SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Bezirksklasse: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SV Sindorf 1 — VKZ: 66413

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Germund, Marlon 0174 1912-16 1003 Baum, Hans 0118 918-16
2 Guse, Jens 0171 1480-17 1004 Groß, Pascal 0191
3 Reder, Wilhelm 0003 1637-72 1005 Schäfer, Markus 0170 1084-8
4 Hantich, Ingo 0157 1454-135 1006 Gudat, Elias 0153 856-1
5 Richartz, Hans 0172 1049-5 1007 Richartz, Tristan 0164 859-4
6 Diedrich, Andreas 0117 1460-19 1008 Rakow, Marek 0159 863-3
1001 Bräutigam, Winfried 0106 1381-29 1009 Hutmacher, Samuel 0199 1008-3
1002 Wacket, Karl-Heinz 0119 1297-18

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SVG Düren Derichsweiler 2 — VKZ: 66418

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
7 Fuhs, Carsten 0093 1344-14 16 Priebe, Bernhard 0047 1222-200
8 Bauchmüller, Franz-Josef 0019 1629-308 17 Schwartmann, Andreas 0177 1382-14
9 Leyens, Klaus 0001 1511-219 18 Crott, Pascal 0181 1153-18
10 Pingen, Peter 0010 1726-162 19 Aretz-Yu, Arthur 0164 849-2
11 Knöll, Dominik 0118 1585-105 20 Beyer, Günter 0126
12 Reich, Erich 0142 1532-139 21 Aretz-Yu, Alan 0190
13 Kreitz, Ulrich 0035 1481-69 22 Hansen, Christian 0149
14 Jantuan, Gabriel 0189 23 Lauterbach, Manfred 0095
15 Mücke, Oskar Karl 0184 1460-6

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: Bedburger SV 2 — VKZ: 66401

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
7 Willkomm, Jörg 0110 1452-26 14 Katzmarek, David 1026 998-1
8 Weber, Patrik 1022 1601-63 15 Hullemann, Willi 1019 985-29
9 Haubold, Heinz-Dieter 0051 1534-73 16 Kirschbaum, Wilhelm 1034 834-16
10 Kratzer, Wilhelm 0087 1476-85 17 Commander, Nick 1041 1045-1
11 Uerlings, Hans-Peter 0032 1364-127 18 Rautenberg, Luc 1044
12 Commander, Tom 1040 1233-6 22 Stoyanov, Georgi 1043 1588-2
13 Hoeft, Peter 0052 1538-117 23 Berenz, Leon 1042 1142-2

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SV Turm Bergheim 3 — VKZ: 66402

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
15 Dresen, Dietmar 1051 1497-190 3001 Horst, Florian 1090 1313-18
16 Brügge, Sebastian 0214 1627-51 3002 Kraus, Melina 1008 1115-21
17 Morschel, Klaus 0133 1616-75 3003 Boll, Niklas 1095 1373-7
18 Sarnecki, Ingo 0293 1571-44 3004 Höpfner, Gregor 1080 1017-12
19 Reichstein, Olaf 0114 1528-60 3005 Grosse-Frintrop, Iris 0108 1432-70
20 Kehren, Philip Meinhart 0327 1325-19 3006 Samson, Christoph 0096 1412-57

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SF Marmagen-Nettersheim 1 — VKZ: 66421

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Pohl, Egon 0029 7 Warken, Alfred 0051
2 Schumacher, Harald 0050 8 Mietsch, Fritjof 0049
3 Krahe, Herbert 0005 9 Braun, Felix 0052
4 Rothmeier, Hans-Dieter 0046 10 Terstappen, Max 0054
5 Schröder, Kurt 0010 11 Lünenbach, Thomas 0020
6 Hilger, Franz-Josef 0044

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: TUS Strempt 2 — VKZ: 66414

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
7 Grant, Hildegard 0129 1711-47 10 Schwarzhoff, Heinz-Jürgen 0013 1495-59
8 Züll, Michael 0117 1579-53 11 Kirch, Andreas 0115 1450-27
9 Malcherek, Hubert 0002 1548-51 12 Cronenberg, Niclas 0137

nach oben