SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisklasse

SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3

17 Sanchez Hernandez, Alvaro — DWZ: 1739-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 2)
18 von Itter, Arndt — DWZ: 1766-101 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Debbeler, Adrian — DWZ: 1702-57 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
20 Schreiber, Jan — DWZ: 1699-34 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Knosowski, Hans Josef SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1609-198 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
21 Wauben, Nils — DWZ: 1697-41 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Benesch, Herbert SC Siegburg 3; DWZ: 1620-77 1:0 3.0 aus 5
1 Adomeit, Herbert TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1524-115 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Lammerich, Guido Godesberger SK 5; DWZ: 1520-81 +:- 0.0 aus 2
2 SV Hennef 3 +:-
2 Kelkel, Peter SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1327-76 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Bonus, Christian SK Troisdorf 3; DWZ: 1510-64 0:1 2.5 aus 5
22 Tennie, Heinz — DWZ: 1632-110 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Rehberg, Dirk SC Siegburg 3; DWZ: 1197-60 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Braun, Peter TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1511-31 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Senkowski, Michael Godesberger SK 5; DWZ: 1491-52 +:- 2.0 aus 5
3 SV Hennef 3 +:-
3 Meinecke, Isabella SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 903-10 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
2 Staacken, Andreas SK Troisdorf 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3001 Tiemann, Steffen — DWZ: 1567-29 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Schneider, Dieter SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1512-75 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 Debertshäuser, Rolf SC Siegburg 3; DWZ: 1426-52 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Joos, Waldemar TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1532-28 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
4 Becker, Stefan Godesberger SK 5; DWZ: 1411-19 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 SV Hennef 3 +:-
4 Röhnelt, Johannes SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1383-46 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3002 Wolf, Georgy — DWZ: 1411-9 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Wirth, Christian SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1411-44 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Lukac, Marco Dzeri SC Siegburg 3; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Roos Nazario, Lukas TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1354-12 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Acker, Peter Godesberger SK 5; DWZ: 1408-50 -:+ 3.5 aus 5
3003 Lohmar, Julian — DWZ: 1509-60 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Kolling, Peter SK Troisdorf 3; DWZ: 1514-13 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3004 Schrein, Charlie — DWZ: 1541-16 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Teichmann, Axel SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1448-127 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Michel, Maximilian SC Siegburg 3; DWZ: 894-3 1:0 0.5 aus 3
5 Trares, Philipp TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1451-46 1:0 3.5 aus 5
5 SV Hennef 3 +:-
5 Burger, Jürgen SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1434-22 1:0 2.5 aus 4
4 Martens, Roman SK Troisdorf 3; DWZ: 1103-3 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3005 Fabig, Frank — DWZ: 1291-8 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Lindenberg, Gesche SC Siegburg 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 3
6 Mohebbi, Sam TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1315-7 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
6 Schneider, Sebastian Godesberger SK 5; DWZ: 1597-47 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 SV Hennef 3 +:-
6 Höck, Benjamin SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 2
3006 Schreiber, Timon — DWZ: 971-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3007 Klász, Viktória — DWZ: 1190-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Trimborn, Ludwig — DWZ: 1424-9 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Schaak, Matthias SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1365-41 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
27 Degner, Harald — DWZ: 1098-10 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Hansen, Tobias SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 973-4 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4040 Wieszniewski, Thorsten — DWZ: 979-29 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Rattay, Kevin SK Troisdorf 3; DWZ: 1177-13 0:1 2.5 aus 3
4060 Heibel, Mark — DWZ: 1041-4 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Schmitz, Leo Arthur SK Troisdorf 3; DWZ: 1184-12 1:0 1.5 aus 5