SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisklasse

SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3

17 Sanchez Hernandez, Alvaro — DWZ: 1739-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
18 von Itter, Arndt — DWZ: 1766-101 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Debbeler, Adrian — DWZ: 1702-57 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
20 Schreiber, Jan — DWZ: 1702-33 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1699
1 Knosowski, Hans Josef SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1633-196 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
21 Wauben, Nils — DWZ: 1693-40 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1697
1 Benesch, Herbert SC Siegburg 3; DWZ: 1623-76 1:0 3.0 aus 5
1 Adomeit, Herbert TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1528-114 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Lammerich, Guido Godesberger SK 5; DWZ: 1520-81 +:- 0.0 aus 2
2 SV Hennef 3 +:-
2 Kelkel, Peter SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1344-75 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Bonus, Christian SK Troisdorf 3; DWZ: 1552-62 0:1 2.5 aus 5
22 Tennie, Heinz — DWZ: 1670-107 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1653
2 Rehberg, Dirk SC Siegburg 3; DWZ: 1191-59 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Braun, Peter TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1421-30 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Senkowski, Michael Godesberger SK 5; DWZ: 1497-51 +:- 2.0 aus 5
3 SV Hennef 3 +:-
3 Meinecke, Isabella SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 839-9 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
2 Staacken, Andreas SK Troisdorf 3; DWZ: 1385-17 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3001 Tiemann, Steffen — DWZ: 1582-26 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1570
2 Schneider, Dieter SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1530-73 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 Debertshäuser, Rolf SC Siegburg 3; DWZ: 1396-50 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Joos, Waldemar TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1509-27 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
4 Becker, Stefan Godesberger SK 5; DWZ: 1409-18 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 SV Hennef 3 +:-
4 Röhnelt, Johannes SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1403-45 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3002 Wolf, Georgy — DWZ: 1204-7 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1294
3 Wirth, Christian SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1459-42 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Lukac, Marco Dzeri SC Siegburg 3; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Roos Nazario, Lukas TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1351-11 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Acker, Peter Godesberger SK 5; DWZ: 1398-49 -:+ 3.5 aus 5
3003 Lohmar, Julian — DWZ: 1454-59 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1501
3 Kolling, Peter SK Troisdorf 3; DWZ: 1511-9 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3004 Schrein, Charlie — DWZ: 1461-13 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1491
4 Teichmann, Axel SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1452-125 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Michel, Maximilian SC Siegburg 3; DWZ: 899-2 1:0 0.5 aus 3
5 Trares, Philipp TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1444-45 1:0 3.5 aus 5
5 SV Hennef 3 +:-
5 Burger, Jürgen SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1428-21 1:0 2.5 aus 4
4 Martens, Roman SK Troisdorf 3; DWZ: 1112-2 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3005 Fabig, Frank — DWZ: 1289-7 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1268
6 Lindenberg, Gesche SC Siegburg 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 3
6 Mohebbi, Sam TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 951-4 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
6 Schneider, Sebastian Godesberger SK 5; DWZ: 1607-46 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 SV Hennef 3 +:-
6 Höck, Benjamin SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 2
3006 Schreiber, Timon — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3007 Klász, Viktória — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Trimborn, Ludwig — DWZ: 1438-6 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1437
5 Schaak, Matthias SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1414-39 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
27 Degner, Harald — DWZ: 1130-7 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1119
6 Hansen, Tobias SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 942-3 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4040 Wieszniewski, Thorsten — DWZ: 982-27 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 966
5 Rattay, Kevin SK Troisdorf 3; DWZ: 1101-11 0:1 2.5 aus 3
4060 Heibel, Mark — DWZ: 789-1 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 831
6 Schmitz, Leo Arthur SK Troisdorf 3; DWZ: 1080-10 1:0 1.5 aus 5