SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisklasse: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SV Hennef 3 — VKZ: 66205

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 von Häfen, Dieter 1028 1554-108 26 Schott, Sebastian 1077 834-3
18 Gellrich, Harald 1083 1547-22 27 Herzig, Jan 1051
19 Movsisyan, Karen 1060 1642-22 28 Abay, Ayleen 1034 974-18
20 Senhen, Robin 1047 1253-23 29 Weber, Maximilian 1065 993-3
21 Keller, Lukas 1046 30 Weber, Silvia 1066 777-2
22 Sonntag, Sebastian 0227 1333-37 31 Schmidt, Tim 1090
23 Kreienbaum, Sigrun 1082 1182-4 32 Gilbeau, Can Levent 1085
24 Etter, Jörg 1074 33 Paßmann, Jochen 1091
25 Schott, Alexandra 1061 955-4 34 Gladki, Johann 1058 1167-2

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2 — VKZ: 66237

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
8 Günther, Ralf 0128 1318-97 2003 Baumert, Dieter 0014 1246-51
9 Schmidt, Markus 0168 1365-17 2004 Kissmer, Werner 0140 1172-114
10 Mobarak, Ahmad 0153 1419-24 2005 Mawdat, Ahmad Fawad 0161
11 Kelkel, Peter 0070 1344-75 2006 Freier, Oliver 0166 1234-14
12 Meinecke, Isabella 0162 839-9 2007 Höck, Benjamin 0181
13 Röhnelt, Johannes 0034 1403-45 2008 Pappert, Finja 0179
2001 Rashed, Darian 0184 2009 Eichert, Hansjörg 0020 1501-60
2002 Burger, Jürgen 0095 1428-21 2010 Kühne, Horst-Dieter 0151 1274-31

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SK Troisdorf 3 — VKZ: 66208

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
16 Bonus, Christian 0220 1509-63 38 Schmidt, Ben 1064 950-5
17 Braakmann, Jürgen 1063 1481-28 39 Rode, Arne 1065
18 Andernach, Heinz 1000 1365-31 40 Willms, Katharina 1067 742-2
19 Staacken, Andreas 1091 1385-17 41 Scherf, Leo 1068
20 Nett, Bernd 0239 1480-19 42 Bolz, Fabio 1071
21 Kolling, Peter 1094 1498-10 43 Siebers, Alexander 1073
22 Birk, Wilfried 1050 1425-48 44 Siebers, Philipp 1074
23 Schmitz, Marlon 1042 1262-7 45 Kaspar, Fabian 1076
24 Martens, Roman 1039 1112-2 46 Rosener, Tom 1075
25 Al-Shamery, Noah 1070 1333-5 47 Kremring, Dominik Alexander 1078 787-2
26 Rode, Jannik 1040 989-9 48 Lopez, Kevin 1079
27 Rattay, Kevin 1052 1101-11 49 Dreiling, Luca 1080
28 Schmitz, Leo Arthur 1061 1080-10 50 Gersdorf, Timo 1081 825-6
29 Tombers, Yanick 1047 51 Kaspar, Maximilian 1077
30 Schweitzer, Niklas 1066 52 Gersdorf, Laura 1082
31 Hardebusch, Horst 1034 804-8 53 Özcan, Alina 1083
32 Bücher, Lukas 1038 54 Ariosto, Tiago Leandro 1084
33 Müller, Ben 1044 55 Nitsche, Christian 1087
34 Wolf, Julian 1048 56 Ballhaus, Anton 1088
35 Rattay, Karolin Johanna 1057 878-11 57 Dick, Daniel 1089
36 Ballhaus, Jakob 1060 58 Ucar, Seyid 1092 776-2
37 Brewing, Oliver 1062 59 Pietrek, Emil 1093

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SK Heimerzheim 2 — VKZ: 66225

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
8 Knosowski, Hans Josef 0030 1633-196 18 Bülles, Wolfgang 0162 1372-25
9 Klant, Hubert 0208 1523-23 19 Schaak, Sascha 0194 1380-36
10 Schneider, Dieter 0124 1530-73 20 Schaak, Barbara 0185 1200-36
11 Wirth, Christian 0181 1459-42 21 Hansen, Tobias 0207 942-3
12 Teichmann, Axel 0192 1452-125 22 Repp, Alexander 0217
13 Schaak, Matthias 0184 1414-39 23 Hart, Ole Benedikt 0191
14 Franz, Dirk 0096 1624-83 24 Funtikov, Marc 0211
15 Aurisch, Horst 0038 25 Repp, Sofie 0218
16 Ochmann, Oliver 0040 1569-116 26 Haag, Noah 0224
17 Timmers, Kasimir 0176

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3 — VKZ: 66232

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Sanchez Hernandez, Alvaro 1192 3002 Wolf, Georgy 1154 1320-8
18 von Itter, Arndt 0501 1766-101 3003 Lohmar, Julian 1066 1454-59
19 Debbeler, Adrian 1072 1702-57 3004 Schrein, Charlie 1157 1504-15
20 Schreiber, Jan 1036 1702-33 3005 Fabig, Frank 1143 1289-7
21 Wauben, Nils 0502 1693-40 3006 Schreiber, Timon 1186 971-2
22 Tennie, Heinz 1122 1647-109 3007 Klász, Viktória 1193 1190-1
3001 Tiemann, Steffen 1156 1579-27

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2 — VKZ: 66239

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Adomeit, Herbert 0026 1528-114 2001 Großmann, Stefan 0185
10 Braun, Peter 0212 1421-30 2002 Trares, Philipp 0123 1444-45
11 Joos, Waldemar 0130 1514-27 2003 Großmann, Lenard 0186
12 Sturm, Johanna 0095 1581-96 2004 Klatt, Ben 0274 1118-14
13 Kranz, Gerrit 0093 1451-47 2005 Mohebbi, Sam 1361 931-5
14 Roos Nazario, Lukas 0271 1351-11

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: Godesberger SK 5 — VKZ: 66202

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
33 Louis, Robin 1262 1684-12 5001 Acker, Peter 0321 1398-49
34 Lammerich, Guido 0337 1520-81 5002 Stuch, Hans-Ferdinand 1241 1498-228
35 Senkowski, Michael 0488 1497-51 5003 Groß, Hans-Joachim 1060 1629-77
36 Vogelgesang, Eckhard 0299 1570-42 5004 Schneider, Sebastian 0621 1607-46
37 Becker, Stefan 1225 1409-18 5005 Koch, Siegfried 0614 1519-45
38 Turck, Dietrich 0442 1548-40

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SC Siegburg 3 — VKZ: 66206

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Benesch, Herbert 0186 1625-76 25 Möltgen, Milan 1080 1208-1
18 Roggendorff, Hans Georg 0137 1380-86 26 Michel, Maximilian 1081 899-2
19 Rehberg, Dirk 0155 1191-59 27 Lindenberg, Gesche 1085
20 Debertshäuser, Rolf 1017 1439-51 28 Tolstoy, Nikita-Daniel 1055
21 Steinmann, Heinrich 0056 1217-187 29 Borgmann, Paul 1083
22 Lukac, Marco Dzeri 1056 30 Cremer, Diana 1087
23 Kayser, Bernhard 0050 1140-98 31 Ghardiede, Darius 1088
24 Cieslik, Noah 1079 1317-3 32 Borgmann, Theo 1100

nach oben