SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Bezirksklasse: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: Ford-SC Düren 2 — VKZ: 66405

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
7 Ludwigs, Thomas 1009 1578-65 11 Poppe, Christian 1029
8 Kammer, Andreas 1018 1599-31 12 Wagner, Karl 1028 1615-24
9 Kopsch, Markus 1027 13 Glockmann, Lothar 0194 1391-34
10 Wergen, Udo 1024 1230-23 14 Sowinski, Maik 1030 1220-21

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SV Turm Merzenich 1 — VKZ: 66411

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Becker, Ronald 0038 1545-42 4 Schmitz, Volker 0064 1401-31
2 Körner, Carsten 0066 1511-53 5 Heinze, Matthias 0062 1384-27
3 Flöter, Andreas 0067 1322-16 6 Zeyss, Hermann 0012 1229-57

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: TUS Strempt 3 — VKZ: 66414

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
13 Fonteyn, Philipp 0086 1522-25 17 Jansen, Alois 0073 1356-30
14 Trescher, Achim 0062 1372-48 18 Half, Alexander 0131
15 Eichen, Jan 0103 1363-29 19 May, Anian 0135
16 Bodenhausen, Jörn 0113 1333-13

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SV Turm Bergheim 4 — VKZ: 66402

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
21 Johänning, Ingo 0065 1584-53 38 Fechner, Tom 1107
22 Breier, Herbert 1018 1355-14 39 Auweck, Sofia 1101
23 Graef, Klaus-Dieter 1042 1216-13 40 Fürschke, Rico 1102
24 Skorupa, Hans-Ingo 1092 1224-9 41 Rausch, Philipp 1086
25 Böhme, Uta 1009 1339-23 42 Garbe, Johannes 1083
26 Höne, Maximilian 1036 1162-15 43 Höne, Daniela 1071
27 Gebel, Jennifer 1098 44 Cacicovschi, Constantin 1099
28 Fechner, Iris 1106 45 Schlüer, Hannes 1097
29 Wilm, Edmund 0070 1438-52 46 Sieger, Christian 1096
30 Spachtholz, Gerhard 0091 1696-41 47 Staiti, Luis 1100
31 Lavan, Dieter 0138 1496-47 48 Kilincaslan, Esra 1111
32 Müller, Timo 1082 49 Houben, Maximilian 1110 1207-3
33 Wu, Han 1068 50 Firmenich, Konrad 1113
34 Michna, Raffael 1067 970-5 51 Firmenich, Jakob 1112
35 Ergin, Umut 1060 936-6 52 Bergrath, Niklas Constantin 1105
36 Kirschnick, Paul 1058 53 Komanns, Christoph 1122
37 Kelleter, Moritz 1094 54 Schüller, Constantin 1123

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SC Hota Düren 1 — VKZ: 66420

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Gülpen, Markus 0089 1985-66 6 Barsuhn, Helmut 0087 1601-55
2 Brück, Willi 0057 1348-45 7 Ternes, Alfred 0091
3 Schmitz, Josef 0084 1456-21 8 Altmeyer, Ralf 0082 1329-20
4 Matsubayashi, Hajime 0081 1282-32 9 Klösgen, Kai 0090 1112-3
5 Nievelstein, Günter 0078 1317-56 10 Schiffer, Achim 0088

nach oben