SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Kreisklasse

SF Lohmar 3

17 Maibaum, Moritz Stephan — DWZ: 1292-1 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Stamer, Martin Godesberger SK 6; DWZ: 1371-22 1:0 0.5 aus 2
1 Strackbein, Hanno Rheinbacher SF 3; DWZ: 1415-20 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
1 Trimborn, Ludwig SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4; DWZ: 1401-7 0:1 3.5 aus 5
1 Kaes, Herbert TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 3; DWZ: 1327-62 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
18 Gassa, Elias — DWZ: 1098-3 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Neumann, Peter Godesberger SK 6; DWZ: 1388-83 0:1 2.0 aus 3
2 Schmerda, Malte Rheinbacher SF 3; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 2
2 Fischer, Matthias SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4; DWZ: 1161-29 0:1 1.5 aus 5
2 Jentsch, Michael TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 3; DWZ: 1211-35 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
1 Burlutskaia, Maria TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 4; DWZ: 1689-13 0:1 2.5 aus 3
19 Kneutgen, Ole — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Hüller, Peter Godesberger SK 6; DWZ: 1062-5 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Pasquariello, Livio Rheinbacher SF 3; DWZ: 824-4 1:0 0.5 aus 3
3 Ioffe, Leon SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4; DWZ: 1324-6 0:1 4.5 aus 5
3 Schindler, Kosta TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 3; DWZ: 1219-11 0:1 1.5 aus 4
2 Geschke, David TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 4; DWZ: 1418-7 0:1 4.0 aus 4
20 Kneutgen, Fiete — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Moritz, Clemens Godesberger SK 6; DWZ: 1272-4 0:1 1.0 aus 1
4 Hildebrandt, Jasmin Rheinbacher SF 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 4
4 Thiele, Yannick SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 2
4 Jünger, Jörg TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 3; DWZ: 1159-29 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3 Fischermann, Simon TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 4; DWZ: 1485-17 0:1 4.0 aus 4
21 Fuchs, Tino — DWZ: 893-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Preiß, Svea — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Waldeck, Dennis — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Herbstler, Noah — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Lehmacher, Christo — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Ratzke, Jonas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Dreiling, Alexander — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Neumeister, Brunhilde — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Ingenillem, Lena — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Hürter, Leon — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Koukovinos, Leonidas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Koukovinos, Ioannis — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Zebandt, Noel — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Jando, Youssef — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Beyer, Thomas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Di Domizio, David — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
37 Dokouhaki, Farbod — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
38 Diel, David — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
39 Fleischer, Joachim — DWZ: 1393-54 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
40 Uzun, Selin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
41 Arndt, Finn Levin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Fischer, Kjell Bennett — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
43 Fischer, Birk Liam — DWZ: 1442-2 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Schmidt, Benjamin TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 4; DWZ: 846-5 1:0 0.0 aus 1
44 Sanders, Mona — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
45 Kneutgen, Tobit Mats — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
46 Ehrhardt, Paavo Cosimo — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
47 Claßen, Leonas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
48 Sanders, Jakob — DWZ: 1090-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
49 Di Domizio, Luca — DWZ: 995-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
50 Kneutgen, Emil — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Burkert, Max Godesberger SK 6; DWZ: 938-6 0:1 1.0 aus 2
5 Pasquariello, Velia Rheinbacher SF 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 Meffert, Julian SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4; DWZ: 1416-1 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
5 Riege, Hannes TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 3; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Geschke, Jonathan TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 4; DWZ: 1151-3 1:0 0.0 aus 2
51 Diel, Simon — DWZ: 959-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )