SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisklasse

SC Siegburg 3

17 Benesch, Herbert — DWZ: 1625-76 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 von Häfen, Dieter SV Hennef 3; DWZ: 1550-107 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
1 Wauben, Nils SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3; DWZ: 1693-40 0:1 5.0 aus 6
1 Günther, Ralf SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1318-97 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Braun, Peter TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1421-30 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Knosowski, Hans Josef SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1633-196 1:0 3.5 aus 7
18 Roggendorff, Hans Georg — DWZ: 1380-86 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Gellrich, Harald SV Hennef 3; DWZ: 1550-21 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
2 Schmidt, Markus SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1365-17 1:0 4.0 aus 5
1 Bonus, Christian SK Troisdorf 3; DWZ: 1509-63 0:1 2.5 aus 5
19 Rehberg, Dirk — DWZ: 1191-59 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Tennie, Heinz SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3; DWZ: 1651-108 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Mobarak, Ahmad SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1419-24 +:- 1.0 aus 5
2 Joos, Waldemar TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1514-27 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Staacken, Andreas SK Troisdorf 3; DWZ: 1385-17 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
20 Debertshäuser, Rolf — DWZ: 1439-51 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Movsisyan, Karen SV Hennef 3; DWZ: 1642-22 +:- 0.0 aus 2
3 Tiemann, Steffen SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3; DWZ: 1579-27 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Kelkel, Peter SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1344-75 0:1 2.0 aus 6
3 Sturm, Johanna TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1581-96 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
3 Nett, Bernd SK Troisdorf 3; DWZ: 1480-19 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2 Klant, Hubert SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1523-23 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
21 Steinmann, Heinrich — DWZ: 1217-187 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Lukac, Marco Dzeri — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Senhen, Robin SV Hennef 3; DWZ: 1253-23 0:1 2.5 aus 3
4 Wolf, Georgy SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3; DWZ: 1320-8 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Roos Nazario, Lukas TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1351-11 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Schneider, Dieter SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1530-73 1:0 3.0 aus 7
23 Kayser, Bernhard — DWZ: 1140-98 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Cieslik, Noah — DWZ: 1317-3 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Abay, Ayleen SV Hennef 3; DWZ: 974-18 +:- 0.0 aus 1
5 Meinecke, Isabella SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 839-9 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
5 Trares, Philipp TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1444-45 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Kolling, Peter SK Troisdorf 3; DWZ: 1498-10 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 Wirth, Christian SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1459-42 1:0 2.5 aus 7
25 Möltgen, Milan — DWZ: 1208-1 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Schmidt, Tim SV Hennef 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Mohebbi, Sam TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Teichmann, Axel SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1452-125 0:1 4.0 aus 7
26 Michel, Maximilian — DWZ: 899-2 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Schrein, Charlie SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3; DWZ: 1557-14 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 Höck, Benjamin SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
5 Schmitz, Marlon SK Troisdorf 3; DWZ: 1262-7 0:1 1.0 aus 1
27 Lindenberg, Gesche — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Fabig, Frank SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3; DWZ: 1289-7 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Rattay, Karolin Johanna SK Troisdorf 3; DWZ: 878-11 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Hansen, Tobias SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 942-3 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
28 Tolstoy, Nikita-Daniel — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Borgmann, Paul — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Cremer, Diana — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Ghardiede, Darius — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Borgmann, Theo — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )