SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Kreisklasse: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: Rheinbacher SF 3 — VKZ: 66207

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Strackbein, Hanno 0204 1415-20 21 Hildebrandt, Jasmin 0259
18 Schmerda, Malte 0258 22 Pasquariello, Velia 0262
19 Pasquariello, Livio 0261 824-4 23 Rönn, Mika 0264
20 Schwarz, Tim 0256 777-2

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SF Lohmar 3 — VKZ: 66211

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Maibaum, Moritz Stephan 1089 1292-1 35 Beyer, Thomas 1090
18 Gassa, Elias 1108 1098-3 36 Di Domizio, David 1063
19 Kneutgen, Ole 1065 37 Dokouhaki, Farbod 1062
20 Kneutgen, Fiete 1091 38 Diel, David 1054
21 Fuchs, Tino 1097 893-2 39 Fleischer, Joachim 0051 1393-54
22 Preiß, Svea 1135 40 Uzun, Selin 1120
23 Waldeck, Dennis 1130 41 Arndt, Finn Levin 1125
24 Herbstler, Noah 1129 42 Fischer, Kjell Bennett 1123
25 Lehmacher, Christo 1127 43 Fischer, Birk Liam 1122 1444-2
26 Ratzke, Jonas 1124 44 Sanders, Mona 1116
27 Dreiling, Alexander 1121 45 Kneutgen, Tobit Mats 1112
28 Neumeister, Brunhilde 1115 46 Ehrhardt, Paavo Cosimo 1104
29 Ingenillem, Lena 1114 47 Claßen, Leonas 1107
30 Hürter, Leon 1113 48 Sanders, Jakob 1074 1090-3
31 Koukovinos, Leonidas 1111 49 Di Domizio, Luca 1060 995-4
32 Koukovinos, Ioannis 1110 50 Kneutgen, Emil 1066
33 Zebandt, Noel 1109 51 Diel, Simon 1040 959-6
34 Jando, Youssef 1099

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 3 — VKZ: 66239

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
15 Kaes, Herbert 0043 1327-62 3006 Fischermann, Charlotte 0307 997-9
16 Kleba, Friedrich 0113 1409-70 3007 Funke, Oliver 0258
17 Jentsch, Michael 0035 1211-35 3008 Joensson, Janne 0281 758-2
18 Schindler, Kosta 0255 1219-11 3009 Klodner, Michael 0302 829-1
19 Jünger, Jörg 0086 1159-29 3010 Zolper, Benjamin 0280 771-1
3001 Riege, Hannes 0285 3011 Abed-Alkader, Adam 0306
3002 Althaus, Bennett Carl 0287 3012 Montcenis, Nico 0288
3003 Mende, Magnus 0257 915-8 3013 Leven, Theo 0303 1209-1
3004 Klatt, Kim Sophie 0279 821-7 3014 Schmitz, Dennis 0053 1142-5
3005 Mohebbi, Sarah 0282

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 4 — VKZ: 66239

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
20 Schreiber, Benedikt 0248 1357-17 27 Mende, Alexander 0268 1021-7
21 Burlutskaia, Maria 1351 1622-12 28 Schmidt, Benjamin 0252 846-5
22 Roos Nazario, Valentin 0267 1456-21 29 Geschke, Jonathan 0300 1151-3
23 Mombauer, Felix 0253 1145-11 30 Ahmadzadehfar, Ariya 0262 734-4
24 Geschke, David 0299 1418-7 31 König, Sebastian 0291
25 Fischermann, Simon 0301 1484-17 32 Abed-Alkader, Ali 0305
26 Mende, Lukas 0256 1120-8

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: Godesberger SK 6 — VKZ: 66202

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
39 Blomer, Moritz 1346 1673-17 54 Wittek, Karl Heinz 1038 1105-14
40 Stamer, Martin 1208 1371-22 55 Betancourt-Arrieta, Alejandro 1273 887-1
41 Neumann, Peter 0516 1388-83 56 Betancourt-Arrieta, Miguel 1274 856-1
42 Taegl, Frank 1108 1302-28 57 Brüggemann, Alexander 1232 754-11
43 Tibi, Anwar 1251 1517-25 58 Reckien, Constantin 1214 779-1
44 Berkau, Edwin 0188 1163-39 59 Robinson, Wesley 1238 1029-9
45 Hüller, Peter 1227 1062-5 60 Strauch, Julian 1206 1023-14
46 Gemein, Christian 1103 61 Tibi, Imad 1272 834-2
47 Dahmen, Clemens 1228 1438-15 62 Burkert, Max 1165 938-6
48 Scheumann, Joachim 0284 1311-79 63 Dammers, Tim 1265 1063-2
49 Nyam, Barkhas 1251 64 Holzwarth, Felix 1348 1399-5
50 Böttcher, Bertold 0373 1253-116 65 Kuhle, Heinrich 0320 1027-1
51 Birenfeld, Jerald 1111 1189-13 66 Trunz, Daniel 1347 778-4
52 Mellein, Jürgen 1211 1132-10 67 Zhuikov, Edgard 1316 1742-6
53 Moritz, Clemens 1281 1272-4

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4 — VKZ: 66232

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
23 Trimborn, Ludwig 1142 1401-7 4029 Weber, Christoph 0151 1555-67
24 Höhne, Klaus 0005 1568-99 4030 Thielscher, Christian 1030 1514-19
25 Weingarz, Markus 0359 1493-39 4031 Karwatzki, Hans-Jürgen 0098 1433-341
26 Fischer, Matthias 0304 1161-29 4032 Wendland, Julius 1087 1274-15
27 Degner, Harald 1152 1117-8 4033 Kadel, Julius Sebastian 1166 1318-3
4001 Fischer, Thies 1184 4034 Strauch, Sebastian 1131 1244-7
4002 Ioffe, Leon 1163 1324-6 4035 Pehla, Felix 1181 1122-2
4003 Campanale, Luca 1191 1093-1 4036 Saeger, Daniel 0442 1192-15
4004 Kemahligil, Hakan 1052 1064-21 4037 Menke, Markus 1070 1162-10
4005 Hein, Max 1155 948-6 4038 Anders, Maximilian 1139 1165-13
4006 Thiele, Yannick 1182 4039 Kemp, Julian 1190
4007 Iusupov, Bektur 1120 743-10 4040 Wieszniewski, Thorsten 1088 989-28
4008 Jäger, Hans-Dieter 0381 4041 Doll, Robert 1037 981-20
4009 Zukunft, Wilfried 0029 1574-34 4042 Glass, Frederic 1085 960-17
4010 Utler, Patrick 0228 1982-63 4043 Drouven, Fabius 1174
4011 Drewelius, Dagmar 0259 1824-78 4044 Khoder, Josef Jan 1111
4012 Braasch, Marek 0337 1820-44 4045 Trimborn, Anna Katharina 1141
4013 Zech, Christine 0295 1811-30 4046 Ilg, Klaus 1092 867-9
4014 Krüschner, Ralf 1144 1798-57 4047 Zöllner, Dominik 1147
4015 Grund, Harald 1053 1797-10 4048 Lucht, Alexander 1158 839-3
4016 Görgen, Reinhold 1107 1741-19 4049 Weber, Malte 1148 810-6
4017 Fleckenstein, Tobias 1108 1742-15 4050 Meurs, Clara 1165 789-7
4018 Mandt, Joachim 0068 1716-111 4051 Fischer, Michael 1086 799-8
4019 Stehr, Ulrich 1058 1707-32 4052 Izmalkova, Evgenia 1150 780-4
4020 Kröse, Erik 1185 1076-7 4053 Wendland, Leopold 1178
4021 Heitsch, Thomas 0245 4054 Schröder, Abel 1180
4022 van Detten, Niklas 1046 1666-19 4055 Leinert, Niklas 1055 709-2
4023 Huang, Tobias 1121 1637-17 4056 Mittelstädt, Nicolas 1161 811-5
4024 Still, Josef 1183 4057 Heinen, Timon 1189
4025 Romann, Michael 1078 1693-2 4058 Zou, Kuangda-Konrad 1162
4026 Klein, Thomas 0255 1613-64 4059 Meffert, Julian 1194 1416-1
4027 Thiel, Carsten 0358 1630-24 4060 Heibel, Mark 1195 1001-2
4028 Göbel, Helmuth 1109 1625-40 4061 Breheret, Matthieu 1197

nach oben