SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Brambrink, Ulf Indische Dame Münster 2 1783-72 3,0 3 100
2 Arndt, Johannes SK Münster 6 1628-45 2,5 3 83
3 Rötker, Jürgen ASV Senden 1 1663-6 2,5 3 83
4 Weng, Peter SC Sendenhorst 1 1696-72 2,5 3 83
5 Aurada, Lorenz ASV Senden 1 1247-8 2,0 2 100
6 Brakel, Stefan Indische Dame Münster 2 1572-19 2,0 2 100
7 Nadan, Nikolas SF Greven 1 1579-36 2,0 2 100
8 Janz, Stefan SC Sendenhorst 1 1739-85 2,0 2 100
9 Wenning, Niels SF Greven 1 1850-17 2,0 2 100
10 Kecker, Lars SF Greven 1 1877-38 2,0 2 100
11 Redemann, Rolf SK Münster 6 1451-88 2,0 3 67
12 Sobel, Meinhard SK Münster 6 1487-196 2,0 3 67
13 Henke, Dieter ASV Senden 1 1746-80 2,0 3 67
14 Greve, Mika SC Sendenhorst 1 1326-27 1,5 2 75
15 Wagner, Moritz SC Sendenhorst 1 1353-42 1,5 2 75
16 Weber, Daniela SK Münster 6 1543-66 1,5 2 75
17 Bröker, Martin SV Türme Billerbeck 1 1567-47 1,5 2 75
18 Wiltschut, Jan ASV Senden 1 1585-37 1,5 2 75
19 Henke, Wolfgang SF Beelen 2 1615-162 1,5 2 75
20 Tast, Christian SF Greven 1 1651-10 1,5 2 75
21 Bruins, Ludwig SV Türme Billerbeck 1 1683-55 1,5 2 75
22 Stalz, Manfred SV Türme Billerbeck 1 1727-42 1,5 2 75
23 Specht, Bernfried SC Sendenhorst 1 1744-67 1,5 2 75
24 Westhues, Ralf SC Sendenhorst 1 1772-75 1,5 2 75
25 Schielke, David SK Münster 5 1454-16 1,5 3 50
26 Mense, Petra SK Münster 6 1480-130 1,5 3 50
27 Möws, Robert SK Dülmen 3 1587-96 1,5 3 50
28 Lindemann, Heinrich SK Dülmen 3 1593-127 1,5 3 50
29 Schlagheck, Thomas SK Münster 5 1624-91 1,5 3 50
30 Raschke, Wolf-Dieter SK Münster 6 1669-150 1,5 3 50
31 Füllborn, Dietrich SC Sendenhorst 1 1672-115 1,5 3 50
32 Korella, Dirk SK Münster 6 1686-15 1,5 3 50
33 Breimann, Iwan SK Münster 5 - 1,0 1 100
34 Sekkat, Hiba SK Münster 5 1181-8 1,0 1 100
35 Wilhelm, Valeri SK Dülmen 3 1400-69 1,0 1 100
36 Klaus, Walter SV Türme Billerbeck 1 1471-23 1,0 1 100
37 Ali, Karim SK Münster 5 1482-18 1,0 1 100
38 Krug, Matthias SK Münster 5 1572-13 1,0 1 100
39 Knicknie, Patrick SF Telgte 2 1610-45 1,0 1 100
40 Rausch, Arndt SF Telgte 2 1611-21 1,0 1 100
41 Bleier, Thomas SF Beelen 2 1625-70 1,0 1 100
42 Krupka, Michael SF Greven 1 1682-46 1,0 1 100
43 Schäfertöns, Robert SF Greven 1 1760-84 1,0 1 100
44 Kvantaliani, Saba SK Münster 5 1773-41 1,0 1 100
45 Dieckmann, Werner SF Telgte 2 1777-92 1,0 1 100
46 Hidding, Yannick SV Türme Billerbeck 1 1808-22 1,0 1 100
47 Stree, Henning Indische Dame Münster 2 1078-18 1,0 2 50
48 David, Jonas ASV Senden 1 1215-21 1,0 2 50
49 Westphal, Olaf SC Sendenhorst 1 1547-57 1,0 2 50
50 Stegemann, Sven SV Türme Billerbeck 1 1550-34 1,0 2 50
51 Töws, Andreas SF Greven 1 1566-49 1,0 2 50
52 Reinartz, Fabian SF Telgte 2 1583-32 1,0 2 50
53 Krieft, Manfred SF Beelen 2 1611-47 1,0 2 50
54 Küstermann, Dieter SF Greven 1 1641-118 1,0 2 50
55 Weise, Andreas SK Dülmen 3 1677-57 1,0 2 50
56 Flöter, Volker SV Türme Billerbeck 1 1702-40 1,0 2 50
57 Wältermann, Thomas SF Beelen 2 1706-100 1,0 2 50
58 Stepa, Rainer SF Telgte 2 1741-156 1,0 2 50
59 Volk, Hans-Ludwig SF Greven 1 1746-80 1,0 2 50
60 Döhler, Thorsten SK Dülmen 3 1752-38 1,0 2 50
61 Rossetti, Matteo SK Münster 5 1770-11 1,0 2 50
62 Riekert, Adrian SK Münster 5 1786-4 1,0 2 50
63 Pauli, Dirk Indische Dame Münster 2 1516-10 1,0 3 33
64 Friederici, Gerhard ASV Senden 1 1518-23 1,0 3 33
65 Bickmann, Bernd SK Dülmen 3 1552-177 1,0 3 33
66 Rössing, Paul SK Dülmen 3 1611-148 1,0 3 33
67 Rudi, Jan SC Sendenhorst 1 - 0,5 1 50
68 Finkemeier, Fabian ASV Senden 1 - 0,5 1 50
69 Landa, Robert Indische Dame Münster 2 1261-23 0,5 1 50
70 Schlegel, Holger ASV Senden 1 1396-55 0,5 1 50
71 Sombecki, Hans SK Dülmen 3 1427-82 0,5 1 50
72 Maslowski, Richard SC Sendenhorst 1 1464-29 0,5 1 50
73 Radinger, Rudolf SF Beelen 2 1584-254 0,5 1 50
74 Stremmer, Hans-Dieter SK Münster 6 1700-128 0,5 1 50
75 Borrink, Guido SK Münster 5 1792-50 0,5 1 50
76 Schemmann, Bernhard SF Beelen 2 1806-75 0,5 1 50
77 Marx, Alexander SK Dülmen 3 1234-18 0,5 2 25
78 Dolheimer, Peter SK Dülmen 3 1334-104 0,5 2 25
79 Namokel, Stefan Indische Dame Münster 2 1367-55 0,5 2 25
80 Blume, Jannik ASV Senden 1 1391-21 0,5 2 25
81 Kerkhoff, Werner Indische Dame Münster 2 1421-94 0,5 2 25
82 Elmenhorst, Bernd SC Sendenhorst 1 1480-48 0,5 2 25
83 Dübe, Rolf ASV Senden 1 1510-34 0,5 2 25
84 Maharam, Ralf SK Dülmen 3 1531-38 0,5 2 25
85 Stephan, Matthias SF Telgte 2 1617-80 0,5 2 25
86 Sieboldt, Julius SK Münster 5 1631-13 0,5 2 25
87 König, Michael SF Telgte 2 1632-25 0,5 2 25
88 Gäbler, Marcel SF Beelen 2 1671-49 0,5 2 25
89 Rex, Dieter SF Telgte 2 1726-116 0,5 2 25
90 Funk, Alexander SV Türme Billerbeck 1 1797-28 0,5 2 25
91 Muth, Josef SF Beelen 2 1846-104 0,5 2 25
92 Bexten, Alwin Indische Dame Münster 2 1510-41 0,5 3 17
93 Habersetzer, Elyse SK Münster 5 - 0,0 1 0
94 Meixner, Amiro SC Sendenhorst 1 932-9 0,0 1 0
95 Pyras, Maurice SC Sendenhorst 1 984-13 0,0 1 0
96 Husstedt, Ingo Indische Dame Münster 2 1021-10 0,0 1 0
97 Rolfes, August Indische Dame Münster 2 1218-16 0,0 1 0
98 Merbecks, Yannik SK Münster 6 1271-4 0,0 1 0
99 Bitskov, Udo Indische Dame Münster 2 1306-5 0,0 1 0
100 Fritz, Yvonne SF Telgte 2 1405-28 0,0 1 0
101 Henke, Jennifer ASV Senden 1 1438-48 0,0 1 0
102 Teriete, Joachim SF Telgte 2 1519-81 0,0 1 0
103 Tendam, Heiner SV Türme Billerbeck 1 1521-50 0,0 1 0
104 Frerichs, Mirco SK Münster 5 1540-37 0,0 1 0
105 Suhojarskij, Peter SV Türme Billerbeck 1 1544-41 0,0 1 0
106 Uekötter, Klemens SF Telgte 2 1546-78 0,0 1 0
107 Wiedau, Tobias ASV Senden 1 1584-12 0,0 1 0
108 Grothues, Fabian SF Beelen 2 1590-60 0,0 1 0
109 Everke, Enrique Indische Dame Münster 2 1673-61 0,0 1 0
110 Scholz, Andreas Indische Dame Münster 2 1675-26 0,0 1 0
111 Krispin, Patrick ASV Senden 1 1749-44 0,0 1 0
112 Albus, Ludwig Indische Dame Münster 2 1752-65 0,0 1 0
113 Leonhard, Alexander SK Münster 5 - 0,0 2 0
114 Ali, Mohammad SF Beelen 2 1334-4 0,0 2 0
115 Werner, Andreas SK Münster 6 1384-7 0,0 2 0
116 Broszat, Marc SK Münster 5 1569-21 0,0 2 0