwan SK Münster 7 - 1,5 5 30
70 Brüning, Christopher SF Greven 2 - 1,5 6 25
71 Pöhlker, Josef DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1 1185-36 1,5 6 25
72 Tumbrink, Stefan SK Münster 7 1252-54 1,5 6 25
73 Klaus, Walter SV Türme Billerbeck 2 1471-23 1,5 8 19
74 Suhojarskij, Peter SV Türme Billerbeck 2 1544-41 1,5 8 19
75 Gerversmann, Michael SF Telgte 3 - 1,0 1 100
76 Bergs, Hans-Ludger Schach Nienberge 3 1239-44 1,0 1 100
77 Borgschulte, Christian SF Drensteinfurt 1 1362-22 1,0 1 100
78 Hagemann, Björn Schach Nienberge 3 1399-32 1,0 1 100
79 Tillkorn, Moritz SF Drensteinfurt 1 1411-24 1,0 1 100
80 Revaux, Christophe SF Drensteinfurt 1 1450-64 1,0 1 100
81 Helkenberg, Michael Schach Nienberge 3 1517-22 1,0 1 100
82 Röser, Finn SF Drensteinfurt 1 1562-12 1,0 1 100
83 Steinberg, Christian SG Nordkirchen 1 1721-42 1,0 1 100
84 von dem Borne, Felix DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1 - 1,0 2 50
85 Grützner, Matthias SV Türme Billerbeck 2 995-12 1,0 2 50
86 Bunse, Jaro SF Greven 2 1076-8 1,0 2 50
87 Schallenkamp, Joachim SG Nordkirchen 1 1396-49 1,0 2 50
88 Schlau, Massimo SF Beelen 3 1423-47 1,0 2 50
89 Weßeler, Leo SF Telgte 3 1449-1 1,0 2 50
90 Walter, Kiara Laurien SF Drensteinfurt 1 1588-40 1,0 2 50
91 Retzlaff, Ewald SF Greven 2 901-5 1,0 3 33
92 von Kuick, Maximilian DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1 1316-1 1,0 3 33
93 Lütke-Glanemann, Stephan SK Münster 7 - 1,0 4 25
94 Macke, Wolfgang SK Münster 7 1154-139 1,0 4 25
95 Gerke, Matthias SF Telgte 3 1580-56 1,0 4 25
96 Zelleröhr, Martin SF Beelen 3 1107-22 1,0 5 20
97 Töws, Jonathan SF Greven 2 1380-27 1,0 5 20
98 Kraus, Jürgen SV Türme Billerbeck 2 1562-12 1,0 5 20
99 Tendam, Heiner SV Türme Billerbeck 2 1521-50 1,0 6 17
100 Bielsky, Jens SF Greven 2 1221-16 1,0 7 14
101 Grützner, Lukas SV Türme Billerbeck 2 1266-23 1,0 8 13
102 Hesseling, Dominik SV Türme Billerbeck 2 1333-15 1,0 8 13
103 Sauerwald, Michael Schach Nienberge 3 1355-39 0,5 1 50
104 Kornmann, Jörg SG Nordkirchen 1 1411-62 0,5 2 25
105 Völker, Frank SF Telgte 3 1371-40 0,5 3 17
106 Hornemann, Ulrich SF Greven 2 1259-63 0,5 6 8
107 Grzybek, Paul SF Greven 2 - 0,0 1 0
108 Olbrich, Carl SK Münster 7 - 0,0 1 0
109 Prost, Christian DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1 - 0,0 1 0
110 Ende, Günther SK Münster 7 - 0,0 1 0
111 Telaar, Franz-Josef Schach Nienberge 3 - 0,0 1 0
112 Mönter, Heinrich SF Telgte 3 - 0,0 1 0
113 Schuller, Ludwig SF Telgte 3 809-5 0,0 1 0
114 Zölzer, Timo SG Nordkirchen 1 970-7 0,0 1 0
115 Frisch, Oliver SF Telgte 3 1073-37 0,0 1 0
116 Vielmeier, Leon SF Beelen 3 1163-17 0,0 1 0
117 Korschunow, Dennis SV Türme Billerbeck 2 1258-9 0,0 1 0
118 Grave, Richard SV Türme Billerbeck 2 1310-18 0,0 1 0
119 Matthies, Ralf SG Nordkirchen 1 - 0,0 2 0
120 Jallad, Khaled DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1 - 0,0 2 0
121 Schaller, Stefan SK Münster 7 1081-12 0,0 2 0
122 Herzig, Martin SF Telgte 3 1318-112 0,0 2 0
123 Röchling, Detlef SV Türme Billerbeck 2 1322-44 0,0 2 0
124 Binder, Rolf SG Nordkirchen 1 1532-105 0,0 2 0
125 Rohling, Gerrit SV Türme Billerbeck 2 1292-21 0,0 4 0
126 Voß, Andreas SF Greven 2 1103-44 0,0 5 0
127 Schade, Lars SV Türme Billerbeck 2 1535-55 0,0 6 0