SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SC Sendenhorst 1

1 Korb, Andreas — DWZ: 1999-58 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2 Füllborn, Dietrich — DWZ: 1688-118 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Brambrink, Ulf Indische Dame Münster 2; DWZ: 1800-74 0:1 3.0 aus 3
1 Habersetzer, Elyse SK Münster 5; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 1
1 Döhler, Thorsten SK Dülmen 3; DWZ: 1735-40 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
3 Westhues, Ralf — DWZ: 1752-76 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Everke, Enrique Indische Dame Münster 2; DWZ: 1673-61 +:- 0.0 aus 1
2 Rossetti, Matteo SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1761-13 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
4 Specht, Bernfried — DWZ: 1745-68 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Scholz, Andreas Indische Dame Münster 2; DWZ: 1661-27 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Schlagheck, Thomas SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1646-94 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
5 Janz, Stefan — DWZ: 1778-86 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Albus, Ludwig Indische Dame Münster 2; DWZ: 1752-65 +:- 0.0 aus 1
4 Sieboldt, Julius SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1633-14 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Weng, Peter — DWZ: 1679-73 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Bexten, Alwin Indische Dame Münster 2; DWZ: 1510-42 1:0 0.5 aus 3
5 Schielke, David SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1488-19 1:0 1.5 aus 3
2 Lindemann, Heinrich SK Dülmen 3; DWZ: 1598-130 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Westphal, Olaf — DWZ: 1530-58 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Pauli, Dirk Indische Dame Münster 2; DWZ: 1491-14 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
3 Bickmann, Bernd SK Dülmen 3; DWZ: 1581-184 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
8 Elmenhorst, Bernd — DWZ: 1476-49 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Brakel, Stefan Indische Dame Münster 2; DWZ: 1587-22 0:1 2.0 aus 2
4 Möws, Robert SK Dülmen 3; DWZ: 1606-101 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
9 Rudi, Jan — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Rössing, Paul SK Dülmen 3; DWZ: 1557-154 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
10 Witt, Philipp — DWZ: 1265-12 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
11 Greve, Mika — DWZ: 1288-28 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Rolfes, August Indische Dame Münster 2; DWZ: 1174-17 +:- 0.0 aus 1
6 Sombecki, Hans SK Dülmen 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
12 Wagner, Moritz — DWZ: 1420-44 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Leonhard, Alexander SK Münster 5; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Maharam, Ralf SK Dülmen 3; DWZ: 1585-39 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
13 Westhölter, Detlef — DWZ: 1540-30 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
14 Grenz, Paul — DWZ: 1216-13 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
15 Szyplakowski, Janusz — DWZ: 1227-10 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
16 Wagner, Steffen — DWZ: 1136-41 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Maslowski, Richard — DWZ: 1464-29 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Dolheimer, Peter SK Dülmen 3; DWZ: 1326-109 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
18 Schmetkamp, Markus — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Fromm, Stephan — DWZ: 1293-28 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Meixner, Amiro — DWZ: 1099-11 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Breimann, Iwan SK Münster 5; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1
21 Teusner, Martin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Malkemper, Tom — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Zurmühlen, Alexander — DWZ: 1118-30 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Pyras, Maurice — DWZ: 983-14 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Ali, Karim SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1618-29 0:1 1.0 aus 1