SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SK Münster 5

33 Borrink, Guido — DWZ: 1792-50 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Raschke, Wolf-Dieter SK Münster 6; DWZ: 1669-150 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
34 Habersetzer, Elyse — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Füllborn, Dietrich SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1672-115 -:+ 1.5 aus 3
35 Frerichs, Mirco — DWZ: 1540-37 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Korella, Dirk SK Münster 6; DWZ: 1686-15 0:1 1.5 aus 3
36 Broszat, Marc — DWZ: 1569-21 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Hidding, Yannick SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1808-22 0:1 1.0 aus 1
3 Arndt, Johannes SK Münster 6; DWZ: 1628-45 0:1 2.5 aus 3
37 Rossetti, Matteo — DWZ: 1770-11 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Flöter, Volker SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1702-40 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
2 Westhues, Ralf SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1772-75 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
38 Schlagheck, Thomas — DWZ: 1624-91 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Stalz, Manfred SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1727-42 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
3 Specht, Bernfried SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1744-67 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
4 Redemann, Rolf SK Münster 6; DWZ: 1451-88 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
39 Sieboldt, Julius — DWZ: 1631-13 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Janz, Stefan SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1739-85 0:1 2.0 aus 2
5 Sobel, Meinhard SK Münster 6; DWZ: 1487-196 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
40 Becker, Tom Julius — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
5001 Riekert, Adrian — DWZ: 1786-4 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Bruins, Ludwig SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1683-55 0:1 1.5 aus 2
6 Mense, Petra SK Münster 6; DWZ: 1480-130 1:0 1.5 aus 3
5002 Schielke, David — DWZ: 1454-16 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Stegemann, Sven SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1550-34 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
5 Weng, Peter SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1696-72 0:1 2.5 aus 3
7 Werner, Andreas SK Münster 6; DWZ: 1384-7 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5003 Leonhard, Alexander — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Bröker, Martin SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1567-47 0:1 1.5 aus 2
6 Wagner, Moritz SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1353-42 0:1 1.5 aus 2
5004 Guérin, Juliette — DWZ: 1908-22 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
5005 Van Lindt, Chiara — DWZ: 1545-69 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
5006 Elshof, Torge — DWZ: 1474-43 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
5007 Kvantaliani, Saba — DWZ: 1773-41 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Funk, Alexander SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1797-28 1:0 0.5 aus 2
5008 John, Niklas — DWZ: 1692-48 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
5009 Liu, Yi-Nan Julian — DWZ: 1816-82 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
5010 Schönefeld, Aaron — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
5011 Tenbosch, Till Theo — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
5012 Schmitt, Konrad — DWZ: 1663-72 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
5013 Dietrich, Johannes — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
5014 Roth, Veasna — DWZ: 1577-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
56 Breimann, Iwan — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Meixner, Amiro SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 932-9 1:0 0.0 aus 1
57 Krug, Matthias — DWZ: 1572-13 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Tendam, Heiner SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1521-50 1:0 0.0 aus 1
62 Sekkat, Hiba — DWZ: 1181-8 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Merbecks, Yannik SK Münster 6; DWZ: 1271-4 1:0 0.0 aus 1
74 Ali, Karim — DWZ: 1482-18 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Pyras, Maurice SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 984-13 1:0 0.0 aus 1